Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 2 (Feb 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 2 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 16 - 200m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Jugend II+I
1.
PURNER Lena2005 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,61 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:12,62 (00:33,01)
2.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:40,53 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:14,38 (00:33,85)
3.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:34,61), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:15,93 (00:33,93)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:16,64 (00:34,64)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:35,70), 150m: 01:44,03 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:18,44 (00:34,41)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:45,43 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:33,76)
7.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,40 (00:34,05)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:45,24 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:21,10 (00:35,86)
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:36,01)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,82 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,99 (00:36,17)
11.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:22,04 (00:36,84)
12.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:48,01 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:24,36 (00:36,35)
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:25,71 (00:37,80)
14.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:37,23), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:27,35 (00:37,89)
15.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:37,97), 150m: 01:51,27 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:30,41 (00:39,14)
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:55,54 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:32,85 (00:37,31)
17.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:56,31 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:39,96)
18.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:39,56), 150m: 01:57,08 (00:42,18), 200m: 02:37,60 (00:40,52)
19.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:58,65 (00:41,45), 200m: 02:38,86 (00:40,21)
20.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:17,14 (00:41,08), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:39,00 (00:39,07)
21.
SCHMID Anika2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:58,97 (00:42,85), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:41,63)
22.
HORN Milena2005 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:00,89 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:44,88 (00:43,99)
23.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,71 (00:41,85), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:47,98 (00:45,34)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:06,60 (00:45,13), 200m: 02:48,01 (00:41,41)
25.
RT +01.15 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:07,81 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:50,74 (00:42,93)
26.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:21,53 (00:43,92), 150m: 02:07,69 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:52,49 (00:44,80)
27.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:48,67), 150m: 02:20,17 (00:49,09), 200m: 03:09,68 (00:49,51)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Junioren u. Jugend III
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:04,96 (00:33,86), 150m: 01:39,80 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:33,52)
2.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:39,98 (00:35,26), 200m: 02:14,28 (00:34,30)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:42,70 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:16,01 (00:33,31)
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,65 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:35,51)
5.
SOSTARIC Eva2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:43,81 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:20,74 (00:36,93)
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,10 (00:36,01)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:45,64 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:21,15 (00:35,51)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:44,57 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:21,70 (00:37,13)
9.
FALK Janina2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:48,37 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:25,77 (00:37,40)
10.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:39,44)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:00,11 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:40,98 (00:40,87)
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,35 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:43,18 (00:39,83)
Abgemeldet.
Allg. Klasse
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,22, 100m: 01:02,88 (00:32,66), 150m: 01:35,81 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:08,07 (00:32,26)
2.
LEU Emma2001 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:03,42 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:36,33 (00:32,91), 200m: 02:08,13 (00:31,80)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,71 (00:33,03), 150m: 01:37,07 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:08,68 (00:31,61)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:04,59 (00:33,68), 150m: 01:38,14 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:10,67 (00:32,53)
5.
PURNER Lena2005 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:39,61 (00:34,51), 200m: 02:12,62 (00:33,01)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,10, 100m: 01:04,96 (00:33,86), 150m: 01:39,80 (00:34,84), 200m: 02:13,32 (00:33,52)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:05,81 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:40,22 (00:34,41), 200m: 02:13,54 (00:33,32)
8.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:04,72 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:39,98 (00:35,26), 200m: 02:14,28 (00:34,30)
9.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:40,53 (00:35,14), 200m: 02:14,38 (00:33,85)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,17, 100m: 01:05,37 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,27 (00:34,90), 200m: 02:14,48 (00:34,21)
11.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:32,50, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:34,61), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:15,93 (00:33,93)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:42,70 (00:35,41), 200m: 02:16,01 (00:33,31)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,50 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,00 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:16,64 (00:34,64)
14.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:07,23 (00:35,46), 150m: 01:42,78 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:18,36 (00:35,58)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:35,70), 150m: 01:44,03 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:18,44 (00:34,41)
16.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:35,42), 150m: 01:43,65 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:35,51)
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:45,43 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:33,76)
18.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:09,13 (00:36,36), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:19,40 (00:34,05)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:08,04 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:35,42), 200m: 02:19,51 (00:36,05)
20.
