Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,92 (00:34,54), 150m: 01:42,67 (00:37,75), 200m: 02:18,49 (00:35,82)
250m: 03:00,92 (00:42,43), 300m: 03:44,06 (00:43,14), 350m: 04:18,55 (00:34,49), 400m: 04:50,43 (00:31,88)
2.
METZLER Anna2000 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:09,48 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:48,52 (00:39,04), 200m: 02:26,25 (00:37,73)
250m: 03:08,44 (00:42,19), 300m: 03:50,88 (00:42,44), 350m: 04:26,61 (00:35,73), 400m: 04:59,90 (00:33,29)
3.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:48,00 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:27,18 (00:39,18)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:41,71), 300m: 03:50,86 (00:41,97), 350m: 04:26,50 (00:35,64), 400m: 05:00,80 (00:34,30)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:26,00 (00:38,99)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:43,46), 300m: 03:53,37 (00:43,91), 350m: 04:30,61 (00:37,24), 400m: 05:06,35 (00:35,74)
5.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:48,57 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:27,36 (00:38,79)
250m: 03:11,49 (00:44,13), 300m: 03:56,94 (00:45,45), 350m: 04:34,37 (00:37,43), 400m: 05:10,05 (00:35,68)
6.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:51,84 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:39,92)
250m: 03:16,50 (00:44,74), 300m: 04:02,30 (00:45,80), 350m: 04:38,51 (00:36,21), 400m: 05:13,17 (00:34,66)
7.
WEIL Celine2003 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:36,07 (00:40,45)
250m: 03:17,94 (00:41,87), 300m: 04:00,98 (00:43,04), 350m: 04:38,13 (00:37,15), 400m: 05:13,71 (00:35,58)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:50,98 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:41,55)
250m: 03:18,01 (00:45,48), 300m: 04:03,89 (00:45,88), 350m: 04:41,69 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:18,54 (00:36,85)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:33,86 (00:41,05)
250m: 03:19,00 (00:45,14), 300m: 04:04,84 (00:45,84), 350m: 04:43,22 (00:38,38), 400m: 05:19,78 (00:36,56)
10.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:29,98 (00:39,77)
250m: 03:19,24 (00:49,26), 300m: 04:08,24 (00:49,00), 350m: 04:45,83 (00:37,59), 400m: 05:22,04 (00:36,21)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:42,11), 200m: 02:36,36 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:22,08 (00:45,72), 300m: 04:07,88 (00:45,80), 350m: 04:45,92 (00:38,04), 400m: 05:22,54 (00:36,62)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:40,01), 150m: 01:55,59 (00:41,99), 200m: 02:36,01 (00:40,42)
250m: 03:23,64 (00:47,63), 300m: 04:10,96 (00:47,32), 350m: 04:48,03 (00:37,07), 400m: 05:24,25 (00:36,22)
13.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,81 (00:39,54), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:36,85 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:23,62 (00:46,77), 300m: 04:12,33 (00:48,71), 350m: 04:49,28 (00:36,95), 400m: 05:25,11 (00:35,83)
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:39,33), 150m: 01:54,25 (00:41,61), 200m: 02:34,12 (00:39,87)
250m: 03:22,94 (00:48,82), 300m: 04:11,45 (00:48,51), 350m: 04:49,77 (00:38,32), 400m: 05:25,93 (00:36,16)
15.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:16,61 (00:41,87), 150m: 02:01,33 (00:44,72), 200m: 02:43,02 (00:41,69)
250m: 03:28,73 (00:45,71), 300m: 04:11,94 (00:43,21), 350m: 04:49,67 (00:37,73), 400m: 05:26,64 (00:36,97)
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:41,46), 150m: 01:57,99 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:38,85 (00:40,86)
250m: 03:27,92 (00:49,07), 300m: 04:18,01 (00:50,09), 350m: 04:53,78 (00:35,77), 400m: 05:27,35 (00:33,57)
17.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:03,44 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:47,54 (00:44,10)
250m: 03:29,16 (00:41,62), 300m: 04:11,18 (00:42,02), 350m: 04:51,62 (00:40,44), 400m: 05:28,97 (00:37,35)
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:56,15 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:37,15 (00:41,00)
