Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 (Feb 17, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 > Club
Club - Details
ROYAL PLAVECKý KLUB
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC BAO
ID ROYAL
Starts
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:47,41
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
9.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:51,47, 100m: 01:47,43 (00:55,96)
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
14.
50m: 00:47,06, 100m: 01:43,40 (00:56,34), 150m: 02:41,47 (00:58,07), 200m: 03:39,98 (00:58,51)
250m: 04:38,07 (00:58,09), 300m: 05:36,05 (00:57,98), 350m: 06:34,23 (00:58,18), 400m: 07:28,06 (00:53,83)
Starts
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
58.65
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:03.48
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9:03.47
 
Results
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
20.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:51,36
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
13.
50m: 00:57,11, 100m: 01:57,62 (01:00,51)
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
13.
50m: 00:47,76, 100m: 01:38,36 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:32,13 (00:53,77), 200m: 03:25,74 (00:53,61)
250m: 04:19,09 (00:53,35), 300m: 05:12,48 (00:53,39), 350m: 06:05,74 (00:53,26), 400m: 06:59,46 (00:53,72)
Starts
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
56.97
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:07.35
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9:29.54
 
Results
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
22.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:52,29
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
18.
50m: 00:57,18, 100m: 02:00,66 (01:03,48)
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
18.
50m: 00:53,46, 100m: 01:56,25 (01:02,79), 150m: 03:01,07 (01:04,82), 200m: 04:07,83 (01:06,76)
250m: 05:13,24 (01:05,41), 300m: 06:20,01 (01:06,77), 350m: 07:24,22 (01:04,21), 400m: 08:24,09 (00:59,87)
Starts
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.39
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:30.23
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
6:45.93
 
Results
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:42,08
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
5.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:50,74, 100m: 01:47,11 (00:56,37)
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
5.
50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:47,41), 150m: 02:16,29 (00:48,62), 200m: 03:05,30 (00:49,01)
250m: 03:54,22 (00:48,92), 300m: 04:42,20 (00:47,98), 350m: 05:30,89 (00:48,69), 400m: 06:15,71 (00:44,82)
Starts
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.77
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:00.44
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
7:15.34
 
Results
23 - 50m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 4
29 - 100m Brust Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 4
31 - 400m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 4
Starts
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.94
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:49.70
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
7:45.34
 
Results
26 - 50m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
30 - 100m Brust Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
32 - 400m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3