Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 3 (May 19, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Lagen Cup 2019 Runde 3 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 100m Freistil Herren (Timed)
Jugend II+I
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:56,24 (00:29,32)
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,70)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,49)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,05)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:30,08)
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,82)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,15)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,20)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,69)
10.
GEBERT Mark2006 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:33,08)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:32,70)
12.
HODI Raffael2005 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:34,07)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:32,62)
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:33,35)
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,20)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,43 (00:34,19)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,77)
18.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,31)
19.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:33,58)
20.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:34,78)
21.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:35,45)
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,50)
23.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,25 (00:37,96)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:38,77)
25.
HAHN Matthew2006 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:39,23)
26.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:37,87)
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:40,36)
28.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:39,83)
29.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:40,53)
30.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:18,09 (00:41,90)
31.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,53)
32.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:46,77)
33.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:40,27, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:47,51)
34.
50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:30,21 (00:48,94)
35.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,20, 100m: 01:30,52 (00:48,32)
36.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:43,39, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:49,83)
37.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:55,65)
KECK Oliver2006 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Jugend IV+III
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:54,13 (00:28,00)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:54,26 (00:27,82)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:28,60)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,28)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,33 (00:29,16)
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,28)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:56,50 (00:29,51)
8.
PETRO Michal2003 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,91)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,53)
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,59)
11.
BARAT Miksa2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:30,28)
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,43)
13.
KUKLA Konrad2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:29,88)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:30,08)
15.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:58,15 (00:30,79)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,49)
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 00:59,33 (00:30,51)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,67)
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:30,53)
20.
PIREL Stefan2003 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:31,57)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:31,49)
22.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,55)
23.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:31,78)
24.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:32,37)
25.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,46)
26.
KOHL Leander2004 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:32,11)
27.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:32,88)
28.
HANDL Paul2004 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,58)
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,83)
30.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:38,07)
31.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,96)
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:39,00)
33.
SALI Gyunay2004 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:43,69)
Allg. Klasse
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:24,88, 100m: 00:52,34 (00:27,46)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:54,12 (00:28,35)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:54,13 (00:28,00)
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,44, 100m: 00:54,26 (00:27,82)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,13, 100m: 00:54,33 (00:28,20)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,41, 100m: 00:55,01 (00:28,60)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:26,86, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,28)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,78, 100m: 00:55,43 (00:29,65)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,71, 100m: 00:55,57 (00:28,86)
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:26,53, 100m: 00:55,77 (00:29,24)
11.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:26,49, 100m: 00:55,88 (00:29,39)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:26,92, 100m: 00:56,24 (00:29,32)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,33 (00:29,16)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:56,40 (00:29,28)
15.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:56,50 (00:29,51)
16.
PETRO Michal2003 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,60, 100m: 00:56,51 (00:29,91)
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:56,76 (00:29,70)
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:56,97 (00:29,53)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:57,08 (00:29,77)
20.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,63, 100m: 00:57,22 (00:29,59)
21.
BARAT Miksa2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:26,99, 100m: 00:57,27 (00:30,28)
22.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:57,45 (00:29,43)
23.
KUKLA Konrad2004 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,80, 100m: 00:57,68 (00:29,88)
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,61, 100m: 00:57,69 (00:30,08)
25.
HUGGER Till2001 M
RT +0.59 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:57,71 (00:30,21)
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,48, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,29)
27.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,30, 100m: 00:57,79 (00:30,49)
28.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:57,97 (00:30,05)
29.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,10 (00:30,08)
30.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:27,36, 100m: 00:58,15 (00:30,79)
31.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,57, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,82)
32.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:58,42 (00:30,49)
33.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,15)
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,62, 100m: 00:58,82 (00:30,20)
35.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,82, 100m: 00:59,33 (00:30,51)
36.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,67)
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:30,53)
38.
PIREL Stefan2003 M
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 00:59,98 (00:31,57)
39.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,59, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:31,49)
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,55)
41.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,88, 100m: 01:00,57 (00:31,69)
42.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:31,78)
43.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,47, 100m: 01:01,84 (00:32,37)
44.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:01,91 (00:32,46)
45.
KOHL Leander2004 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:32,11)
46.
HELL Michael2001 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:32,53)
47.
GEBERT Mark2006 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,32, 100m: 01:02,40 (00:33,08)
48.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,58 (00:32,88)
49.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,63 (00:32,70)
50.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:29,58, 100m: 01:02,65 (00:33,07)
51.
HODI Raffael2005 M
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:34,07)
52.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:03,19 (00:32,62)
53.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:03,22 (00:33,35)
54.
HANDL Paul2004 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,58)
55.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,20)
56.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,24, 100m: 01:04,43 (00:34,19)
57.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:04,64 (00:33,77)
58.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,31)
59.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,34, 100m: 01:05,92 (00:33,58)
60.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:34,78)
61.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,20, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:35,45)
62.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,72)
63.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,03 (00:35,50)
64.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,65)
65.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:36,12)
66.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:36,92)
67.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,68 (00:36,83)
68.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,83, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:38,07)
69.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,96)
70.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:12,25 (00:37,96)
71.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:13,09 (00:38,77)
72.
HAHN Matthew2006 M
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:13,19 (00:39,23)
73.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,80 (00:39,00)
74.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:15,24 (00:37,87)
75.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:40,36)
76.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:39,83)
77.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,24, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:40,53)
78.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:18,09 (00:41,90)
79.
SALI Gyunay2004 M
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:43,69)
80.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,53)
81.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:40,07, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:46,77)
82.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:40,27, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:47,51)
83.
50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:30,21 (00:48,94)
84.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,20, 100m: 01:30,52 (00:48,32)
85.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:43,39, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:49,83)
86.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:42,30, 100m: 01:37,95 (00:55,65)
DENES Eduard2001 M
Abgemeldet.
KECK Oliver2006 M
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.
Abgemeldet.