Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 (Feb 17, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 2 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 31 - 400m Freistil Damen (Timed)
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 1
1.
50m: 00:42,43, 100m: 01:31,85 (00:49,42), 150m: 02:21,71 (00:49,86), 200m: 03:12,15 (00:50,44)
250m: 04:03,11 (00:50,96), 300m: 04:55,18 (00:52,07), 350m: 05:47,29 (00:52,11), 400m: 06:37,96 (00:50,67)
2.
50m: 00:45,62, 100m: 01:39,88 (00:54,26), 150m: 02:32,47 (00:52,59), 200m: 03:25,80 (00:53,33)
250m: 04:19,29 (00:53,49), 300m: 05:12,24 (00:52,95), 350m: 06:06,13 (00:53,89), 400m: 06:57,74 (00:51,61)
3.
50m: 00:45,61, 100m: 01:40,42 (00:54,81), 150m: 02:35,46 (00:55,04), 200m: 03:30,92 (00:55,46)
250m: 04:26,01 (00:55,09), 300m: 05:21,87 (00:55,86), 350m: 06:16,43 (00:54,56), 400m: 07:06,72 (00:50,29)
4.
50m: 00:52,52, 400m: 07:22,75 (06:30,23)
5.
50m: 00:49,85, 100m: 01:47,00 (00:57,15), 150m: 02:43,11 (00:56,11), 200m: 03:41,58 (00:58,47)
250m: 04:39,02 (00:57,44), 300m: 05:35,30 (00:56,28), 350m: 06:33,27 (00:57,97), 400m: 07:25,77 (00:52,50)
6.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:52,35, 100m: 01:49,68 (00:57,33), 150m: 02:47,76 (00:58,08), 200m: 03:45,67 (00:57,91)
250m: 04:43,12 (00:57,45), 300m: 05:42,53 (00:59,41), 350m: 06:39,64 (00:57,11), 400m: 07:32,61 (00:52,97)
7.
50m: 00:50,55, 100m: 01:51,29 (01:00,74), 150m: 02:52,15 (01:00,86), 200m: 03:52,49 (01:00,34)
250m: 04:51,74 (00:59,25), 300m: 05:51,19 (00:59,45), 350m: 06:50,04 (00:58,85), 400m: 07:42,06 (00:52,02)
8.
KOCH Nikola2010 W
50m: 00:50,76, 100m: 01:50,62 (00:59,86), 150m: 02:50,01 (00:59,39), 200m: 03:48,85 (00:58,84)
250m: 04:47,86 (00:59,01), 300m: 05:47,50 (00:59,64), 350m: 06:45,32 (00:57,82), 400m: 07:43,27 (00:57,95)
9.
50m: 00:54,80, 100m: 01:56,69 (01:01,89), 150m: 02:56,62 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:57,44 (01:00,82)
250m: 04:57,04 (00:59,60), 300m: 05:56,90 (00:59,86), 350m: 06:55,78 (00:58,88), 400m: 07:49,89 (00:54,11)
10.
50m: 00:53,87, 100m: 01:52,74 (00:58,87), 150m: 02:55,24 (01:02,50), 200m: 03:56,02 (01:00,78)
250m: 04:57,02 (01:01,00), 300m: 05:57,65 (01:00,63), 350m: 06:58,27 (01:00,62), 400m: 07:57,45 (00:59,18)
11.
50m: 00:55,92, 100m: 02:00,83 (01:04,91), 150m: 03:02,29 (01:01,46), 200m: 04:06,39 (01:04,10)
250m: 05:09,20 (01:02,81), 300m: 06:13,71 (01:04,51), 350m: 07:16,81 (01:03,10), 400m: 08:13,33 (00:56,52)
Abgemeldet.
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 2
1.
50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:07,85 (00:44,68), 200m: 02:53,06 (00:45,21)
250m: 03:37,87 (00:44,81), 300m: 04:23,22 (00:45,35), 350m: 05:07,88 (00:44,66), 400m: 05:49,91 (00:42,03)
2.
