Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Jan 13, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 > Club
Club - Details
SC IM THERESIANUM
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID THER
Starts
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
5.
Schmied Deniz (2009), RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,72
Markl Alexander (2007), RT +0.65 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,24)
Mesaric Marcel (2007), RT +0.65 150m: 01:48,61 (00:36,65)
Foltyn Andreas (2007), RT +0.41 200m: 02:27,30 (00:38,69)
Starts
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
8.
Bergen Allen (2008), RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,66
Zaghbib Mouadh (2007), 100m: 01:18,40 (00:39,74)
Siska Daniel (2011), 150m: 01:57,26 (00:38,86)
Talashkin Pavel (2007), RT +0.28 200m: 02:35,13 (00:37,87)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.79
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:39.68
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
3.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
3.
50m: 00:42,95, 100m: 01:29,30 (00:46,35)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:53,02, 100m: 01:48,38 (00:55,36), 150m: 02:46,04 (00:57,66), 200m: 03:38,92 (00:52,88)
Starts
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
8.
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
9.
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
6.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.49
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:24.52
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:47.65
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
9.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
10.
50m: 00:40,70, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:43,00)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
12.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:50,42, 100m: 01:46,60 (00:56,18), 150m: 02:43,55 (00:56,95), 200m: 03:38,94 (00:55,39)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
55.12
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:43.76
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:14.14
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:53,69
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
13.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:49,74, 100m: 01:40,64 (00:50,90)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:50,53, 100m: 01:46,16 (00:55,63), 150m: 02:43,44 (00:57,28), 200m: 03:38,34 (00:54,90)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.88
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.68
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:39.29
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
13.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:44,04
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,52, 100m: 01:26,83 (00:44,31)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:49,29, 100m: 01:45,79 (00:56,50), 150m: 02:42,42 (00:56,63), 200m: 03:32,17 (00:49,75)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
13.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
15.
50m: 00:47,78, 100m: 01:41,84 (00:54,06)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:56,27, 100m: 01:58,55 (01:02,28), 150m: 03:02,05 (01:03,50), 200m: 04:01,48 (00:59,43)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.76
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:19.64
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:23.96
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
7.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,49, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:44,25)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:47,59, 100m: 01:41,04 (00:53,45), 150m: 02:34,84 (00:53,80), 200m: 03:23,21 (00:48,37)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.79
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:24.16
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:26.96
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
19.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:43,42, 100m: 01:30,96 (00:47,54)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
18:10 SW 6.4 Nicht kontinuierliche Wendenausführung
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.34
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:41.73
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:14.77
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
11.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
50m: 00:45,08, 100m: 01:38,78 (00:53,70)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,10, 100m: 01:45,75 (00:56,65), 150m: 02:44,00 (00:58,25), 200m: 03:38,33 (00:54,33)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
48.14
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:29.82
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:41.51
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
10.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
11.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:27,76 (00:46,55)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
18:04 SW 6.4 Nicht kontinuierliche Wendenausführung
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.66
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.81
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:21.38
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
1.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:35,66, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:40,06)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:43,94, 100m: 01:33,47 (00:49,53), 150m: 02:23,28 (00:49,81), 200m: 03:08,62 (00:45,34)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
3.
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
4.
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
8.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.77
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:39.69
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:31.12
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,52 (00:48,74)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:55,90, 100m: 01:57,41 (01:01,51), 150m: 03:01,34 (01:03,93), 200m: 03:59,09 (00:57,75)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.60
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:43.18
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:04.04
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:46,60
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
14.
50m: 00:48,28, 100m: 01:40,80 (00:52,52)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:55,62, 100m: 01:51,28 (00:55,66), 150m: 02:50,71 (00:59,43), 200m: 03:48,08 (00:57,37)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.93
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.89
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:50.20
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
20.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:53,30
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,72, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:46,63)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:52,42, 100m: 01:51,28 (00:58,86), 150m: 02:51,49 (01:00,21), 200m: 03:46,28 (00:54,79)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.32
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.06
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
18.
50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:29,36 (00:46,95)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:50,66, 100m: 01:47,40 (00:56,74), 150m: 02:42,52 (00:55,12), 200m: 03:36,82 (00:54,30)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:05.95
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:00.72
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler I
7.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
9.
50m: 00:49,17, 100m: 01:47,05 (00:57,88)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
17:03 SW 6.4 Nicht kontinuierliche Wendenausführung