Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Jan 13, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 > Club
Club - Details
SU WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID SUW
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
19.
50m: 00:59,36, 100m: 02:04,80 (01:05,44)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
4.
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
2.
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
1.
Starts
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
22.
50m: 00:49,97, 100m: 01:45,31 (00:55,34)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:55,45, 100m: 01:53,56 (00:58,11), 150m: 02:54,45 (01:00,89), 200m: 03:49,10 (00:54,65)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
19.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:51.93
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
6.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
6.
RT +0.43 50m: 00:45,96, 100m: 01:39,27 (00:53,31)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:55,64, 100m: 01:54,19 (00:58,55), 150m: 02:52,88 (00:58,69), 200m: 03:46,91 (00:54,03)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
11.
NOLL Tim
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:57.94
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
12.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
12.
50m: 00:48,20, 100m: 01:45,47 (00:57,27)
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.70
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
16.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
14.
50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:34,35 (00:52,27)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:55.84
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler I
5.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
8.
50m: 00:49,42, 100m: 01:46,34 (00:56,92)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.11
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
14.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
16.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:41,88, 100m: 01:30,93 (00:49,05)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
15.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:52,90, 100m: 01:50,67 (00:57,77), 150m: 02:50,70 (01:00,03), 200m: 03:48,91 (00:58,21)