50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:28,97 (00:46,11), 150m: 02:15,13 (00:46,16), 200m: 03:01,86 (00:46,73)
250m: 03:47,22 (00:45,36), 300m: 04:33,03 (00:45,81), 350m: 05:18,39 (00:45,36), 400m: 06:00,08 (00:41,69)
3.
50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:46,09), 150m: 02:13,07 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:59,31 (00:46,24)
250m: 03:46,78 (00:47,47), 300m: 04:33,84 (00:47,06), 350m: 05:21,17 (00:47,33), 400m: 06:05,14 (00:43,97)
4.
50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:11,85 (00:47,29), 200m: 03:00,75 (00:48,90)
250m: 03:49,07 (00:48,32), 300m: 04:38,14 (00:49,07), 350m: 05:27,30 (00:49,16), 400m: 06:15,59 (00:48,29)
5.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
50m: 00:43,62, 100m: 01:34,18 (00:50,56), 150m: 02:26,58 (00:52,40), 200m: 03:18,58 (00:52,00)
300m: 05:00,35 (01:41,77), 350m: 05:51,47 (00:51,12), 400m: 06:28,71 (00:37,24)
6.
50m: 00:42,25, 100m: 01:30,76 (00:48,51), 150m: 02:21,35 (00:50,59), 200m: 03:12,54 (00:51,19)
250m: 04:04,76 (00:52,22), 300m: 04:56,15 (00:51,39), 350m: 05:46,57 (00:50,42), 400m: 06:31,31 (00:44,74)
7.
50m: 00:41,10, 100m: 01:30,20 (00:49,10), 150m: 02:20,86 (00:50,66), 200m: 03:12,03 (00:51,17)
250m: 04:03,84 (00:51,81), 300m: 04:54,86 (00:51,02), 350m: 05:45,90 (00:51,04), 400m: 06:31,73 (00:45,83)
8.
50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:33,69 (00:50,54), 150m: 02:25,49 (00:51,80), 200m: 03:18,25 (00:52,76)
250m: 04:10,54 (00:52,29), 300m: 05:02,95 (00:52,41), 350m: 05:51,85 (00:48,90), 400m: 06:40,79 (00:48,94)
9.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
50m: 00:42,06, 100m: 01:32,14 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:23,79 (00:51,65), 200m: 03:16,80 (00:53,01)
250m: 04:09,66 (00:52,86), 300m: 05:02,44 (00:52,78), 350m: 05:55,50 (00:53,06), 400m: 06:45,38 (00:49,88)
10.
50m: 00:45,03, 100m: 01:36,76 (00:51,73), 150m: 02:29,32 (00:52,56), 200m: 03:22,39 (00:53,07)
250m: 04:16,57 (00:54,18), 300m: 05:09,10 (00:52,53), 350m: 06:01,06 (00:51,96), 400m: 06:50,58 (00:49,52)
11.
50m: 00:44,10, 100m: 01:36,26 (00:52,16), 150m: 02:28,55 (00:52,29), 200m: 03:20,78 (00:52,23)
250m: 04:15,04 (00:54,26), 300m: 05:08,21 (00:53,17), 350m: 06:00,99 (00:52,78), 400m: 06:50,92 (00:49,93)
12.
50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:38,82 (00:53,31), 150m: 02:32,13 (00:53,31), 200m: 03:24,85 (00:52,72)
250m: 04:17,11 (00:52,26), 300m: 05:09,50 (00:52,39), 350m: 06:02,75 (00:53,25), 400m: 06:52,01 (00:49,26)
13.
50m: 00:47,76, 100m: 01:38,36 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:32,13 (00:53,77), 200m: 03:25,74 (00:53,61)
250m: 04:19,09 (00:53,35), 300m: 05:12,48 (00:53,39), 350m: 06:05,74 (00:53,26), 400m: 06:59,46 (00:53,72)
14.
