Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Club
Club - Details
SC DIANA WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID DIA
Starts
29 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
9:08.50
41 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
4:33.90
53 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:07.90
63 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
5:21.20
75 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
4:46.10
 
Results
29 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
4.
Roberts Alexandra (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:43,49 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:36,04)
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:51,54 (00:32,01), 300m: 03:28,24 (00:36,70), 350m: 04:06,15 (00:37,91), 400m: 04:43,19 (00:37,04)
Gold Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.18 450m: 05:14,06 (00:30,87), 500m: 05:49,91 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:26,77 (00:36,86), 600m: 07:03,49 (00:36,72)
Leu Emma (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.30 650m: 07:34,46 (00:30,97), 700m: 08:08,75 (00:34,29), 750m: 08:44,37 (00:35,62), 800m: 09:18,56 (00:34,19)
29 - 4x200m Freestyle Women TIMED, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Allgemeine Klasse
3.
Roberts Alexandra (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,99), 150m: 01:43,49 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:36,04)
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:51,54 (00:32,01), 300m: 03:28,24 (00:36,70), 350m: 04:06,15 (00:37,91), 400m: 04:43,19 (00:37,04)
Gold Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.18 450m: 05:14,06 (00:30,87), 500m: 05:49,91 (00:35,85), 550m: 06:26,77 (00:36,86), 600m: 07:03,49 (00:36,72)
Leu Emma (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.30 650m: 07:34,46 (00:30,97), 700m: 08:08,75 (00:34,29), 750m: 08:44,37 (00:35,62), 800m: 09:18,56 (00:34,19)
41 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
13.
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,52)
Neuwirth Marlies (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:38,07 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:14,47 (00:36,40)
Schachner Florine (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:47,15 (00:32,68), 300m: 03:25,05 (00:37,90)
Reisner Leonie (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 04:03,02 (00:37,97), 400m: 04:44,41 (00:41,39)
41 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
5.
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,52)
Neuwirth Marlies (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.38 150m: 01:38,07 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:14,47 (00:36,40)
Schachner Florine (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.52 250m: 02:47,15 (00:32,68), 300m: 03:25,05 (00:37,90)
Reisner Leonie (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.58 350m: 04:03,02 (00:37,97), 400m: 04:44,41 (00:41,39)
53 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
4.
Leu Emma (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:01,23 (00:31,27)
Roberts Alexandra (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.44 150m: 01:30,90 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:03,92 (00:33,02)
Moitzi Anna (1996 / 23 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 02:33,79 (00:29,87), 300m: 03:08,12 (00:34,33)
Gold Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.20 350m: 03:37,58 (00:29,46), 400m: 04:11,42 (00:33,84)
53 - 4x100m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Allgemeine Klasse
3.
Leu Emma (2001), RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:01,23 (00:31,27)
Roberts Alexandra (2003), RT +0.44 150m: 01:30,90 (00:29,67), 200m: 02:03,92 (00:33,02)
Moitzi Anna (1996), RT +0.28 250m: 02:33,79 (00:29,87), 300m: 03:08,12 (00:34,33)
Gold Alexandra (1993), RT +0.20 350m: 03:37,58 (00:29,46), 400m: 04:11,42 (00:33,84)
63 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
6.
Reisner Leonie (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,42, 100m: 01:27,98 (00:45,56)
Schachner Florine (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.61 150m: 02:09,51 (00:41,53), 200m: 02:56,79 (00:47,28)
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 03:30,92 (00:34,13), 300m: 04:13,05 (00:42,13)
Neuwirth Marlies (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 04:44,53 (00:31,48), 400m: 05:20,60 (00:36,07)
63 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
4.
Reisner Leonie (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.83 50m: 00:42,42, 100m: 01:27,98 (00:45,56)
Schachner Florine (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.61 150m: 02:09,51 (00:41,53), 200m: 02:56,79 (00:47,28)
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.28 250m: 03:30,92 (00:34,13), 300m: 04:13,05 (00:42,13)
Neuwirth Marlies (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.23 350m: 04:44,53 (00:31,48), 400m: 05:20,60 (00:36,07)
75 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
4.
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,41)
Roberts Alexandra (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:50,75 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:43,09)
Leu Emma (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 250m: 03:05,67 (00:31,83), 300m: 03:42,09 (00:36,42)
Gold Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 04:11,70 (00:29,61), 400m: 04:44,86 (00:33,16)
75 - 4x100m Medley Women TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Allgemeine Klasse
4.
