Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Jan 13, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 > Club
Club - Details
SC DIANA WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID DIA
Starts
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
7.
Schachner Florine (2007), 50m: 00:30,78
Reisner Leonie (2007), RT +0.33 100m: 01:06,40 (00:35,62)
Kolyada Anastasia (2007), 150m: 01:47,52 (00:41,12)
Petrak Elena (2009), RT +0.62 200m: 02:25,88 (00:38,36)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
2.
Kpor Bennett (2007), RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,89
Pajer Max (2008), RT +0.62 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,21)
Rohr Christopher (2007), RT +0.28 150m: 01:37,89 (00:32,79)
Avramovic Simon (2007), RT +0.21 200m: 02:12,52 (00:34,63)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
10.
Abou Kersh Ahmad (2007), RT +0.49 50m: 00:38,67
Hofer Kilian (2009), 100m: 01:26,99 (00:48,32)
Picek Simon (2009), RT +0.54 150m: 02:04,20 (00:37,21)
Szigeti Erik (2009), 200m: 02:42,10 (00:37,90)
Starts
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
11.
Neuwirth Amelie (2010), 50m: 00:41,32
Kolyada Polina (2009), 100m: 01:21,53 (00:40,21)
Timm Marie (2008), 150m: 02:06,72 (00:45,19)
Wuthe Lea (2007), 200m: 02:50,30 (00:43,58)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
17.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:47,39
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16:14 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
17.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:54,27, 100m: 01:52,93 (00:58,66), 150m: 02:51,00 (00:58,07), 200m: 03:46,34 (00:55,34)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:54,48
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:44,29, 100m: 01:40,15 (00:55,86)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.55
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:19.48
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:10.40
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
10.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
10.
50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:17,59 (00:38,93)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:44,32, 100m: 01:30,56 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:17,43 (00:46,87), 200m: 03:00,61 (00:43,18)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:58.43
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
13.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
14.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:50,17, 100m: 01:47,96 (00:57,79)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:10.33
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:58.45
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
17.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
20.
50m: 00:54,72, 100m: 01:58,28 (01:03,56)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 01:03,08, 100m: 02:15,47 (01:12,39), 150m: 03:29,59 (01:14,12), 200m: 04:39,97 (01:10,38)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.15
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.33
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:54.42
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
21.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
19.
50m: 00:42,43, 100m: 01:32,96 (00:50,53)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
17.
RT +01.67 50m: 00:53,89, 100m: 01:50,49 (00:56,60), 150m: 02:46,05 (00:55,56), 200m: 03:39,81 (00:53,76)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.39
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:35.83
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:37,52 (00:53,47)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:53,82, 100m: 01:52,97 (00:59,15), 150m: 02:55,19 (01:02,22), 200m: 03:56,77 (01:01,58)
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
21.
50m: 01:04,69, 100m: 02:16,37 (01:11,68)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.66
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:11.88
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:56.18
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,30
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,91)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:41,80, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:43,64), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:50,38 (00:41,68)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.20
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:40.81
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler I
6.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:56,11
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
3.
50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:35,52 (00:51,18)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:54,46, 100m: 01:55,02 (01:00,56), 150m: 02:55,82 (01:00,80), 200m: 03:53,13 (00:57,31)
PAJER Max
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.02
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:18.78
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:05.36
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,60
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
8.
50m: 00:37,37, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:41,46)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:44,13, 100m: 01:34,66 (00:50,53), 150m: 02:24,05 (00:49,39), 200m: 03:12,15 (00:48,10)
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
15.
50m: 00:53,06, 100m: 01:50,59 (00:57,53)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.12
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.05
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,01
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:27,32 (00:46,35)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
5.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:46,61, 100m: 01:38,58 (00:51,97), 150m: 02:31,32 (00:52,74), 200m: 03:21,65 (00:50,33)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.76
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:30.33
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:47.49
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,55
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:23,63 (00:43,38)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:47,04, 100m: 01:39,57 (00:52,53), 150m: 02:31,50 (00:51,93), 200m: 03:19,64 (00:48,14)
Starts
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
4.
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
5.
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
9.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.32
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:27.15
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:34.65
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
13.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
14.
50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:20,56 (00:41,47)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:45,78, 100m: 01:35,17 (00:49,39), 150m: 02:25,33 (00:50,16), 200m: 03:14,82 (00:49,49)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.29
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:18.86
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:12.42
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:14,79 (00:38,66)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,47, 100m: 01:29,05 (00:46,58), 150m: 02:15,87 (00:46,82), 200m: 02:58,37 (00:42,50)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.15
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:08.54
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:47.79
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,90
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,31, 100m: 01:05,57 (00:33,26)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:40,88), 150m: 02:01,37 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:41,99 (00:40,62)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
17.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:49,81
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
25.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:50,54, 100m: 01:50,63 (01:00,09)
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:34.42
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,67, 100m: 01:30,59 (00:48,92)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:49,36, 100m: 01:44,97 (00:55,61), 150m: 02:43,16 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:37,91 (00:54,75)
TIMM Marie
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.80
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:46.56
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
18.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
19.
50m: 00:48,77, 100m: 01:40,00 (00:51,23)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:54,64, 100m: 01:54,34 (00:59,70), 150m: 02:53,98 (00:59,64), 200m: 03:50,29 (00:56,31)
Starts
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
WUTHE Lea
Starts
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
20.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:43,90, 100m: 01:35,78 (00:51,88)