13. NÖ Kids Cup 2018/2019 - 4. Runde (May 04 to 05, 2019) - St. Pölten

You are here: Meets > 13. NÖ Kids Cup 2018/2019 - 4. Runde > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 7 - 200m Rücken Damen (Timed)
Jahrgang 2008-2010
1.
50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:21,71 (00:42,01), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:42,92), 200m: 02:44,95 (00:40,32)
2.
LANG Lara2008 W
50m: 00:41,48, 100m: 01:27,50 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:12,94 (00:45,44), 200m: 02:52,19 (00:39,25)
3.
50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:23,56 (00:43,52), 150m: 02:08,85 (00:45,29), 200m: 02:54,25 (00:45,40)
4.
50m: 00:43,63, 100m: 01:30,45 (00:46,82), 150m: 02:17,97 (00:47,52), 200m: 03:04,09 (00:46,12)
5.
50m: 00:45,30, 100m: 01:33,37 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:19,98 (00:46,61), 200m: 03:04,35 (00:44,37)
6.
50m: 00:44,23, 100m: 01:32,09 (00:47,86), 150m: 02:20,12 (00:48,03), 200m: 03:06,14 (00:46,02)
7.
50m: 00:46,20, 100m: 01:34,06 (00:47,86), 150m: 02:23,67 (00:49,61), 200m: 03:06,71 (00:43,04)
8.
50m: 00:43,96, 100m: 01:32,61 (00:48,65), 150m: 02:22,00 (00:49,39), 200m: 03:08,79 (00:46,79)
9.
HELF Elisa2009 W
50m: 00:48,16, 100m: 01:40,01 (00:51,85), 150m: 02:32,04 (00:52,03), 200m: 03:20,96 (00:48,92)
10.
50m: 00:47,15, 100m: 01:39,27 (00:52,12), 150m: 02:34,01 (00:54,74), 200m: 03:26,97 (00:52,96)
11.
PLATZ Alena2009 W
50m: 00:49,90, 100m: 01:44,51 (00:54,61), 150m: 02:40,01 (00:55,50), 200m: 03:31,94 (00:51,93)
12.
SYSLO Isabel2009 W
50m: 00:50,06, 100m: 01:45,16 (00:55,10), 150m: 02:41,16 (00:56,00), 200m: 03:33,31 (00:52,15)
13.
50m: 00:48,78, 100m: 01:43,24 (00:54,46), 150m: 02:40,33 (00:57,09), 200m: 03:33,70 (00:53,37)
14.
50m: 00:53,61, 100m: 01:52,55 (00:58,94), 150m: 02:49,87 (00:57,32), 200m: 03:45,27 (00:55,40)
Abgemeldet.
15:38 SW 6.4 Nicht kontinuierliche Wendenausführung
Jahrgang 2007
1.
KüHN Helena2007 W
50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:21,32 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:03,62 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:44,67 (00:41,05)
2.
50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:25,23 (00:44,03), 150m: 02:08,72 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:50,92 (00:42,20)
3.
50m: 00:41,03, 100m: 01:25,62 (00:44,59), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:44,15), 200m: 02:51,06 (00:41,29)
4.
STEGER Viola2007 W
50m: 00:38,97, 100m: 01:22,93 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:09,14 (00:46,21), 200m: 02:53,96 (00:44,82)
5.
50m: 00:41,89, 100m: 01:27,68 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:13,63 (00:45,95), 200m: 02:56,77 (00:43,14)
6.
KöLBL Alice2007 W
50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:27,56 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:14,19 (00:46,63), 200m: 02:58,31 (00:44,12)
7.
50m: 00:42,32, 100m: 01:29,07 (00:46,75), 150m: 02:16,03 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:59,38 (00:43,35)
8.
50m: 00:45,03, 100m: 01:33,27 (00:48,24), 150m: 02:21,17 (00:47,90), 200m: 03:06,67 (00:45,50)
9.
50m: 00:44,62, 100m: 01:31,83 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:19,37 (00:47,54), 200m: 03:07,20 (00:47,83)
Gäste
1.
50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:57,26 (00:40,29), 200m: 02:36,00 (00:38,74)
2.
50m: 00:41,53, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,47), 150m: 02:13,35 (00:46,35), 200m: 02:57,73 (00:44,38)
3.
50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:33,81 (00:49,32), 150m: 02:23,59 (00:49,78), 200m: 03:12,85 (00:49,26)
4.
50m: 00:46,60, 100m: 01:39,50 (00:52,90), 150m: 02:31,80 (00:52,30), 200m: 03:28,00 (00:56,20)
5.
50m: 00:49,77, 100m: 01:44,18 (00:54,41), 150m: 02:38,87 (00:54,69), 200m: 03:29,81 (00:50,94)
6.
50m: 00:51,30, 100m: 01:47,91 (00:56,61), 150m: 02:44,22 (00:56,31), 200m: 03:36,08 (00:51,86)