Leu Anna (2005 / 14 Years), RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:14,20 (00:38,41)
Roberts Alexandra (2003 / 16 Years), RT +0.42 150m: 01:50,75 (00:36,55), 200m: 02:33,84 (00:43,09)
Leu Emma (2001 / 18 Years), RT +0.19 250m: 03:05,67 (00:31,83), 300m: 03:42,09 (00:36,42)
Gold Alexandra (1993 / 26 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 04:11,70 (00:29,61), 400m: 04:44,86 (00:33,16)
Starts
42 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
4:32.10
64 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
5:12.10
 
Results
42 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
14.
Lovisek Richard (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:33,37)
Kpor Bennett (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:35,29 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:10,90 (00:35,61)
Heher Federico (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:44,34 (00:33,44), 300m: 03:20,50 (00:36,16)
Rohr Christopher (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:55,12 (00:34,62), 400m: 04:32,29 (00:37,17)
42 - 4x100m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
7.
Lovisek Richard (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,09, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:33,37)
Kpor Bennett (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.16 150m: 01:35,29 (00:31,83), 200m: 02:10,90 (00:35,61)
Heher Federico (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.40 250m: 02:44,34 (00:33,44), 300m: 03:20,50 (00:36,16)
Rohr Christopher (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.28 350m: 03:55,12 (00:34,62), 400m: 04:32,29 (00:37,17)
64 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
12.
Rohr Christopher (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:41,60)
Heher Federico (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 02:07,24 (00:44,41), 200m: 02:56,63 (00:49,39)
Lovisek Richard (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 250m: 03:29,97 (00:33,34), 300m: 04:10,64 (00:40,67)
Kpor Bennett (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 04:42,77 (00:32,13), 400m: 05:18,39 (00:35,62)
64 - 4x100m Medley Men TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
8.
Rohr Christopher (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,23, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:41,60)
Heher Federico (2006 / 13 Years), RT +0.43 150m: 02:07,24 (00:44,41), 200m: 02:56,63 (00:49,39)
Lovisek Richard (2004 / 15 Years), RT +0.63 250m: 03:29,97 (00:33,34), 300m: 04:10,64 (00:40,67)
Kpor Bennett (2007 / 12 Years), RT +0.40 350m: 04:42,77 (00:32,13), 400m: 05:18,39 (00:35,62)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
36.90
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:49.48
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
43.55
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:55.27
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:33.79
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
42.03
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:19.89
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:20.11
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
36.
RT +0.56
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.56
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
16.
50m: 00:51,07, 100m: 01:43,91 (00:52,84)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
50m: 00:51,07, 100m: 01:43,91 (00:52,84)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
26.
RT +0.76
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.76
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
28.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:39,31, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:04,01 (00:42,51), 200m: 02:43,67 (00:39,66)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:39,31, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:04,01 (00:42,51), 200m: 02:43,67 (00:39,66)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
25.
RT +01.92 50m: 00:43,71, 100m: 01:26,38 (00:42,67)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
9.
RT +01.92 50m: 00:43,71, 100m: 01:26,38 (00:42,67)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
24.
RT +0.78
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.78
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
33.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:38,63)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
50m: 00:37,21, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:38,63)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
19.
50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:29,36 (00:46,66), 150m: 02:24,36 (00:55,00), 200m: 03:01,90 (00:37,54)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
50m: 00:42,70, 100m: 01:29,36 (00:46,66), 150m: 02:24,36 (00:55,00), 200m: 03:01,90 (00:37,54)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:18.75
22 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.75
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
26.98
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
35.80
70 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
29.79
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
35.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:49,77 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:45,54)
250m: 03:18,83 (00:43,52), 300m: 04:04,32 (00:45,49), 350m: 04:45,69 (00:41,37), 400m: 05:26,17 (00:40,48)
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
13.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:49,77 (00:46,64), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:45,54)
250m: 03:18,83 (00:43,52), 300m: 04:04,32 (00:45,49), 350m: 04:45,69 (00:41,37), 400m: 05:26,17 (00:40,48)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,94)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,81, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,94)
22 - 100m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,42, 100m: 01:08,80 (00:38,38)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
17.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
3.
RT +0.64
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
3.
RT +0.63
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.63
70 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
4.
RT +0.63
Starts
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:18.07
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33.03
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:03.29
 
Results
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
51.
RT +0.64
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
8.
RT +0.64
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
54.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:36,85)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:07,52 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:45,30 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:22,15 (00:36,85)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
37.
RT +0.67
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
9.
RT +0.67
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
30.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,34)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,34)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
197.
RT +0.60
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
27.
RT +0.60
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
58.
RT +0.60
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
5.