SOSTARIC Eva2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,26), 150m: 01:43,81 (00:37,10), 200m: 02:20,74 (00:36,93)
21.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:35,37), 150m: 01:45,09 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:21,10 (00:36,01)
21.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,94), 150m: 01:45,24 (00:36,64), 200m: 02:21,10 (00:35,86)
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:45,64 (00:36,67), 200m: 02:21,15 (00:35,51)
24.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:09,02 (00:35,77), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:36,30), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:36,01)
25.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,32), 150m: 01:44,57 (00:37,17), 200m: 02:21,70 (00:37,13)
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:09,16 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,82 (00:36,66), 200m: 02:21,99 (00:36,17)
27.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:32,64, 100m: 01:08,33 (00:35,69), 150m: 01:45,20 (00:36,87), 200m: 02:22,04 (00:36,84)
28.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,01, 100m: 01:09,99 (00:35,98), 150m: 01:47,40 (00:37,41), 200m: 02:22,76 (00:35,36)
29.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:48,01 (00:37,86), 200m: 02:24,36 (00:36,35)
30.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:47,91 (00:38,48), 200m: 02:25,71 (00:37,80)
31.
FALK Janina2003 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:48,37 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:25,77 (00:37,40)
32.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:37,23), 150m: 01:49,46 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:27,35 (00:37,89)
33.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:28,30 (00:39,44)
34.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:12,70 (00:38,08), 150m: 01:52,33 (00:39,63), 200m: 02:28,79 (00:36,46)
35.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:37,97), 150m: 01:51,27 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:30,41 (00:39,14)
36.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:55,54 (00:40,26), 200m: 02:32,85 (00:37,31)
37.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,71, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:39,46), 150m: 01:56,17 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:35,77 (00:39,60)
38.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:39,78), 150m: 01:56,31 (00:41,21), 200m: 02:36,27 (00:39,96)
39.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:39,56), 150m: 01:57,08 (00:42,18), 200m: 02:37,60 (00:40,52)
40.
50m: 00:36,63, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:58,65 (00:41,45), 200m: 02:38,86 (00:40,21)
41.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:17,14 (00:41,08), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:42,79), 200m: 02:39,00 (00:39,07)
42.
SCHMID Anika2006 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:58,97 (00:42,85), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:41,63)
43.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:41,03), 150m: 02:00,11 (00:42,32), 200m: 02:40,98 (00:40,87)
44.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,94, 100m: 01:18,55 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,35 (00:44,80), 200m: 02:43,18 (00:39,83)
45.
HORN Milena2005 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:41,36), 150m: 02:00,89 (00:43,16), 200m: 02:44,88 (00:43,99)
46.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,86, 100m: 01:17,71 (00:41,85), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:44,93), 200m: 02:47,98 (00:45,34)
47.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:21,47 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:06,60 (00:45,13), 200m: 02:48,01 (00:41,41)
48.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:20,24 (00:43,12), 150m: 02:05,63 (00:45,39), 200m: 02:49,40 (00:43,77)
49.
RT +01.15 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:21,70 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:07,81 (00:46,11), 200m: 02:50,74 (00:42,93)
50.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:21,53 (00:43,92), 150m: 02:07,69 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:52,49 (00:44,80)
51.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:22,68 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:08,66 (00:45,98), 200m: 02:55,18 (00:46,52)
52.
RT +01.00 50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:31,08 (00:48,67), 150m: 02:20,17 (00:49,09), 200m: 03:09,68 (00:49,51)
53.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:45,29, 100m: 01:39,54 (00:54,25), 150m: 02:44,10 (01:04,56), 200m: 03:46,26 (01:02,16)
54.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:50,65, 100m: 01:48,85 (00:58,20), 150m: 02:50,53 (01:01,68), 200m: 03:53,15 (01:02,62)
55.
RT +01.07 50m: 00:51,12, 100m: 01:55,23 (01:04,11), 150m: 03:03,47 (01:08,24), 200m: 04:09,94 (01:06,47)
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
LUTZ Sophie2002 W
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.