Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Club
Club - Details
SV FRIESEN WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID FRI
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
36.58
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.74
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:04.77
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:34.56
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
41.52
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:27.48
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
20.
RT +0.75
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
6.
RT +0.75
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
22.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:16,81 (00:41,30), 150m: 02:00,97 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:47,06 (00:46,09)
250m: 03:33,36 (00:46,30), 300m: 04:19,66 (00:46,30), 350m: 05:06,58 (00:46,92), 400m: 05:50,99 (00:44,41)
13 - 400m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
4.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:16,81 (00:41,30), 150m: 02:00,97 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:47,06 (00:46,09)
250m: 03:33,36 (00:46,30), 300m: 04:19,66 (00:46,30), 350m: 05:06,58 (00:46,92), 400m: 05:50,99 (00:44,41)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
24.
RT +0.74
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.74
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
24.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:00,73 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:41,32 (00:40,59)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
7.
50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:00,73 (00:43,87), 200m: 02:41,32 (00:40,59)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
26.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:26,72 (00:46,30)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:26,72 (00:46,30)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
19.
RT +0.64
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
8.
RT +0.64
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 4
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,42)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 4
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,42)
Starts
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:03.78
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
58.93
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
57.71
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
10.
50m: 00:51,77, 100m: 01:50,38 (00:58,61)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
4.
50m: 00:51,77, 100m: 01:50,38 (00:58,61)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
14.
RT +0.55
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
7.
RT +0.55
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
7.
RT +0.76
57 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
4.
RT +0.76
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 2
14.
50m: 00:54,68, 100m: 01:59,26 (01:04,58), 150m: 02:59,19 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:52,98 (00:53,79)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 2
6.
50m: 00:54,68, 100m: 01:59,26 (01:04,58), 150m: 02:59,19 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:52,98 (00:53,79)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
16.
RT +0.70
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
6.
RT +0.70
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
8.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:47,05)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
3.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:47,05)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
10.
RT +0.51
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
5.
RT +0.51
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
20.
50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:24,37 (00:45,82), 150m: 02:12,10 (00:47,73), 200m: 02:58,05 (00:45,95)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
8.
50m: 00:38,55, 100m: 01:24,37 (00:45,82), 150m: 02:12,10 (00:47,73), 200m: 02:58,05 (00:45,95)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:49,15)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:49,15)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
17.
RT +0.79
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
8.
RT +0.79
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:51,91), 150m: 02:29,05 (00:56,36), 200m: 03:11,86 (00:42,81)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:51,91), 150m: 02:29,05 (00:56,36), 200m: 03:11,86 (00:42,81)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
39.46
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:04.18
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
44.76
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
3:04.23
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
40.43
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
23.
RT +0.70
6 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
9.
RT +0.70
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,92, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:15,69 (00:46,99), 200m: 03:00,56 (00:44,87)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:42,92, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:45,78), 150m: 02:15,69 (00:46,99), 200m: 03:00,56 (00:44,87)
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
18.
RT +0.67
31 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
8.
RT +0.67
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
17.
50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:43,57), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:46,42), 200m: 02:53,58 (00:44,88)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
5.
50m: 00:38,71, 100m: 01:22,28 (00:43,57), 150m: 02:08,70 (00:46,42), 200m: 02:53,58 (00:44,88)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:43,94)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:43,94)
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
6.
RT +0.69
55 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
4.
RT +0.69
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Child 3
15.
50m: 00:45,20, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:34,59 (01:02,25), 200m: 03:18,15 (00:43,56)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Schüler 3
7.