RT +0.60
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
101.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:57,16, 100m: 02:05,70 (01:08,54)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
29.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:57,16, 100m: 02:05,70 (01:08,54)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
31.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:57,16, 100m: 02:05,70 (01:08,54)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:57,16, 100m: 02:05,70 (01:08,54)
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
Cancelled.
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
Cancelled.
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
Cancelled.
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
Cancelled.
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
Cancelled.
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
Cancelled.
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
Cancelled.
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
Cancelled.
Starts
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.66
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:49.49
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
48.71
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:17.60
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:06.97
 
Results
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
159.
RT +0.80
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
23.
RT +0.80
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
54.
RT +0.80
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
7.
RT +0.80
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
129.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:34,45 (00:40,92)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
31.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:34,45 (00:40,92)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
29.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:34,45 (00:40,92)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
5.
50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:11,83 (00:37,86), 150m: 01:53,53 (00:41,70), 200m: 02:34,45 (00:40,92)
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
85.
RT +0.88
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
15.
RT +0.88
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
41.
RT +0.88
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
6.
RT +0.88
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
147.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,06)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
20.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,06)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
41.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,06)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:07,73 (00:35,06)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
106.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:21,16 (00:52,64), 200m: 02:58,94 (00:37,78)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
31.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:21,16 (00:52,64), 200m: 02:58,94 (00:37,78)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
30.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:21,16 (00:52,64), 200m: 02:58,94 (00:37,78)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,13, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:47,39), 150m: 02:21,16 (00:52,64), 200m: 02:58,94 (00:37,78)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33.11
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:56.18
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
5:17.57
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:40.61
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
37.13
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:32.45
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
40.17
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:12.01
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
3.
RT +0.69
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.69
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,84, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:09,68 (00:43,83), 200m: 02:52,69 (00:43,01)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,84, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:44,01), 150m: 02:09,68 (00:43,83), 200m: 02:52,69 (00:43,01)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:51,42 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:29,65 (00:38,23)
250m: 03:08,32 (00:38,67), 300m: 03:46,13 (00:37,81), 350m: 04:24,16 (00:38,03), 400m: 05:01,41 (00:37,25)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:38,32), 150m: 01:51,42 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:29,65 (00:38,23)
250m: 03:08,32 (00:38,67), 300m: 03:46,13 (00:37,81), 350m: 04:24,16 (00:38,03), 400m: 05:01,41 (00:37,25)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:42,19)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,19, 100m: 01:18,38 (00:42,19)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
10.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.68
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:48,59 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:23,88 (00:35,29)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:48,59 (00:38,28), 200m: 02:23,88 (00:35,29)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
9.
RT +0.69
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.69
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
11.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:35,19)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:35,19)
LEU Anna
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
10:20.91
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
32.29
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
5:03.12
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:19.13
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
34.92
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:27.65
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:18.11
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:10.11
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:42.15
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
19.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,31 (01:16,75), 300m: 03:44,41 (01:17,10), 400m: 05:02,62 (01:18,21)
500m: 06:20,43 (01:17,81), 600m: 07:37,42 (01:16,99), 700m: 08:54,01 (01:16,59), 800m: 10:07,87 (01:13,86)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Youth 2
4.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,31 (01:16,75), 300m: 03:44,41 (01:17,10), 400m: 05:02,62 (01:18,21)
500m: 06:20,43 (01:17,81), 600m: 07:37,42 (01:16,99), 700m: 08:54,01 (01:16,59), 800m: 10:07,87 (01:13,86)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
4.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,31 (01:16,75), 300m: 03:44,41 (01:17,10), 400m: 05:02,62 (01:18,21)
500m: 06:20,43 (01:17,81), 600m: 07:37,42 (01:16,99), 700m: 08:54,01 (01:16,59), 800m: 10:07,87 (01:13,86)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Jugend 2
2.
RT +0.74 100m: 01:10,56, 200m: 02:27,31 (01:16,75), 300m: 03:44,41 (01:17,10), 400m: 05:02,62 (01:18,21)
500m: 06:20,43 (01:17,81), 600m: 07:37,42 (01:16,99), 700m: 08:54,01 (01:16,59), 800m: 10:07,87 (01:13,86)
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
83.
RT +0.76
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
17.
RT +0.76
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
19.
RT +0.76
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
3.
