Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 (Jan 13, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 1 > Club
Club - Details
VIENNA AQUATIC SC
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID VAS
Starts
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
2.
Weseli Lisa (2007), RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,81
Hammerl Marlene (2008), RT +0.42 100m: 01:06,48 (00:33,67)
De Haan Esmée (2007), 150m: 01:37,85 (00:31,37)
Trybula Yvonne (2007), RT +0.17 200m: 02:10,73 (00:32,88)
Starts
2 - 4x25m Freistil Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
2 - 4x25m Freistil Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
1.
Matejczuk Leon Paul (2011)
Zenkovich Alexander (2011), 50m: 00:48,49
Gruber Konstantin (2011)
Lazenby James (2011), 100m: 01:33,37 (00:44,88)
4 - 4x50m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
6.
Schiller Matthias (2008), 50m: 00:38,28
Lazenby William (2007), RT +0.17 100m: 01:14,86 (00:36,58)
Weseli Elias (2009), RT +0.28 150m: 01:49,91 (00:35,05)
Danner Moritz (2007), RT +0.27 200m: 02:28,69 (00:38,78)
Starts
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
3 - 4x50m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
5.
Ousko-Oberhoffer Katharina (2007), RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,48
Simic Adrijana (2008), RT +0.49 100m: 01:11,33 (00:36,85)
Blaschek Maria (2007), RT +0.03 150m: 01:47,66 (00:36,33)
De Haan Alessia (2009), 200m: 02:24,39 (00:36,73)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43.78
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.11
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:29.66
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
15.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:23,07 (00:43,50)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:47,06, 100m: 01:38,40 (00:51,34), 150m: 02:31,39 (00:52,99), 200m: 03:21,50 (00:50,11)
BOCEK Mara
Starts
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
11.
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
11.
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
11.
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,74, 100m: 01:34,76 (00:51,02)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.87
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:31.24
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:26.23
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
6.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
5.
50m: 00:40,19, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:43,69)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:48,53, 100m: 01:40,73 (00:52,20), 150m: 02:32,54 (00:51,81), 200m: 03:21,97 (00:49,43)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.44
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:07.80
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:41.82
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
5.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,63)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:18,96 (00:41,06), 150m: 02:00,33 (00:41,37), 200m: 02:40,51 (00:40,18)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
2.
9 - 25m Schmetterling Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
3.
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
3.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.25
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.69
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:19.80
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,68
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:19,92 (00:41,70)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,40, 100m: 01:37,92 (00:50,52), 150m: 02:27,20 (00:49,28), 200m: 03:13,91 (00:46,71)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:03.86
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:56.39
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:54,77
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
15.
50m: 00:46,27, 100m: 01:35,93 (00:49,66)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
16.
12 - 25m Brust Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
9.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.82
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:21.65
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
18.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:48,58
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:37,55, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:44,05)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
12.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler I
14:49 SW 8.3 Brustbeinschlag
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
13.
50m: 00:52,94, 100m: 01:54,57 (01:01,63)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:44,03
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:19,47 (00:42,35)
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.48
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:33.83
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
13.
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
13.
50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:30,45 (00:48,17)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
8.
RT +01.35 50m: 00:47,03, 100m: 01:39,96 (00:52,93), 150m: 02:33,53 (00:53,57), 200m: 03:25,15 (00:51,62)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.25
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:37.16
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,54
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
14.
50m: 00:41,01, 100m: 01:26,07 (00:45,06)
SUDA Ohsei
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
14.
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.14
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:41.23
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler I
2.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
2.
50m: 00:41,55, 100m: 01:35,04 (00:53,49)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:51,33, 100m: 01:47,98 (00:56,65), 150m: 02:45,01 (00:57,03), 200m: 03:39,53 (00:54,52)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.57
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:18.18
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:14.36
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,83, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,57)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,87, 100m: 01:28,83 (00:46,96), 150m: 02:17,40 (00:48,57), 200m: 03:03,63 (00:46,23)
Starts
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
5 - 25m Rücken Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
9.
8 - 25m Schmetterling Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
7.
11 - 25m Brust Damen Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
15.
Starts
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.37
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:21.15
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:09.33
 
Results
10 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:39,43
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
2.
50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:40,92)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
1.
RT +01.03 50m: 00:45,60, 100m: 01:32,86 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:20,12 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:03,95 (00:43,83)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.30
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.12
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:22.91
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:41,10
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:39,76)
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:35,83 (00:50,47), 150m: 02:26,58 (00:50,75), 200m: 03:12,84 (00:46,26)
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.02
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:14.65
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:24.16
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
15 - 200m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Starts
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:49.80
 
Results
7 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
14:47 SW 8.2 Arme nicht gemeinsam nach vorne gebracht
13 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
21.
50m: 00:48,65, 100m: 01:41,53 (00:52,88)
Starts
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
6 - 25m Rücken Herren Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup - Kinderklasse
7.
Starts
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:09.29
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
14 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
10.
50m: 00:47,43, 100m: 01:44,51 (00:57,08)
16 - 200m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:56,22, 100m: 01:57,05 (01:00,83), 150m: 02:58,61 (01:01,56), 200m: 03:53,56 (00:54,95)