Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 (Feb 17, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 19 - 4x50m Lagenstaffel Damen (Timed)
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse
1.
Veleva Sara (2007), RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,83
Stanescu Enya (2008), RT +0.23 100m: 01:17,45 (00:40,62)
Hollinsky Aviva (2008), 150m: 01:50,58 (00:33,13)
Schweda Lorena (2007), RT +0.40 200m: 02:21,94 (00:31,36)
2.
De Haan Esmée (2007), RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,29
Hammerl Marlene (2008), RT +0.47 100m: 01:18,27 (00:42,98)
Windisch Anna (2007), 150m: 01:55,13 (00:36,86)
Weseli Lisa (2007), RT +0.41 200m: 02:28,92 (00:33,79)
3.
Bako Noemi (2007), RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,17
Bauer Macy (2007), 100m: 01:20,84 (00:40,67)
Melikant Imola (2008), 150m: 01:57,64 (00:36,80)
Levai Claudia (2008), 200m: 02:34,87 (00:37,23)
4.
Belanová Dominika (2008), RT +0.90 50m: 00:38,86
Kantorová Margaréta (2009), 100m: 01:26,70 (00:47,84)
Mihalíková Miriam (2010), 150m: 02:07,78 (00:41,08)
Jankovská Nina (2009), 200m: 02:41,94 (00:34,16)
5.
Reisner Leonie (2007), RT +0.95 50m: 00:39,00
Kolyada Polina (2009), 100m: 01:33,22 (00:54,22)
Schachner Florine (2007), 150m: 02:06,51 (00:33,29)
Petrak Elena (2009), RT +0.53 200m: 02:43,04 (00:36,53)
6.
Reif Yuma (2007), RT +0.81 50m: 00:44,63
Barat Emma (2008), 100m: 01:32,97 (00:48,34)
Redak Olga (2007), RT +0.39 150m: 02:11,84 (00:38,87)
Kohl Paula (2007), RT +0.62 200m: 02:50,88 (00:39,04)
7.
Mehmedovik Alisa (2009), RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,28
Gebert Elza Renate (2008), 100m: 01:31,66 (00:52,38)
Kukla Kayah (2007), 150m: 02:07,68 (00:36,02)
Danish Najma (2008), 200m: 02:51,01 (00:43,33)
8.
Pápayová Alexandra (2007), RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,80
Strieborná Alexandra (2009), RT +0.62 100m: 01:29,16 (00:47,36)
Králová Andrea (2008), 150m: 02:15,86 (00:46,70)
Svecová Stela (2008), RT +0.49 200m: 02:52,42 (00:36,56)
9.
Hlozkova Stella (2008), RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,15
Dintcheva Dea (2009), 100m: 01:31,02 (00:50,87)
Frey Emma Sophie (2008), 150m: 02:11,75 (00:40,73)
Ruhaltinger Rita Theresa (2009), 200m: 02:53,63 (00:41,88)
10.
Buzder-Lantos Nora (2008), RT +0.75 50m: 00:48,46
Bugarinovic Jovana (2010), 100m: 01:40,19 (00:51,73)
Nitti Elena (2008), RT +0.52 150m: 02:21,12 (00:40,93)
Zahradnicek Lisa (2008), 200m: 02:59,90 (00:38,78)
11.
Trybula Leonie (2010), RT +0.67 50m: 00:47,28
De Haan Alessia (2009), 100m: 01:34,70 (00:47,42)
Blaschek Maria (2007), 150m: 02:16,95 (00:42,25)
Schmidt Angela (2009), 200m: 03:00,17 (00:43,22)
12.
Abou-Zahra Nadine (2007), RT +0.77 50m: 00:48,29
Titz Leopoldine (2009), 100m: 01:42,51 (00:54,22)
Rizek Lilli (2008), 150m: 02:24,21 (00:41,70)
Spasic Iva (2009), 200m: 03:02,95 (00:38,74)
13.
Krucká Kristína (2009), RT +0.93 50m: 00:45,88
Balogová Lilly (2008), 100m: 01:39,47 (00:53,59)
Melníková Karolína (2009), 150m: 02:29,62 (00:50,15)
Belanová Dominika (2008), 200m: 03:07,13 (00:37,51)
14.
Hulínová Hana (2009), RT +0.64 50m: 00:46,03
Loudová Elena (2009), 100m: 01:39,28 (00:53,25)
Spanárová Kristina (2008), 150m: 02:30,15 (00:50,87)
Gallovichová Natália (2010), 200m: 03:10,36 (00:40,21)
15.
Rezai Shirin (2010), RT +0.66 50m: 00:55,79
Lenner Esther (2009), 100m: 01:50,48 (00:54,69)
Bilbija Ana (2009), 150m: 02:38,89 (00:48,41)
Galova Natalia (2008), 200m: 03:17,97 (00:39,08)
16.
Timm Marie (2008), RT +01.13 50m: 00:50,90
Baldini Magdalena (2009), RT +0.04 100m: 01:50,50 (00:59,60)
Neuwirth Amelie (2010), 150m: 02:42,13 (00:51,63)
Wuthe Lea (2007), RT +0.76 200m: 03:24,13 (00:42,00)