Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 (May 19, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > Wiener Cup 2019 Runde 3 > Club
Club - Details
SC HAKOAH WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID HAK
ERAK David
Starts
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
16.
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
16:32 SW 6.4 Wand bei der Wende nicht berührt
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
33.00
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:13.48
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:41.02
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
1.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:11,99 (00:36,24)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:17,18 (00:40,67), 150m: 02:05,74 (00:48,56), 200m: 02:40,55 (00:34,81)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41.71
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:31.76
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
3:20.05
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:42,43
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:42,39, 100m: 01:26,04 (00:43,65)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,66, 100m: 01:34,93 (00:48,27), 150m: 02:33,03 (00:58,10), 200m: 03:17,51 (00:44,48)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:52,06
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:50,22, 100m: 01:45,72 (00:55,50)
LJUMIC Jan
Starts
 
Results
38 - 50m Schmetterling Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
Abgemeldet.
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 2
Abgemeldet.
Starts
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
Starts
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 01:02,48, 100m: 02:13,37 (01:10,89)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
17.
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
18.
RT +0.84 50m: 01:04,73, 100m: 02:07,85 (01:03,12)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.13
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:17.78
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:53.76
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,76
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:18,83 (00:40,49)
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,60, 100m: 01:23,24 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:14,58 (00:51,34), 200m: 02:51,47 (00:36,89)
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
36.09
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:20.80
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
2:48.45
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,50
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
43 - 200m Lagen Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:25,02 (00:47,09), 150m: 02:14,70 (00:49,68), 200m: 02:58,86 (00:44,16)
Starts
 
Results
42 - 100m Rücken Herren TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 1
Abgemeldet.
Starts
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
35.86
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
1:16.77
 
Results
37 - 50m Schmetterling Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,41
41 - 100m Rücken Damen TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Wiener Cup - Schüler 4
4.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:38,85)