50m: 00:45,20, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:34,59 (01:02,25), 200m: 03:18,15 (00:43,56)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
4:46.48
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
59.42
18 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:43.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
27.56
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:36.22
44 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.79
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:14.00
74 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:13.14
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,56 (00:39,45), 300m: 03:38,50 (00:40,94), 350m: 04:11,56 (00:33,06), 400m: 04:43,73 (00:32,17)
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Youth 4
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,56 (00:39,45), 300m: 03:38,50 (00:40,94), 350m: 04:11,56 (00:33,06), 400m: 04:43,73 (00:32,17)
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,56 (00:39,45), 300m: 03:38,50 (00:40,94), 350m: 04:11,56 (00:33,06), 400m: 04:43,73 (00:32,17)
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:03,12 (00:34,00), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:37,91), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:37,08)
250m: 02:57,56 (00:39,45), 300m: 03:38,50 (00:40,94), 350m: 04:11,56 (00:33,06), 400m: 04:43,73 (00:32,17)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,82)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,82)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,82)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:58,14 (00:30,82)
18 - 400m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:01,04 (00:33,05), 150m: 01:38,82 (00:37,78), 200m: 02:16,26 (00:37,44)
250m: 02:55,63 (00:39,37), 300m: 03:36,75 (00:41,12), 350m: 04:10,08 (00:33,33), 400m: 04:42,15 (00:32,07)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
14.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
1.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.73
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:39,80)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:39,80)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:39,80)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:35,30 (00:39,80)
44 - 50m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
13.
RT +0.71
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,89 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:13,14 (00:31,25)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,89 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:13,14 (00:31,25)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,89 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:13,14 (00:31,25)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,47, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:41,89 (00:38,88), 200m: 02:13,14 (00:31,25)
74 - 200m Ind. Medley Men A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 01:02,84 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:41,95 (00:39,11), 200m: 02:12,99 (00:31,04)
Starts
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:19.64
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:14.51
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
30.05
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:56.23
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
36.31
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
42.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,52)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
12.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,52)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
13.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,52)
9 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:18,48 (00:42,52)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
85.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:40,70)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
21.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:40,70)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
26.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:40,70)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:13,36 (00:40,70)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
87.
RT +0.61
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
14.
RT +0.61
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
31.
RT +0.61
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
8.
RT +0.61
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
43.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:58,52 (00:46,66)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
12.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:58,52 (00:46,66)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:58,52 (00:46,66)
36 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,33), 150m: 02:11,86 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:58,52 (00:46,66)
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
45.
RT +0.60
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
12.
RT +0.60
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
22.
RT +0.60
58 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
4.
RT +0.60
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
94.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:46,01), 150m: 02:06,78 (00:48,93), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:38,75)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 2
25.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:46,01), 150m: 02:06,78 (00:48,93), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:38,75)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
29.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:46,01), 150m: 02:06,78 (00:48,93), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:38,75)
62 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 2
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:46,01), 150m: 02:06,78 (00:48,93), 200m: 02:45,53 (00:38,75)
Starts
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
Cancelled.
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
Cancelled.
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
Cancelled.
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
Cancelled.
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
Cancelled.
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
Cancelled.
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
Cancelled.
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
Cancelled.
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
119.
RT +0.64
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
32.
RT +0.64
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
66.
RT +0.70
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
23.