RT +0.76
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
24.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:02,08 (00:37,80), 300m: 03:40,23 (00:38,15), 350m: 04:17,51 (00:37,28), 400m: 04:53,15 (00:35,64)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:02,08 (00:37,80), 300m: 03:40,23 (00:38,15), 350m: 04:17,51 (00:37,28), 400m: 04:53,15 (00:35,64)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:02,08 (00:37,80), 300m: 03:40,23 (00:38,15), 350m: 04:17,51 (00:37,28), 400m: 04:53,15 (00:35,64)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:08,44 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:46,01 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:24,28 (00:38,27)
250m: 03:02,08 (00:37,80), 300m: 03:40,23 (00:38,15), 350m: 04:17,51 (00:37,28), 400m: 04:53,15 (00:35,64)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
51.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
76.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
13.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
16.
RT +0.73
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
3.
RT +0.73
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
59.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:22,58 (00:35,56)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:22,58 (00:35,56)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:22,58 (00:35,56)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:09,52 (00:36,50), 150m: 01:47,02 (00:37,50), 200m: 02:22,58 (00:35,56)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
41.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
60.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
34.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
LEU Emma
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9:29.53
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
4:37.07
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:33.77
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:11.46
45 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.59
65 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
18:14.37
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
6.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:06,29, 200m: 02:16,18 (01:09,89), 300m: 03:26,86 (01:10,68), 400m: 04:37,66 (01:10,80)
500m: 05:48,72 (01:11,06), 600m: 07:00,02 (01:11,30), 700m: 08:11,92 (01:11,90), 800m: 09:20,99 (01:09,07)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Junior
2.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:06,29, 200m: 02:16,18 (01:09,89), 300m: 03:26,86 (01:10,68), 400m: 04:37,66 (01:10,80)
500m: 05:48,72 (01:11,06), 600m: 07:00,02 (01:11,30), 700m: 08:11,92 (01:11,90), 800m: 09:20,99 (01:09,07)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:06,29, 200m: 02:16,18 (01:09,89), 300m: 03:26,86 (01:10,68), 400m: 04:37,66 (01:10,80)
500m: 05:48,72 (01:11,06), 600m: 07:00,02 (01:11,30), 700m: 08:11,92 (01:11,90), 800m: 09:20,99 (01:09,07)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Junior
1.
RT +0.81 100m: 01:06,29, 200m: 02:16,18 (01:09,89), 300m: 03:26,86 (01:10,68), 400m: 04:37,66 (01:10,80)
500m: 05:48,72 (01:11,06), 600m: 07:00,02 (01:11,30), 700m: 08:11,92 (01:11,90), 800m: 09:20,99 (01:09,07)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,06 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,86)
250m: 02:51,14 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:25,79 (00:34,65), 350m: 04:00,59 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:33,77 (00:33,18)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,06 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,86)
250m: 02:51,14 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:25,79 (00:34,65), 350m: 04:00,59 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:33,77 (00:33,18)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,06 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,86)
250m: 02:51,14 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:25,79 (00:34,65), 350m: 04:00,59 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:33,77 (00:33,18)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,06 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:15,92 (00:34,86)
250m: 02:51,14 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:25,79 (00:34,65), 350m: 04:00,59 (00:34,80), 400m: 04:33,77 (00:33,18)
25 - 400m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,45, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:33,65), 150m: 01:40,22 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:14,88 (00:34,66)
250m: 02:49,75 (00:34,87), 300m: 03:24,33 (00:34,58), 350m: 03:58,51 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:30,94 (00:32,43)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,02 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:32,57)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,02 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:32,57)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,02 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:32,57)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,16), 150m: 01:38,02 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,59 (00:32,57)
45 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:03,04 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,71 (00:33,67), 200m: 02:09,20 (00:32,49)
65 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:34,25), 150m: 01:41,25 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:16,37 (00:35,12)
250m: 02:52,16 (00:35,79), 300m: 03:27,78 (00:35,62), 350m: 04:03,62 (00:35,84), 400m: 04:39,19 (00:35,57)
450m: 05:15,24 (00:36,05), 500m: 05:51,13 (00:35,89), 550m: 06:26,98 (00:35,85), 600m: 07:02,97 (00:35,99)
650m: 07:39,35 (00:36,38), 700m: 08:15,74 (00:36,39), 750m: 08:52,17 (00:36,43), 800m: 09:28,91 (00:36,74)
850m: 10:05,25 (00:36,34), 900m: 10:41,88 (00:36,63), 950m: 11:19,01 (00:37,13), 1000m: 11:55,41 (00:36,40)
1050m: 12:32,04 (00:36,63), 1100m: 13:08,81 (00:36,77), 1150m: 13:45,74 (00:36,93), 1200m: 14:22,51 (00:36,77)
1250m: 14:59,15 (00:36,64), 1300m: 15:35,88 (00:36,73), 1350m: 16:12,55 (00:36,67), 1400m: 16:48,74 (00:36,19)
1450m: 17:24,85 (00:36,11), 1500m: 17:58,48 (00:33,63)
Starts
5 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
18:53.30
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
4:50.84
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:20.12
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:04.75
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:45.26
 
Results
5 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
32.