50m: 00:49,94, 100m: 01:46,60 (00:56,66), 150m: 02:45,03 (00:58,43), 200m: 03:43,54 (00:58,51)
250m: 04:39,95 (00:56,41), 300m: 05:37,86 (00:57,91), 350m: 06:33,00 (00:55,14), 400m: 07:26,31 (00:53,31)
15.
50m: 00:50,97, 100m: 01:49,41 (00:58,44), 150m: 02:48,00 (00:58,59), 200m: 03:48,41 (01:00,41)
250m: 04:48,77 (01:00,36), 300m: 05:48,35 (00:59,58), 350m: 06:46,28 (00:57,93), 400m: 07:36,69 (00:50,41)
16.
50m: 00:46,45, 100m: 01:44,67 (00:58,22), 150m: 02:45,99 (01:01,32), 200m: 03:48,92 (01:02,93)
250m: 04:50,67 (01:01,75), 300m: 05:53,73 (01:03,06), 350m: 06:55,90 (01:02,17), 400m: 07:53,72 (00:57,82)
17.
50m: 00:50,50, 100m: 01:50,72 (01:00,22), 150m: 02:51,17 (01:00,45), 200m: 03:54,42 (01:03,25)
250m: 04:55,73 (01:01,31), 300m: 05:56,97 (01:01,24), 350m: 06:56,49 (00:59,52), 400m: 07:57,03 (01:00,54)
18.
50m: 00:53,46, 100m: 01:56,25 (01:02,79), 150m: 03:01,07 (01:04,82), 200m: 04:07,83 (01:06,76)
250m: 05:13,24 (01:05,41), 300m: 06:20,01 (01:06,77), 350m: 07:24,22 (01:04,21), 400m: 08:24,09 (00:59,87)
18:17 SW 4.4 Start vor dem Startsignal
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 3
1.
50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:36,63), 150m: 01:47,92 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:25,14 (00:37,22)
250m: 03:02,62 (00:37,48), 300m: 03:40,08 (00:37,46), 350m: 04:17,94 (00:37,86), 400m: 04:53,99 (00:36,05)
2.
50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:15,89 (00:39,69), 150m: 01:55,96 (00:40,07), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:40,99)
250m: 03:16,75 (00:39,80), 300m: 03:57,43 (00:40,68), 350m: 04:37,02 (00:39,59), 400m: 05:15,91 (00:38,89)
3.
50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:24,13 (00:43,98), 150m: 02:09,30 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:54,86 (00:45,56)
250m: 03:39,86 (00:45,00), 300m: 04:24,30 (00:44,44), 350m: 05:10,13 (00:45,83), 400m: 05:53,72 (00:43,59)
4.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:25,58 (00:45,90), 150m: 02:11,14 (00:45,56), 200m: 02:58,06 (00:46,92)
250m: 03:42,81 (00:44,75), 300m: 04:27,62 (00:44,81), 350m: 05:12,56 (00:44,94), 400m: 05:55,19 (00:42,63)
5.
BARAT Emma2008 W
50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:26,03 (00:45,08), 150m: 02:11,67 (00:45,64), 200m: 02:56,51 (00:44,84)
250m: 03:41,98 (00:45,47), 300m: 04:28,18 (00:46,20), 350m: 05:14,45 (00:46,27), 400m: 06:00,65 (00:46,20)
6.
NITTI Elena2008 W
50m: 00:40,59, 100m: 01:28,69 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:17,45 (00:48,76), 200m: 03:04,57 (00:47,12)
250m: 03:50,63 (00:46,06), 300m: 04:38,59 (00:47,96), 350m: 05:24,93 (00:46,34), 400m: 06:03,68 (00:38,75)
7.
