Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Club
Club - Details
TURCIA - TURKEY
IOC TUR (Turkey)
ID
Starts
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
37 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
 
Results
19 - 4x100m Freestyle Mixed TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
28 - 4x100m Medley Mixed TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.00
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
29.10
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:02.00
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:03.07
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
22.60
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
23.86
 
Results
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:03,07 (00:33,89)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:02,41 (00:33,46)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
Starts
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.55
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:11.03
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
32.98
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:19.08
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:06.77
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:10.58
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:19.64
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.36
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:32.71
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:01.67
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:39.53
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:53.39
 
Results
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:29,79, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:45,07 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:19,08 (00:34,01)
1 - 50m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
7 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:29,24, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:42,82 (00:37,59), 200m: 02:15,17 (00:32,35)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
2.
50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:10,58 (00:37,58)
16 - 100m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:09,47 (00:36,91)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:13,61 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:53,01 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:32,71 (00:39,70)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:01,67 (00:32,65)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:12,91 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:51,47 (00:38,56), 200m: 02:30,16 (00:38,69)
24 - 100m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:31,69)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:46,25 (00:40,01), 200m: 02:24,16 (00:37,91)
250m: 03:04,67 (00:40,51), 300m: 03:45,12 (00:40,45), 350m: 04:20,46 (00:35,34), 400m: 04:53,39 (00:32,93)
36 - 400m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:34,01), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:38,60), 200m: 02:20,33 (00:37,41)
250m: 02:58,86 (00:38,53), 300m: 03:38,27 (00:39,41), 350m: 04:12,40 (00:34,13), 400m: 04:44,06 (00:31,66)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
27.15
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.69
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:07.41
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
25.70
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
46.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
33.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
27.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:38,03)
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
16.
50m: 00:32,53, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:38,03)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
112.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
92.
Starts
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:28.62
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:26.06
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.41
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
28.87
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.82
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:05.10
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:04.39
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.08
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.22
 
Results
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
3.
50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:38,77 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:13,06 (00:34,29)
250m: 02:46,16 (00:33,10), 300m: 03:20,28 (00:34,12), 350m: 03:53,55 (00:33,27), 400m: 04:26,06 (00:32,51)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:04,66 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:38,77 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:13,06 (00:34,29)
250m: 02:46,16 (00:33,10), 300m: 03:20,28 (00:34,12), 350m: 03:53,55 (00:33,27), 400m: 04:26,06 (00:32,51)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:38,68 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:12,67 (00:33,99)
250m: 02:46,56 (00:33,89), 300m: 03:20,94 (00:34,38), 350m: 03:53,71 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:24,73 (00:31,02)
5 - 400m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:30,29, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:38,68 (00:34,19), 200m: 02:12,67 (00:33,99)
250m: 02:46,56 (00:33,89), 300m: 03:20,94 (00:34,38), 350m: 03:53,71 (00:32,77), 400m: 04:24,73 (00:31,02)
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
12 - 50m Butterfly Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,27), 150m: 01:32,91 (00:31,41), 200m: 02:04,39 (00:31,48)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,23, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:32,27), 150m: 01:32,91 (00:31,41), 200m: 02:04,39 (00:31,48)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:32,02 (00:31,97), 200m: 02:03,05 (00:31,03)
26 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 01:00,05 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:32,02 (00:31,97), 200m: 02:03,05 (00:31,03)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
1.
50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:27,70, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,52)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:56,94 (00:29,45)
34 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:56,94 (00:29,45)
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.90
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
55.95
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
59.29
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
58.13
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.64
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
35.
50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:54,96 (00:28,82)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
21.
50m: 00:26,14, 100m: 00:54,96 (00:28,82)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:58,13 (00:31,46)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:58,13 (00:31,46)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:57,75 (00:31,14)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
9.
50m: 00:26,61, 100m: 00:57,75 (00:31,14)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
19.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
6.
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
53.30
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
53.28
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:00.20
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.00
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.88
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
15.
50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:27,80)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:25,48, 100m: 00:53,28 (00:27,80)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:53,34 (00:27,67)
6 - 100m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:25,67, 100m: 00:53,34 (00:27,67)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
22.
50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:32,18)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
50m: 00:28,22, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:32,18)
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
21.
21 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
13.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
29.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
14.
Starts
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:02.00
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:59.22
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
16:06.54
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:07.63
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:08.95
 
