Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 (May 19, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 > Club
Club - Details
EISENSTäDTER SU
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC BL
ID ESU
Starts
33 - 4x25m Freistil Gemischt Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
33 - 4x25m Freistil Gemischt Kindgerecht TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Kinderklasse
8.
Kajtaz Emma (2011)
Kajtaz Peter (2011), 50m: 00:57,20
Skoda Marleen (2011)
Zarkovic Teodor (2012), 100m: 02:00,21 (01:03,01)
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Schülerklasse
7.
Bichler Mathias (2007), RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,19
Molnar Zsofia (2007), RT +0.55 100m: 01:04,86 (00:32,67)
Barcal Alexander (2009), RT +0.44 150m: 01:44,12 (00:39,26)
Felkel Martha (2007), RT +0.30 200m: 02:14,42 (00:30,30)
Starts
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
34 - 4x50m Freistil Gemischt TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Schülerklasse
21.
Molnar Marcell (2009), 50m: 00:44,40
Tekbas Sara-Aylin (2010), 100m: 01:45,15 (01:00,75)
Kajtaz Peter (2011), 150m: 02:44,70 (00:59,55)
Beydemir Inci (2010), 200m: 03:45,27 (01:00,57)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
45.39
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:46.16
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:04.52
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:46,65
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,64, 100m: 01:36,57 (00:49,93)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
18:05 SW 9.4 Beendete die Schwimmlage nicht nach den Regeln des Zielanschlags der Lage Rücken
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.39
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:15.77
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:57.38
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,60
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:17,02 (00:39,36)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:25,14 (00:43,04), 150m: 02:17,74 (00:52,60), 200m: 02:56,85 (00:39,11)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.68
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:14.45
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:33.12
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,74
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:14,23 (00:38,04)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:39,42), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:35,10 (00:36,02)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42.20
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:43.53
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:31.90
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:43,87
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
9.
RT +0.96 50m: 00:50,75, 100m: 01:42,33 (00:51,58)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:49,61, 100m: 01:45,44 (00:55,83), 150m: 02:46,77 (01:01,33), 200m: 03:28,57 (00:41,80)
Starts
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
20.
RT +0.63 50m: 01:03,38, 100m: 02:20,27 (01:16,89)
Starts
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
12.
50m: 01:00,76, 100m: 02:10,73 (01:09,97)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.48
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
9.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:53,03, 100m: 01:50,57 (00:57,54)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
8.
50m: 00:58,52, 100m: 01:57,48 (00:58,96), 150m: 03:00,57 (01:03,09), 200m: 03:57,96 (00:57,39)
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
53.10
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:07.92
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:49.70
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
15.
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
15.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:56,92, 100m: 01:55,36 (00:58,44)
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
12.
50m: 01:00,10, 100m: 02:00,21 (01:00,11), 150m: 03:00,17 (00:59,96), 200m: 03:54,74 (00:54,57)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
38.27
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:22.84
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:02.57
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,01
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.98 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:22,68 (00:43,11)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:26,21 (00:45,56), 150m: 02:19,77 (00:53,56), 200m: 02:59,48 (00:39,71)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
14:51 SW 8.3 Wechselbeinschlag
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
14.
RT +0.33 50m: 01:06,68, 100m: 02:21,27 (01:14,59)
Starts
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
50m: 01:12,27
Starts
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:42.30
39 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:51.17
 
Results
35 - 100m Freistil Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
5.
50m: 00:46,20, 100m: 01:39,80 (00:53,60)
39 - 100m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
4.
50m: 00:51,60, 100m: 01:48,78 (00:57,18)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
47.31
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:50.79
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:34.38
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
9.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
5.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:45,75, 100m: 01:33,91 (00:48,16)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
8.
50m: 00:50,18, 100m: 01:39,95 (00:49,77), 150m: 02:42,24 (01:02,29), 200m: 03:32,54 (00:50,30)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
51.14
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
7.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
10.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:55,66, 100m: 01:54,87 (00:59,21)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
10.
50m: 00:54,66, 100m: 02:02,20 (01:07,54), 150m: 03:16,79 (01:14,59), 200m: 04:13,91 (00:57,12)
Starts
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
44 - 200m Lagen Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
Abgemeldet.
Starts
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
36 - 100m Freistil Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Mini Cup
14.
50m: 01:20,09, 100m: 03:00,56 (01:40,47)
Starts
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
Abgemeldet.
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
Abgemeldet.