50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:29,26 (00:47,24), 150m: 02:16,32 (00:47,06), 200m: 03:03,78 (00:47,46)
250m: 03:51,11 (00:47,33), 300m: 04:38,65 (00:47,54), 350m: 05:24,70 (00:46,05), 400m: 06:08,82 (00:44,12)
8.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:30,34 (00:48,10), 150m: 02:19,49 (00:49,15), 200m: 03:08,19 (00:48,70)
250m: 03:56,66 (00:48,47), 300m: 04:44,09 (00:47,43), 350m: 05:29,79 (00:45,70), 400m: 06:13,38 (00:43,59)
9.
50m: 00:42,20, 100m: 01:29,71 (00:47,51), 150m: 02:17,35 (00:47,64), 200m: 03:05,41 (00:48,06)
250m: 03:52,44 (00:47,03), 300m: 04:41,46 (00:49,02), 350m: 05:28,71 (00:47,25), 400m: 06:13,39 (00:44,68)
10.
50m: 00:43,29, 100m: 01:31,46 (00:48,17), 150m: 02:19,04 (00:47,58), 200m: 03:07,56 (00:48,52)
250m: 03:56,16 (00:48,60), 300m: 04:44,80 (00:48,64), 350m: 05:31,56 (00:46,76), 400m: 06:15,07 (00:43,51)
11.
50m: 00:44,58, 100m: 01:33,27 (00:48,69), 150m: 02:21,13 (00:47,86), 200m: 03:11,28 (00:50,15)
250m: 04:00,64 (00:49,36), 300m: 04:48,39 (00:47,75), 350m: 05:36,31 (00:47,92), 400m: 06:20,71 (00:44,40)
12.
50m: 00:41,79, 100m: 01:29,32 (00:47,53), 150m: 02:19,15 (00:49,83), 200m: 03:08,81 (00:49,66)
250m: 03:58,17 (00:49,36), 300m: 04:48,21 (00:50,04), 350m: 05:38,53 (00:50,32), 400m: 06:28,33 (00:49,80)
13.
50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:32,33 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:24,42 (00:52,09), 200m: 03:15,66 (00:51,24)
250m: 04:06,71 (00:51,05), 300m: 04:57,78 (00:51,07), 350m: 05:48,00 (00:50,22), 400m: 06:34,63 (00:46,63)
14.
50m: 00:43,36, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:49,02), 150m: 02:23,38 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:14,62 (00:51,24)
250m: 04:07,14 (00:52,52), 300m: 04:58,18 (00:51,04), 350m: 05:49,87 (00:51,69), 400m: 06:37,55 (00:47,68)
15.
50m: 00:45,45, 100m: 01:36,01 (00:50,56), 150m: 02:27,00 (00:50,99), 200m: 03:17,87 (00:50,87)
250m: 04:09,33 (00:51,46), 300m: 05:01,70 (00:52,37), 350m: 05:52,41 (00:50,71), 400m: 06:41,21 (00:48,80)
16.
50m: 00:42,45, 100m: 01:33,80 (00:51,35), 150m: 02:25,51 (00:51,71), 200m: 03:18,08 (00:52,57)
250m: 04:10,23 (00:52,15), 300m: 05:02,20 (00:51,97), 350m: 05:54,58 (00:52,38), 400m: 06:44,20 (00:49,62)
17.
TIMM Marie2008 W
50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:40,17 (00:53,05), 150m: 02:34,50 (00:54,33), 200m: 03:27,38 (00:52,88)
250m: 04:20,50 (00:53,12), 300m: 05:13,60 (00:53,10), 350m: 06:07,56 (00:53,96), 400m: 06:57,14 (00:49,58)
18.
50m: 00:48,28, 100m: 01:43,21 (00:54,93), 150m: 02:38,42 (00:55,21), 200m: 03:32,93 (00:54,51)
250m: 04:26,31 (00:53,38), 300m: 05:20,31 (00:54,00), 350m: 06:14,65 (00:54,34), 400m: 07:03,21 (00:48,56)
19.