RT +0.89 100m: 01:10,30, 200m: 02:25,49 (01:15,19), 300m: 03:40,08 (01:14,59), 400m: 04:56,10 (01:16,02)
500m: 06:11,87 (01:15,77), 600m: 07:28,53 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:45,56 (01:17,03), 800m: 10:02,42 (01:16,86)
900m: 11:17,06 (01:14,64), 1000m: 12:32,60 (01:15,54), 1100m: 13:46,54 (01:13,94), 1200m: 15:01,53 (01:14,99)
1300m: 16:16,39 (01:14,86), 1400m: 17:31,73 (01:15,34), 1500m: 18:46,32 (01:14,59)
5 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Youth 3
8.
RT +0.89 100m: 01:10,30, 200m: 02:25,49 (01:15,19), 300m: 03:40,08 (01:14,59), 400m: 04:56,10 (01:16,02)
500m: 06:11,87 (01:15,77), 600m: 07:28,53 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:45,56 (01:17,03), 800m: 10:02,42 (01:16,86)
900m: 11:17,06 (01:14,64), 1000m: 12:32,60 (01:15,54), 1100m: 13:46,54 (01:13,94), 1200m: 15:01,53 (01:14,99)
1300m: 16:16,39 (01:14,86), 1400m: 17:31,73 (01:15,34), 1500m: 18:46,32 (01:14,59)
5 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
8.
RT +0.89 100m: 01:10,30, 200m: 02:25,49 (01:15,19), 300m: 03:40,08 (01:14,59), 400m: 04:56,10 (01:16,02)
500m: 06:11,87 (01:15,77), 600m: 07:28,53 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:45,56 (01:17,03), 800m: 10:02,42 (01:16,86)
900m: 11:17,06 (01:14,64), 1000m: 12:32,60 (01:15,54), 1100m: 13:46,54 (01:13,94), 1200m: 15:01,53 (01:14,99)
1300m: 16:16,39 (01:14,86), 1400m: 17:31,73 (01:15,34), 1500m: 18:46,32 (01:14,59)
5 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Jugend 3
3.
RT +0.89 100m: 01:10,30, 200m: 02:25,49 (01:15,19), 300m: 03:40,08 (01:14,59), 400m: 04:56,10 (01:16,02)
500m: 06:11,87 (01:15,77), 600m: 07:28,53 (01:16,66), 700m: 08:45,56 (01:17,03), 800m: 10:02,42 (01:16,86)
900m: 11:17,06 (01:14,64), 1000m: 12:32,60 (01:15,54), 1100m: 13:46,54 (01:13,94), 1200m: 15:01,53 (01:14,99)
1300m: 16:16,39 (01:14,86), 1400m: 17:31,73 (01:15,34), 1500m: 18:46,32 (01:14,59)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
61.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:20,51 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:02,68 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:43,75 (00:41,07)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:20,51 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:02,68 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:43,75 (00:41,07)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
22.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:20,51 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:02,68 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:43,75 (00:41,07)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:20,51 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:02,68 (00:42,17), 200m: 02:43,75 (00:41,07)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
64.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:37,41)
250m: 02:59,38 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:36,65 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:13,77 (00:37,12), 400m: 04:48,89 (00:35,12)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
15.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:37,41)
250m: 02:59,38 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:36,65 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:13,77 (00:37,12), 400m: 04:48,89 (00:35,12)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:37,41)
250m: 02:59,38 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:36,65 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:13,77 (00:37,12), 400m: 04:48,89 (00:35,12)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:45,34 (00:36,74), 200m: 02:22,75 (00:37,41)
250m: 02:59,38 (00:36,63), 300m: 03:36,65 (00:37,27), 350m: 04:13,77 (00:37,12), 400m: 04:48,89 (00:35,12)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
73.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,24)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
15.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,24)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
17.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,24)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
5.
50m: 00:29,74, 100m: 01:04,15 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,38 (00:36,23), 200m: 02:15,62 (00:35,24)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
76.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,92)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,92)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
23.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,92)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,89 (00:31,92)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
70.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,74), 150m: 02:01,21 (00:47,68), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:34,77)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,74), 150m: 02:01,21 (00:47,68), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:34,77)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
21.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,74), 150m: 02:01,21 (00:47,68), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:34,77)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,79, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,74), 150m: 02:01,21 (00:47,68), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:34,77)
Starts
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
29.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:10,68 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:57,32 (00:46,64)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:10,68 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:57,32 (00:46,64)
Starts
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
43.04
 
Results
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
82.