RT +0.70
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
91.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,60)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
29.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:01,64 (00:32,60)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
5:01.44
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00
9:08.68
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:14.34
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
4:25.12
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:05.13
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:06.35
27 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.72
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:05.61
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:42.07
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
45 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.97
49 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.60
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
59.57
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:22.04
71 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
1:00.80
73 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00
2:27.45
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:26,00 (00:38,99)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:43,46), 300m: 03:53,37 (00:43,91), 350m: 04:30,61 (00:37,24), 400m: 05:06,35 (00:35,74)
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:26,00 (00:38,99)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:43,46), 300m: 03:53,37 (00:43,91), 350m: 04:30,61 (00:37,24), 400m: 05:06,35 (00:35,74)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:05,53, 200m: 02:15,52 (01:09,99), 300m: 03:26,27 (01:10,75), 400m: 04:38,42 (01:12,15)
500m: 05:50,64 (01:12,22), 600m: 07:02,66 (01:12,02), 700m: 08:15,49 (01:12,83), 800m: 09:24,63 (01:09,14)
4 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 13:00, Start 14:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.79 100m: 01:05,53, 200m: 02:15,52 (01:09,99), 300m: 03:26,27 (01:10,75), 400m: 04:38,42 (01:12,15)
500m: 05:50,64 (01:12,22), 600m: 07:02,66 (01:12,02), 700m: 08:15,49 (01:12,83), 800m: 09:24,63 (01:09,14)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:41,87)
8 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:17,87 (00:41,87)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,55 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:37,54)
10 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,55 (00:39,24), 200m: 02:30,09 (00:37,54)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,79 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:17,02 (00:36,23)
250m: 02:53,32 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:29,49 (00:36,17), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:41,33 (00:35,62)
12 - 400m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:34,02), 150m: 01:40,79 (00:35,55), 200m: 02:17,02 (00:36,23)
250m: 02:53,32 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:29,49 (00:36,17), 350m: 04:05,71 (00:36,22), 400m: 04:41,33 (00:35,62)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,51)
14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,51)
17 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,42), 150m: 01:52,43 (00:42,13), 200m: 02:34,04 (00:41,61)
250m: 03:17,41 (00:43,37), 300m: 04:03,23 (00:45,82), 350m: 04:41,28 (00:38,05), 400m: 05:17,35 (00:36,07)
27 - 100m Butterfly Women B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:05,63 (00:35,28)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,86 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:09,97 (00:32,11)
33 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,86 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:09,97 (00:32,11)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
31.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:11,47 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:57,81 (00:46,34)
35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:11,47 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:57,81 (00:46,34)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,24)
37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,24)
45 - 200m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:03,63 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,15 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:12,54 (00:34,39)
49 - 100m Backstroke Women A-Final A-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:11,99 (00:37,54)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,29)
59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,29)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:32,54)
61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:32,54)
71 - 100m Freestyle Women A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,18, 100m: 01:00,49 (00:31,31)
73 - 200m Ind. Medley Women A-Final A-FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 15:00, Start 16:00 Int. Open
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,05, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:40,60), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:42,93), 200m: 02:28,52 (00:32,94)
Starts
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
26.46
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:04.58
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
29.32
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:03.83
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:27.92
52 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:22.28
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
56.72
 
Results
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
47.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
14.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
10.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.70
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:33,29)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:33,29)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:33,29)
15 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 01:02,31 (00:33,29)
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
57.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
15.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
17.
RT +0.73
32 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
4.
RT +0.73
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
23.
50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:30,72)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
10.
50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:30,72)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
2.
50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:30,72)
34 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
1.
50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:01,26 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,51 (00:33,25), 200m: 02:05,23 (00:30,72)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
15.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:22,28 (00:36,34)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:22,28 (00:36,34)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:22,28 (00:36,34)
40 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:36,74), 150m: 01:45,94 (00:37,05), 200m: 02:22,28 (00:36,34)
52 - 200m Butterfly Men B-Final B-FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,82, 100m: 01:05,54 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:44,62 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:22,56 (00:37,94)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
32.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,25)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Junior
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,25)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,25)
60 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Junior
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:56,70 (00:29,25)
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
2:21.84
24 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.05
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
1:04.52
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
30.20
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:23,05 (00:36,81)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:23,05 (00:36,81)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:23,05 (00:36,81)
11 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:08,42 (00:36,26), 150m: 01:46,24 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:23,05 (00:36,81)
24 - 200m Backstroke Men B-Final B-FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Int. Open
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
28.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:33,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:33,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:33,82)
38 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:33,82)
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Open
22.
RT +0.74
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Int. Youth 4
2.
RT +0.74
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Allgemeine Klasse
5.
RT +0.74
56 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00 Jugend 4
2.
RT +0.74
Starts
65 - 1500m Freestyle Women TIMED, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:00
18:02.47
 
Results