50m: 00:47,69, 100m: 01:42,37 (00:54,68), 150m: 02:37,25 (00:54,88), 200m: 03:32,99 (00:55,74)
250m: 04:30,20 (00:57,21), 300m: 05:25,05 (00:54,85), 350m: 06:20,27 (00:55,22), 400m: 07:16,82 (00:56,55)
20.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
50m: 00:50,26, 100m: 01:51,12 (01:00,86), 150m: 02:51,68 (01:00,56), 200m: 03:55,89 (01:04,21)
250m: 05:00,23 (01:04,34), 300m: 06:05,89 (01:05,66), 350m: 07:04,93 (00:59,04), 400m: 07:59,71 (00:54,78)
21.
KOVAC Trisha2008 W
50m: 00:47,39, 100m: 01:48,90 (01:01,51), 150m: 02:51,90 (01:03,00), 200m: 03:54,64 (01:02,74)
250m: 04:55,93 (01:01,29), 300m: 05:59,85 (01:03,92), 350m: 06:59,61 (00:59,76), 400m: 08:05,61 (01:06,00)
22.
50m: 01:06,72, 100m: 02:18,42 (01:11,70), 150m: 03:30,01 (01:11,59), 200m: 04:41,67 (01:11,66)
250m: 05:54,06 (01:12,39), 300m: 07:05,84 (01:11,78), 350m: 08:13,93 (01:08,09), 400m: 09:27,67 (01:13,74)
HAAS Ivalina2008 W
Abgemeldet.
SALKIC Sarah2008 W
Abgemeldet.
Wiener Cup - Schülerklasse 4
1.
50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:47,45 (00:37,34), 200m: 02:24,67 (00:37,22)
250m: 03:01,94 (00:37,27), 300m: 03:38,78 (00:36,84), 350m: 04:15,23 (00:36,45), 400m: 04:50,04 (00:34,81)
2.
50m: 00:34,20, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:47,95 (00:37,00), 200m: 02:24,99 (00:37,04)
250m: 03:02,36 (00:37,37), 300m: 03:39,39 (00:37,03), 350m: 04:15,96 (00:36,57), 400m: 04:51,90 (00:35,94)
3.
50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:37,30), 200m: 02:26,25 (00:37,44)
250m: 03:04,44 (00:38,19), 300m: 03:43,65 (00:39,21), 350m: 04:22,80 (00:39,15), 400m: 05:01,24 (00:38,44)
4.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:54,39 (00:41,03), 200m: 02:34,53 (00:40,14)
250m: 03:15,34 (00:40,81), 300m: 03:56,46 (00:41,12), 350m: 04:37,07 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:17,86 (00:40,79)
5.
BAUER Macy2007 W
50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:56,01 (00:40,80), 200m: 02:36,75 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:17,05 (00:40,30), 300m: 03:58,21 (00:41,16), 350m: 04:38,75 (00:40,54), 400m: 05:18,37 (00:39,62)
6.
50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:16,98 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,68 (00:40,70), 200m: 02:38,57 (00:40,89)
250m: 03:20,11 (00:41,54), 300m: 04:00,64 (00:40,53), 350m: 04:41,48 (00:40,84), 400m: 05:20,17 (00:38,69)
7.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:17,17 (00:40,70), 150m: 01:58,81 (00:41,64), 200m: 02:41,04 (00:42,23)
250m: 03:23,26 (00:42,22), 300m: 04:05,04 (00:41,78), 350m: 04:47,94 (00:42,90), 400m: 05:28,52 (00:40,58)
8.