250m: 03:27,01 (00:49,86), 300m: 04:16,32 (00:49,31), 350m: 04:52,94 (00:36,62), 400m: 05:29,57 (00:36,63)
19.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:42,05)
250m: 03:28,10 (00:46,90), 300m: 04:15,63 (00:47,53), 350m: 04:54,96 (00:39,33), 400m: 05:33,76 (00:38,80)
20.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:20,55 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:02,06 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:42,80 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:30,73 (00:47,93), 300m: 04:19,27 (00:48,54), 350m: 04:59,09 (00:39,82), 400m: 05:36,52 (00:37,43)
21.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:40,85 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:31,86 (00:51,01), 300m: 04:23,17 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:00,80 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:37,24 (00:36,44)
22.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:43,15)
250m: 03:34,30 (00:50,17), 300m: 04:24,69 (00:50,39), 350m: 05:02,92 (00:38,23), 400m: 05:41,37 (00:38,45)
23.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:42,78 (00:44,50)
250m: 03:34,07 (00:51,29), 300m: 04:23,64 (00:49,57), 350m: 05:03,68 (00:40,04), 400m: 05:43,23 (00:39,55)
24.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:01,00 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:43,03 (00:42,03)
250m: 03:33,68 (00:50,65), 300m: 04:25,77 (00:52,09), 350m: 05:05,54 (00:39,77), 400m: 05:43,57 (00:38,03)
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:05,07 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:50,08 (00:45,01)
250m: 03:37,75 (00:47,67), 300m: 04:26,56 (00:48,81), 350m: 05:06,21 (00:39,65), 400m: 05:44,24 (00:38,03)
26.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:18,70 (00:42,90), 150m: 02:08,33 (00:49,63), 200m: 02:54,76 (00:46,43)
250m: 03:39,72 (00:44,96), 300m: 04:25,72 (00:46,00), 350m: 05:06,76 (00:41,04), 400m: 05:45,23 (00:38,47)
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:42,65), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:48,00 (00:43,37)
250m: 03:36,46 (00:48,46), 300m: 04:25,42 (00:48,96), 350m: 05:05,17 (00:39,75), 400m: 05:46,10 (00:40,93)
28.
DIEWALD Joy2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:40,80), 150m: 02:00,60 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:44,77 (00:44,17)
250m: 03:36,38 (00:51,61), 300m: 04:27,43 (00:51,05), 350m: 05:07,40 (00:39,97), 400m: 05:46,45 (00:39,05)
29.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:41,10), 150m: 02:00,61 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:44,31 (00:43,70)
250m: 03:34,25 (00:49,94), 300m: 04:24,92 (00:50,67), 350m: 05:07,48 (00:42,56), 400m: 05:47,90 (00:40,42)
30.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:20,34 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:07,30 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:52,45 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:41,76 (00:49,31), 300m: 04:31,62 (00:49,86), 350m: 05:12,23 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:51,20 (00:38,97)
31.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:43,50), 150m: 02:05,77 (00:45,19), 200m: 02:49,53 (00:43,76)
250m: 03:43,00 (00:53,47), 300m: 04:35,50 (00:52,50), 350m: 05:15,41 (00:39,91), 400m: 05:53,61 (00:38,20)
32.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:02,78 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:45,78 (00:43,00)
250m: 03:41,01 (00:55,23), 300m: 04:32,45 (00:51,44), 350m: 05:16,88 (00:44,43), 400m: 05:53,62 (00:36,74)
33.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:57,60 (00:46,06)
250m: 03:45,64 (00:48,04), 300m: 04:34,37 (00:48,73), 350m: 05:16,50 (00:42,13), 400m: 05:56,47 (00:39,97)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Int. Junior
1.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:37,07), 150m: 01:48,00 (00:39,66), 200m: 02:27,18 (00:39,18)
250m: 03:08,89 (00:41,71), 300m: 03:50,86 (00:41,97), 350m: 04:26,50 (00:35,64), 400m: 05:00,80 (00:34,30)
2.