Results
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:29,07 (00:30,68), 200m: 01:59,22 (00:30,15)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:28,06, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,33), 150m: 01:29,07 (00:30,68), 200m: 01:59,22 (00:30,15)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
16.
50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:29,02 (00:31,07), 200m: 01:59,85 (00:30,83)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,95 (00:30,03), 150m: 01:29,02 (00:31,07), 200m: 01:59,85 (00:30,83)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:33,31 (00:32,04), 200m: 02:05,20 (00:31,89)
250m: 02:37,14 (00:31,94), 300m: 03:08,85 (00:31,71), 350m: 03:40,62 (00:31,77), 400m: 04:12,25 (00:31,63)
450m: 04:43,99 (00:31,74), 500m: 05:15,56 (00:31,57), 550m: 05:47,41 (00:31,85), 600m: 06:19,50 (00:32,09)
650m: 06:51,50 (00:32,00), 700m: 07:23,57 (00:32,07), 750m: 07:55,65 (00:32,08), 800m: 08:27,76 (00:32,11)
850m: 09:00,13 (00:32,37), 900m: 09:32,71 (00:32,58), 950m: 10:05,43 (00:32,72), 1000m: 10:37,66 (00:32,23)
1050m: 11:09,93 (00:32,27), 1100m: 11:42,17 (00:32,24), 1150m: 12:14,70 (00:32,53), 1200m: 12:47,06 (00:32,36)
1250m: 13:19,78 (00:32,72), 1300m: 13:52,11 (00:32,33), 1350m: 14:24,84 (00:32,73), 1400m: 14:57,40 (00:32,56)
1450m: 15:29,18 (00:31,78), 1500m: 16:00,02 (00:30,84)
27 - 1500m Freestyle Men fast heat TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:29,44, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,83), 150m: 01:33,31 (00:32,04), 200m: 02:05,20 (00:31,89)
250m: 02:37,14 (00:31,94), 300m: 03:08,85 (00:31,71), 350m: 03:40,62 (00:31,77), 400m: 04:12,25 (00:31,63)
450m: 04:43,99 (00:31,74), 500m: 05:15,56 (00:31,57), 550m: 05:47,41 (00:31,85), 600m: 06:19,50 (00:32,09)
650m: 06:51,50 (00:32,00), 700m: 07:23,57 (00:32,07), 750m: 07:55,65 (00:32,08), 800m: 08:27,76 (00:32,11)
850m: 09:00,13 (00:32,37), 900m: 09:32,71 (00:32,58), 950m: 10:05,43 (00:32,72), 1000m: 10:37,66 (00:32,23)
1050m: 11:09,93 (00:32,27), 1100m: 11:42,17 (00:32,24), 1150m: 12:14,70 (00:32,53), 1200m: 12:47,06 (00:32,36)
1250m: 13:19,78 (00:32,72), 1300m: 13:52,11 (00:32,33), 1350m: 14:24,84 (00:32,73), 1400m: 14:57,40 (00:32,56)
1450m: 15:29,18 (00:31,78), 1500m: 16:00,02 (00:30,84)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:32,10 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:03,82 (00:31,72)
250m: 02:35,53 (00:31,71), 300m: 03:07,32 (00:31,79), 350m: 03:38,89 (00:31,57), 400m: 04:08,95 (00:30,06)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:00,41 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:32,10 (00:31,69), 200m: 02:03,82 (00:31,72)
250m: 02:35,53 (00:31,71), 300m: 03:07,32 (00:31,79), 350m: 03:38,89 (00:31,57), 400m: 04:08,95 (00:30,06)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:29,65 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:01,04 (00:31,39)
250m: 02:32,49 (00:31,45), 300m: 03:03,93 (00:31,44), 350m: 03:35,03 (00:31,10), 400m: 04:05,20 (00:30,17)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
1.
50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:58,69 (00:30,49), 150m: 01:29,65 (00:30,96), 200m: 02:01,04 (00:31,39)
250m: 02:32,49 (00:31,45), 300m: 03:03,93 (00:31,44), 350m: 03:35,03 (00:31,10), 400m: 04:05,20 (00:30,17)
Starts
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
54.38
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:14.10
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:15.43
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:59.80
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
24.56
 
Results
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
14.
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:15,43 (00:31,08)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:35,28), 150m: 01:44,35 (00:40,93), 200m: 02:15,43 (00:31,08)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
14.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:40,31), 200m: 02:14,69 (00:30,57)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
10.
50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 01:03,81 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:40,31), 200m: 02:14,69 (00:30,57)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
18.
50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,10), 150m: 01:29,02 (00:31,08), 200m: 01:59,82 (00:30,80)
15 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:27,84, 100m: 00:57,94 (00:30,10), 150m: 01:29,02 (00:31,08), 200m: 01:59,82 (00:30,80)
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
30.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
15.
Starts
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:17.46
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:16.11
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:45.35
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:48.18
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.49
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:09.74
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
4:17.73
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
4:13.02
 