RT +0.88
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
39.
RT +0.88
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
37.02
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
189.
RT +0.91
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
52.
RT +0.91
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
45.98
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
57.70
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
57.62
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
7.
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
2.
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
13.
50m: 00:57,69, 100m: 02:02,62 (01:04,93)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
6.
50m: 00:57,69, 100m: 02:02,62 (01:04,93)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
8.
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
4.
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
9.
50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:35,60 (00:51,45), 150m: 02:27,70 (00:52,10), 200m: 03:16,43 (00:48,73)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
3.
50m: 00:44,15, 100m: 01:35,60 (00:51,45), 150m: 02:27,70 (00:52,10), 200m: 03:16,43 (00:48,73)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
13.
RT +0.70
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
7.
RT +0.70
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
8.
50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:29,86 (00:47,21)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
2.
50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:29,86 (00:47,21)
Starts
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33.66
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
5:34.50
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.76
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:39.13
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:26.90
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:14.61
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:01.18
 
Results
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
30.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:37,99 (00:40,68)
250m: 03:19,33 (00:41,34), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:40,71), 350m: 04:41,16 (00:41,12), 400m: 05:21,98 (00:40,82)
450m: 06:02,70 (00:40,72), 500m: 06:42,77 (00:40,07), 550m: 07:23,36 (00:40,59), 600m: 08:02,68 (00:39,32)
650m: 08:42,54 (00:39,86), 700m: 09:21,94 (00:39,40), 750m: 10:00,65 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:38,24 (00:37,59)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Youth 1
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:37,99 (00:40,68)
250m: 03:19,33 (00:41,34), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:40,71), 350m: 04:41,16 (00:41,12), 400m: 05:21,98 (00:40,82)
450m: 06:02,70 (00:40,72), 500m: 06:42,77 (00:40,07), 550m: 07:23,36 (00:40,59), 600m: 08:02,68 (00:39,32)
650m: 08:42,54 (00:39,86), 700m: 09:21,94 (00:39,40), 750m: 10:00,65 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:38,24 (00:37,59)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:37,99 (00:40,68)
250m: 03:19,33 (00:41,34), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:40,71), 350m: 04:41,16 (00:41,12), 400m: 05:21,98 (00:40,82)
450m: 06:02,70 (00:40,72), 500m: 06:42,77 (00:40,07), 550m: 07:23,36 (00:40,59), 600m: 08:02,68 (00:39,32)
650m: 08:42,54 (00:39,86), 700m: 09:21,94 (00:39,40), 750m: 10:00,65 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:38,24 (00:37,59)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Jugend 1
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,08, 100m: 01:16,11 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,31 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:37,99 (00:40,68)
250m: 03:19,33 (00:41,34), 300m: 04:00,04 (00:40,71), 350m: 04:41,16 (00:41,12), 400m: 05:21,98 (00:40,82)
450m: 06:02,70 (00:40,72), 500m: 06:42,77 (00:40,07), 550m: 07:23,36 (00:40,59), 600m: 08:02,68 (00:39,32)
650m: 08:42,54 (00:39,86), 700m: 09:21,94 (00:39,40), 750m: 10:00,65 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:38,24 (00:37,59)
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
117.
RT +0.71
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
19.
RT +0.71
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
26.
RT +0.71
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
4.
RT +0.71
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
46.
50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:39,95)
250m: 03:12,85 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,59 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:32,68 (00:40,09), 400m: 05:10,15 (00:37,47)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
13.
50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:39,95)
250m: 03:12,85 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,59 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:32,68 (00:40,09), 400m: 05:10,15 (00:37,47)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:39,95)
250m: 03:12,85 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,59 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:32,68 (00:40,09), 400m: 05:10,15 (00:37,47)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
4.
50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:38,74), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:40,18), 200m: 02:32,76 (00:39,95)
250m: 03:12,85 (00:40,09), 300m: 03:52,59 (00:39,74), 350m: 04:32,68 (00:40,09), 400m: 05:10,15 (00:37,47)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
118.
RT +0.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
17.
RT +0.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
29.
RT +0.71
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
3.
RT +0.71
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
97.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:38,70)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
22.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:38,70)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
21.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:38,70)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:40,21), 200m: 02:31,44 (00:38,70)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
84.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
102.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
19.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
78.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
21.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
17.
