Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 (May 24 to 27, 2018) - Dinamo Bucuresti "ANATOL GRINTESCU"

You are here: Meets > Romanian International Swimming Championships 2018 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 38 - 4x100m Medley Women (Timed)
Open class
1.
Mera Raluca (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:33,39)
Huszar Ingrid (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:39,25 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:16,69 (00:37,44)
Miclaus Vivoschi Sandra (1999 / 19 Years), 250m: 02:45,08 (00:28,39), 300m: 03:18,29 (00:33,21)
Dascal Ana Iulia (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 03:45,98 (00:27,69), 400m: 04:15,62 (00:29,64)
2.
Salcutan Tatiana (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:02,39 (00:32,18)
Chisca Tatiana (1995 / 23 Years), 150m: 01:33,89 (00:31,50), 200m: 02:11,52 (00:37,63)
Moscenscaia Anastasia (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 02:40,61 (00:29,09), 300m: 03:20,88 (00:40,27)
Matrenitcaia Alina (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 03:48,56 (00:27,68), 400m: 04:18,73 (00:30,17)
3.
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,46)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:39,22 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:18,04 (00:38,82)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001 / 17 Years), 250m: 02:47,62 (00:29,58), 300m: 03:21,66 (00:34,04)
Ratiu Maysa (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 03:49,14 (00:27,48), 400m: 04:18,83 (00:29,69)
4.
Nitu Antonia Daria (2001 / 17 Years), 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:35,99)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:46,11 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:29,94 (00:43,83)
Ioana Daria Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:00,11 (00:30,17), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:35,92)
Danila Tia Maria (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 04:05,10 (00:29,07), 400m: 04:36,52 (00:31,42)
5.
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,71)
Ujvary Rhona (2002 / 16 Years), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:42,58)
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002 / 16 Years), 250m: 03:00,96 (00:31,15), 300m: 03:38,19 (00:37,23)
Badralexi Katherina (2003 / 15 Years), 350m: 04:08,51 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:33,64)
6.
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:37,72)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:36,38 (00:45,13)
Visan Nicole (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:07,79 (00:31,41), 300m: 03:43,61 (00:35,82)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:13,74 (00:30,13), 400m: 04:47,45 (00:33,71)
7.
Trusca Carina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:37,52)
Hornea Andreea Anda (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:47,85 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:42,81)
Cala Iasmina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:03,12 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:45,82 (00:42,70)
Notingher Carina (2002 / 16 Years), 350m: 04:15,90 (00:30,08), 400m: 04:47,57 (00:31,67)
8.
Chelu Rebeca (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:34,95, 100m: 01:12,60 (00:37,65)
Rusu Roberta Cristina (2001 / 17 Years), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:44,01)
Sarbulescu Andreea Loreda (2000 / 18 Years), 250m: 03:06,11 (00:31,75), 300m: 03:44,17 (00:38,06)
Tomuta Irina Alexandra (2001 / 17 Years), 350m: 04:14,42 (00:30,25), 400m: 04:48,27 (00:33,85)
9.
Diculescu Iulia Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:14,76 (00:38,78)
Ilie Ioana (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:53,67 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:38,26 (00:44,59)
Mitu Andra Elena (2003 / 15 Years), 250m: 03:10,34 (00:32,08), 300m: 03:47,76 (00:37,42)
Mindruta Bianca Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:18,57 (00:30,81), 400m: 04:52,48 (00:33,91)
10.
Gherghel Melisa (2002 / 16 Years), 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:37,13)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003 / 15 Years), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:34,61 (00:43,40)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:07,97 (00:33,36), 300m: 03:48,55 (00:40,58)
Popa Leona (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:19,57 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:34,77)
11.
Tarabega Anca Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:19,34 (00:41,99)
Dragusi Alina Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 150m: 01:55,81 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:38,68 (00:42,87)
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004 / 14 Years), 250m: 03:11,77 (00:33,09), 300m: 03:53,07 (00:41,30)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004 / 14 Years), 350m: 04:24,69 (00:31,62), 400m: 04:59,79 (00:35,10)
Cancelled.
Juniors
1.
Gadea Gabriela Ioana (2002), 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,46)
Gadea Maria Claudia (2001), 150m: 01:39,22 (00:34,25), 200m: 02:18,04 (00:38,82)
Ivan Jasminne Anne Marie (2001), 250m: 02:47,62 (00:29,58), 300m: 03:21,66 (00:34,04)
Ratiu Maysa (2003), 350m: 03:49,14 (00:27,48), 400m: 04:18,83 (00:29,69)
2.
Nitu Antonia Daria (2001), 50m: 00:32,95, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:35,99)
Ilie Bianca Maria (2004), 150m: 01:46,11 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:29,94 (00:43,83)
Ioana Daria Maria (2004), 250m: 03:00,11 (00:30,17), 300m: 03:36,03 (00:35,92)
Danila Tia Maria (2001), 350m: 04:05,10 (00:29,07), 400m: 04:36,52 (00:31,42)
3.
Ceaca Mocan Diana Stef. (2004), 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:35,71)
Ujvary Rhona (2002), 150m: 01:47,23 (00:37,65), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:42,58)
Garboan Helsinia Mihaela (2002), 250m: 03:00,96 (00:31,15), 300m: 03:38,19 (00:37,23)
Badralexi Katherina (2003), 350m: 04:08,51 (00:30,32), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:33,64)
4.
Precob Cretu Anisia (2004), 50m: 00:35,27, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:37,72)
Motos Letitia Andreea (2004), 150m: 01:51,25 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:36,38 (00:45,13)
Visan Nicole (2004), 250m: 03:07,79 (00:31,41), 300m: 03:43,61 (00:35,82)
Ahmad Samira Alexandra (2004), 350m: 04:13,74 (00:30,13), 400m: 04:47,45 (00:33,71)
5.
Trusca Carina Maria (2004), 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:11,01 (00:37,52)
Hornea Andreea Anda (2003), 150m: 01:47,85 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:42,81)
Cala Iasmina Maria (2004), 250m: 03:03,12 (00:32,46), 300m: 03:45,82 (00:42,70)
Notingher Carina (2002), 350m: 04:15,90 (00:30,08), 400m: 04:47,57 (00:31,67)
6.
Diculescu Iulia Alexandra (2004), 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:14,76 (00:38,78)
Ilie Ioana (2003), 150m: 01:53,67 (00:38,91), 200m: 02:38,26 (00:44,59)
Mitu Andra Elena (2003), 250m: 03:10,34 (00:32,08), 300m: 03:47,76 (00:37,42)
Mindruta Bianca Maria (2004), 350m: 04:18,57 (00:30,81), 400m: 04:52,48 (00:33,91)
7.
Gherghel Melisa (2002), 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:12,00 (00:37,13)
Pop Otilia Lavinia (2003), 150m: 01:51,21 (00:39,21), 200m: 02:34,61 (00:43,40)
Radu Noemi Maria (2004), 250m: 03:07,97 (00:33,36), 300m: 03:48,55 (00:40,58)
Popa Leona (2004), 350m: 04:19,57 (00:31,02), 400m: 04:54,34 (00:34,77)
8.
Tarabega Anca Maria (2004), 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:19,34 (00:41,99)
Dragusi Alina Maria (2004), 150m: 01:55,81 (00:36,47), 200m: 02:38,68 (00:42,87)
Constantinescu Sara Maria (2004), 250m: 03:11,77 (00:33,09), 300m: 03:53,07 (00:41,30)
Serman Ioana Alexandra (2004), 350m: 04:24,69 (00:31,62), 400m: 04:59,79 (00:35,10)