50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:21,87 (00:43,09), 150m: 02:06,30 (00:44,43), 200m: 02:51,88 (00:45,58)
250m: 03:36,39 (00:44,51), 300m: 04:20,66 (00:44,27), 350m: 05:02,40 (00:41,74), 400m: 05:40,75 (00:38,35)
9.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:37,90, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:42,83), 150m: 02:05,59 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:50,61 (00:45,02)
250m: 03:36,14 (00:45,53), 300m: 04:21,62 (00:45,48), 350m: 05:04,28 (00:42,66), 400m: 05:45,39 (00:41,11)
10.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
50m: 00:40,13, 100m: 01:25,84 (00:45,71), 150m: 02:11,27 (00:45,43), 200m: 02:55,63 (00:44,36)
250m: 03:41,13 (00:45,50), 300m: 04:26,54 (00:45,41), 350m: 05:11,13 (00:44,59), 400m: 05:54,16 (00:43,03)
11.
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:22,15 (00:44,41), 150m: 02:08,49 (00:46,34), 200m: 02:55,28 (00:46,79)
250m: 03:41,13 (00:45,85), 300m: 04:27,35 (00:46,22), 350m: 05:15,64 (00:48,29), 400m: 05:59,39 (00:43,75)
12.
REDAK Olga2007 W
50m: 00:41,40, 100m: 01:28,80 (00:47,40), 150m: 02:17,43 (00:48,63), 200m: 03:03,34 (00:45,91)
250m: 03:49,45 (00:46,11), 300m: 04:35,74 (00:46,29), 350m: 05:21,14 (00:45,40), 400m: 06:04,90 (00:43,76)
13.
50m: 00:39,14, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:44,67), 150m: 02:10,21 (00:46,40), 200m: 02:57,03 (00:46,82)
250m: 03:45,23 (00:48,20), 300m: 04:33,12 (00:47,89), 350m: 05:21,62 (00:48,50), 400m: 06:05,38 (00:43,76)
14.
50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:27,86 (00:47,33), 150m: 02:15,43 (00:47,57), 200m: 03:03,91 (00:48,48)
250m: 03:51,75 (00:47,84), 300m: 04:39,18 (00:47,43), 350m: 05:26,32 (00:47,14), 400m: 06:08,26 (00:41,94)
15.
50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:26,50 (00:46,05), 150m: 02:15,11 (00:48,61), 200m: 03:02,42 (00:47,31)
250m: 03:49,76 (00:47,34), 300m: 04:36,63 (00:46,87), 350m: 05:24,32 (00:47,69), 400m: 06:09,24 (00:44,92)
16.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:29,83 (00:48,33), 150m: 02:20,35 (00:50,52), 200m: 03:11,27 (00:50,92)
250m: 04:03,19 (00:51,92), 300m: 04:54,46 (00:51,27), 350m: 05:45,19 (00:50,73), 400m: 06:32,29 (00:47,10)
17.
REIF Yuma2007 W
50m: 00:43,88, 100m: 01:32,32 (00:48,44), 150m: 02:22,19 (00:49,87), 200m: 03:12,81 (00:50,62)
250m: 04:04,05 (00:51,24), 300m: 04:55,15 (00:51,10), 350m: 05:45,76 (00:50,61), 400m: 06:35,13 (00:49,37)
18.
50m: 00:45,76, 100m: 01:38,64 (00:52,88), 150m: 02:33,10 (00:54,46), 250m: 04:19,87 (01:46,77)
300m: 05:13,63 (00:53,76), 350m: 06:06,16 (00:52,53), 400m: 06:56,32 (00:50,16)
19.
50m: 00:45,93, 100m: 01:39,92 (00:53,99), 150m: 02:35,54 (00:55,62), 200m: 03:32,44 (00:56,90)
250m: 04:27,95 (00:55,51), 300m: 05:22,91 (00:54,96), 350m: 06:18,36 (00:55,45), 400m: 07:10,03 (00:51,67)
20.
WUTHE Lea2007 W
50m: 00:45,44, 100m: 01:39,15 (00:53,71), 150m: 02:36,51 (00:57,36), 200m: 03:34,65 (00:58,14)
250m: 04:32,12 (00:57,47), 300m: 05:29,80 (00:57,68), 350m: 06:27,77 (00:57,97), 400m: 07:20,41 (00:52,64)
Abgemeldet.