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
10.
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
14.
50m: 01:03,60, 100m: 02:14,56 (01:10,96)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
9.
50m: 01:03,60, 100m: 02:14,56 (01:10,96)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
17.
RT +0.71
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
9.
RT +0.71
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
18.
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
11.
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 1
13.
50m: 00:47,15, 100m: 01:35,61 (00:48,46)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 1
6.
50m: 00:47,15, 100m: 01:35,61 (00:48,46)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
6.
RT +0.80
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
1.
RT +0.80
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:56,43)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:56,43)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
8.
RT +0.83
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.83
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:26,38 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:15,01 (00:48,63), 200m: 02:59,84 (00:44,83)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:26,38 (00:47,29), 150m: 02:15,01 (00:48,63), 200m: 02:59,84 (00:44,83)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:47,71)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:47,71)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
6.
RT +0.85
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.85
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:43,41)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:43,41)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:35,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:40,45 (01:04,73), 200m: 03:25,07 (00:44,62)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:35,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:40,45 (01:04,73), 200m: 03:25,07 (00:44,62)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
38.99
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
42.58
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
5.
RT +0.61
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.61
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
1.
50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:46,35)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
1.
50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:46,35)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
2.
RT +0.96
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.96
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
4.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:26,10 (00:45,95), 150m: 02:10,61 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:52,43 (00:41,82)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:40,15, 100m: 01:26,10 (00:45,95), 150m: 02:10,61 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:52,43 (00:41,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,51, 100m: 01:32,39 (00:45,88)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:46,51, 100m: 01:32,39 (00:45,88)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:40,27)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:17,28 (00:40,27)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
3.
50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:32,60 (00:50,10), 150m: 02:27,10 (00:54,50), 200m: 03:10,41 (00:43,31)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
2.
50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:32,60 (00:50,10), 150m: 02:27,10 (00:54,50), 200m: 03:10,41 (00:43,31)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
40.79
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
48.80
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:15.66
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:39.93
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
49.90
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:32.54
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
32.
RT +0.75
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.75
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
27.
RT +0.88
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.88
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
29.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,12 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:06,73 (00:44,61), 200m: 02:47,83 (00:41,10)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,12 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:06,73 (00:44,61), 200m: 02:47,83 (00:41,10)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
31.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,92, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,00)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,92, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,00)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
25.
RT +0.93
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.93
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
38.
50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:40,09)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:40,09)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:30,07 (01:00,19), 200m: 03:10,60 (00:40,53)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:30,07 (01:00,19), 200m: 03:10,60 (00:40,53)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
30.15
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:25.85
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:02.55
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
39.22
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
51.
RT +0.65
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
16.
RT +0.65
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
9.
RT +0.65
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.65
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
32.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,37 (00:44,02)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,37 (00:44,02)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,37 (00:44,02)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,35, 100m: 01:21,37 (00:44,02)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
36.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:35,05)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:35,05)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:35,05)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:07,37 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:43,99 (00:36,62), 200m: 02:19,04 (00:35,05)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
30.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
12.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
11.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
4.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
31.
RT +0.64
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
12.
RT +0.64
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
9.
RT +0.64
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
3.
RT +0.64
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
35.27
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:12.42
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:51.54
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:28.83
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.91
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:18.86
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:13.64
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
27.
RT +0.60
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.60
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
17.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:45,55), 150m: 02:13,99 (00:45,58), 200m: 02:57,27 (00:43,28)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,86, 100m: 01:28,41 (00:45,55), 150m: 02:13,99 (00:45,58), 200m: 02:57,27 (00:43,28)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
22.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:37,91 (00:39,63)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
6.
50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:40,23), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:37,91 (00:39,63)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:40,80)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:42,10, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:40,80)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
17.
RT +0.76
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
RT +0.76
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
24.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:36,74)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:36,74)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,22, 100m: 01:28,11 (00:45,89), 150m: 02:27,03 (00:58,92), 200m: 03:05,98 (00:38,95)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,22, 100m: 01:28,11 (00:45,89), 150m: 02:27,03 (00:58,92), 200m: 03:05,98 (00:38,95)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
36.41
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:26.53
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:12.36
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:33.58
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
42.71
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:24.68
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
125.
RT +0.86
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
39.
RT +0.86
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
28.
RT +0.86
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
7.
RT +0.86
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
48.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:06,42 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,52 (00:43,10)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:06,42 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,52 (00:43,10)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:06,42 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,52 (00:43,10)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,82, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:06,42 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:49,52 (00:43,10)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
113.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,31 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:40,89)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
30.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,31 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:40,89)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
25.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,31 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:40,89)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
7.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,31 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:42,97), 200m: 02:41,17 (00:40,89)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
69.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
16.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
62.