Results
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
16.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:45,26 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:16,11 (00:30,85)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:45,26 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:16,11 (00:30,85)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
15.
50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:14,98 (00:31,45)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men B-Final B-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
11.
50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:43,53 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:14,98 (00:31,45)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:38,54 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:14,29 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:58,06 (00:43,77), 300m: 03:43,48 (00:45,42), 350m: 04:16,10 (00:32,62), 400m: 04:48,18 (00:32,08)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:38,54 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:14,29 (00:35,75)
250m: 02:58,06 (00:43,77), 300m: 03:43,48 (00:45,42), 350m: 04:16,10 (00:32,62), 400m: 04:48,18 (00:32,08)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
6.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:16,87 (00:35,96)
250m: 02:58,17 (00:41,30), 300m: 03:41,83 (00:43,66), 350m: 04:14,25 (00:32,42), 400m: 04:45,75 (00:31,50)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:04,55 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:36,36), 200m: 02:16,87 (00:35,96)
250m: 02:58,17 (00:41,30), 300m: 03:41,83 (00:43,66), 350m: 04:14,25 (00:32,42), 400m: 04:45,75 (00:31,50)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
5.
50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,24 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:09,74 (00:33,50)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:03,31 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:36,24 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:09,74 (00:33,50)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,92 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,60 (00:34,27)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 01:00,92 (00:32,10), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:33,41), 200m: 02:08,60 (00:34,27)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
10.
50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,22 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,39 (00:32,17)
250m: 02:35,93 (00:32,54), 300m: 03:08,91 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:41,05 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:13,02 (00:31,97)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:28,20, 100m: 00:59,40 (00:31,20), 150m: 01:31,22 (00:31,82), 200m: 02:03,39 (00:32,17)
250m: 02:35,93 (00:32,54), 300m: 03:08,91 (00:32,98), 350m: 03:41,05 (00:32,14), 400m: 04:13,02 (00:31,97)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
11.
50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:32,00 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,91 (00:31,91)
250m: 02:35,57 (00:31,66), 300m: 03:07,72 (00:32,15), 350m: 03:40,00 (00:32,28), 400m: 04:11,99 (00:31,99)
35 - 400m Freestyle Men B-Final B-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:29,13, 100m: 01:00,40 (00:31,27), 150m: 01:32,00 (00:31,60), 200m: 02:03,91 (00:31,91)
250m: 02:35,57 (00:31,66), 300m: 03:07,72 (00:32,15), 350m: 03:40,00 (00:32,28), 400m: 04:11,99 (00:31,99)
Starts
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
6 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
11 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
23 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
29 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
Cancelled.
Starts
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
26.45
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:12.42
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:11.98
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
57.27
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
57.16
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:09.07
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:08.45
 
Results
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
20.
2 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
12.
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:11,98 (00:30,95)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:27,71, 100m: 01:01,09 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:11,98 (00:30,95)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:11,34 (00:31,13)
8 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:40,21 (00:39,65), 200m: 02:11,34 (00:31,13)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,30)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:57,16 (00:30,30)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
7.
50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,68)
13 - 100m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
3.
50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:56,39 (00:29,68)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
4.
50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:08,45 (00:35,23)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,41, 100m: 00:59,20 (00:31,79), 150m: 01:33,22 (00:34,02), 200m: 02:08,45 (00:35,23)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:31,84 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:06,56 (00:34,72)
25 - 200m Butterfly Men A-Final A-FINAL, 6. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.
50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:31,70), 150m: 01:31,84 (00:32,69), 200m: 02:06,56 (00:34,72)
Starts
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
1:05.26
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
1:08.09
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
2:28.07
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
2:29.05
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
28.10
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30
30.48
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00
31.07
 
Results
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
7.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:34,69)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:34,69)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:33,95)
3 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 2. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
4.
50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:06,59 (00:33,95)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
8.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,63 (00:38,90), 200m: 02:29,05 (00:36,42)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 3. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
5.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,63 (00:38,90), 200m: 02:29,05 (00:36,42)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
8.
50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,19), 150m: 01:52,52 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:30,14 (00:37,62)
14 - 200m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 4. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
6.
50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,19), 150m: 01:52,52 (00:38,82), 200m: 02:30,14 (00:37,62)
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
32.
20 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 5. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
24.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Open class
6.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 7. Session - Warm-up 08:00, Start 09:30 Juniors
4.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Open class
5.
30 - 50m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 8. Session - Warm-up 15:30, Start 17:00 Juniors
2.