Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 (May 19, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 > Club
Club - Details
SC DIANA WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID DIA
Starts
33 - 4x25m Freistil Gemischt Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
33 - 4x25m Freistil Gemischt Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Kinderklasse
7.
Reisner Kimberly (2011)
Meissl Matthias (2011), 50m: 00:47,62
Waidacher Elena (2012)
Amberger Arno (2011), 100m: 01:56,35 (01:08,73)
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Schülerklasse
3.
Schachner Florine (2007), 50m: 00:30,86
Kpor Bennett (2007), 100m: 01:00,77 (00:29,91)
Reisner Leonie (2007), RT +0.40 150m: 01:34,71 (00:33,94)
Ungrad Jeronimo (2007), RT +0.30 200m: 02:06,33 (00:31,62)
Starts
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Schülerklasse
12.
Avramovic Simon (2007), 50m: 00:34,59
Pajer Max (2008), RT +0.36 100m: 01:10,57 (00:35,98)
Neuwirth Amelie (2010), 150m: 01:50,48 (00:39,91)
Petrak Elena (2009), RT +0.53 200m: 02:26,30 (00:35,82)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
40.97
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:23.86
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:06.95
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,43
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:23,24 (00:41,22)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,60, 100m: 01:29,43 (00:45,83), 150m: 02:24,49 (00:55,06), 200m: 03:03,94 (00:39,45)
Starts
 
Results
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
Starts
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
Abgemeldet.
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
Abgemeldet.
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
52.15
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:37.71
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
21.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
20.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:48,64, 100m: 01:40,63 (00:51,99)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
19.
50m: 00:53,46, 100m: 01:49,43 (00:55,97), 150m: 02:48,68 (00:59,25), 200m: 03:39,74 (00:51,06)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
44.36
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:56.35
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:42.61
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:50,17, 100m: 01:43,38 (00:53,21)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
11.
50m: 00:48,40, 100m: 01:44,53 (00:56,13), 150m: 02:50,15 (01:05,62), 200m: 03:42,32 (00:52,17)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.05
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:21.48
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:48.35
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,67
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,84, 100m: 01:16,97 (00:39,13)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:20,14 (00:43,45), 150m: 02:09,64 (00:49,50), 200m: 02:44,42 (00:34,78)
Starts
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
13.
50m: 01:06,89, 100m: 02:22,00 (01:15,11)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
50.60
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:46.24
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:50.90
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
8.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:49,64, 100m: 01:41,81 (00:52,17)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:55,46, 100m: 01:52,16 (00:56,70), 150m: 02:58,58 (01:06,42), 200m: 03:47,19 (00:48,61)
PAJER Max
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.60
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:27.67
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:18.20
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:36,87
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:41,98, 100m: 01:25,95 (00:43,97)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
6.
50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:30,84 (00:48,76), 150m: 02:32,47 (01:01,63), 200m: 03:12,63 (00:40,16)
Starts
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:55,89, 100m: 01:51,28 (00:55,39)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.94
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:43,01
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:43,95, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:45,93)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,18, 100m: 01:35,06 (00:49,88), 150m: 02:38,57 (01:03,51), 200m: 03:24,55 (00:45,98)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
37.75
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.26
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:10.67
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,99
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,19, 100m: 01:28,91 (00:44,72)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:29,52 (00:48,99), 150m: 02:22,55 (00:53,03), 200m: 03:04,27 (00:41,72)
Starts
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
7.
50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:41,01 (00:55,65)
39 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.60
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:25.55
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:12.76
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,42, 100m: 01:26,30 (00:44,88)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:29,84 (00:46,80), 150m: 02:26,41 (00:56,57), 200m: 03:06,82 (00:40,41)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
39.59
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:28.83
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:13.64
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,69
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:19,23 (00:40,52)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:25,17 (00:45,09), 150m: 02:21,20 (00:56,03), 200m: 03:00,84 (00:39,64)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,29
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:38,68)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,91 (00:40,53), 150m: 02:01,69 (00:46,78), 200m: 02:38,25 (00:36,56)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
49.81
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
14.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:53,20
Starts
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
15.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:57,64, 100m: 01:57,24 (00:59,60)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.00
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:32.47
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:34.19
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
16.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,17
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:43,17, 100m: 01:29,54 (00:46,37)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
14.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:48,38, 100m: 01:39,68 (00:51,30), 150m: 02:41,29 (01:01,61), 200m: 03:21,79 (00:40,50)