RT +0.81
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
13.
RT +0.81
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
16.
RT +0.81
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
6.
RT +0.81
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
130.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
36.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
26.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33.17
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:27.82
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:20.35
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
35.10
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:07.65
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:25.00
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
39.55
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.70
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:12.95
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:46.85
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
13.
RT +0.81
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.81
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:26,14 (00:45,25)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:26,14 (00:45,25)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
5.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:41,44)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:41,44)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
9.
RT +0.84
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.84
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,24 (00:46,39), 200m: 03:01,85 (00:45,61)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,24 (00:46,39), 200m: 03:01,85 (00:45,61)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:40,75)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:40,75)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
11.
RT +0.70
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.70
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
1.
RT +0.78
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.78
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,67)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,67)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:48,49), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:37,99)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:48,49), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:37,99)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
36.31
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:42.58
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:31.78
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.82
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:57.06
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:20.06
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:16.30
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
187.
RT +0.67
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
38.
RT +0.67
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
51.
RT +0.67
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
11.
RT +0.67
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
97.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:39,08 (00:53,26)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
16.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:39,08 (00:53,26)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
28.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:39,08 (00:53,26)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
7.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,82, 100m: 01:39,08 (00:53,26)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
110.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:48,15)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
24.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:48,15)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
31.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:48,15)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:26,74 (00:48,15)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
154.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
33.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
52.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
14.
RT +0.68
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
144.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:44,53)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
26.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:44,53)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
33.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:44,53)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
8.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:03,77 (00:44,86), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:44,53)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
112.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:43,24)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:43,24)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
31.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:43,24)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,32, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:43,24)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
179.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,03)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
32.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,03)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
51.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,03)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
14.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,16 (00:39,03)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
107.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:55,60), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:42,18)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 3
16.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:55,60), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:42,18)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
31.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:55,60), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:42,18)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 3
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:24,22 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:19,82 (00:55,60), 200m: 03:02,00 (00:42,18)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
43.17
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:28.89
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:47.04
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:33.16
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
98.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:44,01 (00:56,29)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
27.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:44,01 (00:56,29)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
29.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:44,01 (00:56,29)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:47,72, 100m: 01:44,01 (00:56,29)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
145.
50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:49,82 (00:44,10)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
36.
50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:49,82 (00:44,10)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
34.
50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:49,82 (00:44,10)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
6.
50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:19,64 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:49,82 (00:44,10)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
14:03 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
14:03 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
14:03 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
14:03 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
103.
RT +01.20
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
19.
RT +01.20
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
34.
RT +01.20
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
7.
RT +01.20
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
91.
RT +0.84
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
18.
RT +0.84
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
46.
RT +0.84
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
8.
RT +0.84
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
178.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:40,11)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
36.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:40,11)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
50.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:40,11)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:14,05 (00:40,11)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
109.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:44,24 (00:52,06), 150m: 02:44,18 (00:59,94), 200m: 03:22,76 (00:38,58)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 1
33.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:44,24 (00:52,06), 150m: 02:44,18 (00:59,94), 200m: 03:22,76 (00:38,58)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
32.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:44,24 (00:52,06), 150m: 02:44,18 (00:59,94), 200m: 03:22,76 (00:38,58)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 1
8.
50m: 00:52,18, 100m: 01:44,24 (00:52,06), 150m: 02:44,18 (00:59,94), 200m: 03:22,76 (00:38,58)
Starts
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
59.85
28 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.56
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:19.41
 
Results
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,34)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,22, 100m: 01:00,56 (00:33,34)
28 - 100m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,26, 100m: 01:00,29 (00:33,03)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
19.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:43,82 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:41,33)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:04,44 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:43,82 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:41,33)
Starts
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
31.26
70 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
31.51
 
Results
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
70.
RT +0.68
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
26.
RT +0.68
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.68
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
3.
RT +0.68
70 - 50m Breaststroke Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.66
Starts
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:50.94
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
42.93
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:17.16
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
Cancelled.
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
Cancelled.
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
32.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:05,09 (00:46,50), 200m: 02:49,16 (00:44,07)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:41,88), 150m: 02:05,09 (00:46,50), 200m: 02:49,16 (00:44,07)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
28.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,02, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:48,17)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:41,02, 100m: 01:29,19 (00:48,17)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
23.
RT +0.62
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.62
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
25.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:38,36)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,81, 100m: 01:12,17 (00:38,36)