WEIL Celine2003 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:13,79 (00:39,83), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:36,07 (00:40,45)
250m: 03:17,94 (00:41,87), 300m: 04:00,98 (00:43,04), 350m: 04:38,13 (00:37,15), 400m: 05:13,71 (00:35,58)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:50,98 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:41,55)
250m: 03:18,01 (00:45,48), 300m: 04:03,89 (00:45,88), 350m: 04:41,69 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:18,54 (00:36,85)
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:39,87), 150m: 01:55,62 (00:42,11), 200m: 02:36,36 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:22,08 (00:45,72), 300m: 04:07,88 (00:45,80), 350m: 04:45,92 (00:38,04), 400m: 05:22,54 (00:36,62)
5.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:17,26 (00:41,58), 150m: 02:03,44 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:47,54 (00:44,10)
250m: 03:29,16 (00:41,62), 300m: 04:11,18 (00:42,02), 350m: 04:51,62 (00:40,44), 400m: 05:28,97 (00:37,35)
6.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:20,55 (00:44,15), 150m: 02:02,06 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:42,80 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:30,73 (00:47,93), 300m: 04:19,27 (00:48,54), 350m: 04:59,09 (00:39,82), 400m: 05:36,52 (00:37,43)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,79, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:42,65), 150m: 02:04,63 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:48,00 (00:43,37)
250m: 03:36,46 (00:48,46), 300m: 04:25,42 (00:48,96), 350m: 05:05,17 (00:39,75), 400m: 05:46,10 (00:40,93)
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 3
1.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:11,43 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:51,84 (00:40,41), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:39,92)
250m: 03:16,50 (00:44,74), 300m: 04:02,30 (00:45,80), 350m: 04:38,51 (00:36,21), 400m: 05:13,17 (00:34,66)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:33,86 (00:41,05)
250m: 03:19,00 (00:45,14), 300m: 04:04,84 (00:45,84), 350m: 04:43,22 (00:38,38), 400m: 05:19,78 (00:36,56)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:15,31 (00:41,46), 150m: 01:57,99 (00:42,68), 200m: 02:38,85 (00:40,86)
250m: 03:27,92 (00:49,07), 300m: 04:18,01 (00:50,09), 350m: 04:53,78 (00:35,77), 400m: 05:27,35 (00:33,57)
4.
DIEWALD Joy2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:40,80), 150m: 02:00,60 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:44,77 (00:44,17)
250m: 03:36,38 (00:51,61), 300m: 04:27,43 (00:51,05), 350m: 05:07,40 (00:39,97), 400m: 05:46,45 (00:39,05)
5.
RT +0.94 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:20,58 (00:43,50), 150m: 02:05,77 (00:45,19), 200m: 02:49,53 (00:43,76)
250m: 03:43,00 (00:53,47), 300m: 04:35,50 (00:52,50), 350m: 05:15,41 (00:39,91), 400m: 05:53,61 (00:38,20)
6.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:16,88 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:02,78 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:45,78 (00:43,00)
250m: 03:41,01 (00:55,23), 300m: 04:32,45 (00:51,44), 350m: 05:16,88 (00:44,43), 400m: 05:53,62 (00:36,74)
Int. Youth 2
1.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:10,23 (00:38,36), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:39,98), 200m: 02:29,98 (00:39,77)
250m: 03:19,24 (00:49,26), 300m: 04:08,24 (00:49,00), 350m: 04:45,83 (00:37,59), 400m: 05:22,04 (00:36,21)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:12,64 (00:39,33), 150m: 01:54,25 (00:41,61), 200m: 02:34,12 (00:39,87)
250m: 03:22,94 (00:48,82), 300m: 04:11,45 (00:48,51), 350m: 04:49,77 (00:38,32), 400m: 05:25,93 (00:36,16)
3.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:16,61 (00:41,87), 150m: 02:01,33 (00:44,72), 200m: 02:43,02 (00:41,69)
250m: 03:28,73 (00:45,71), 300m: 04:11,94 (00:43,21), 350m: 04:49,67 (00:37,73), 400m: 05:26,64 (00:36,97)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,71 (00:40,33), 150m: 01:56,15 (00:41,44), 200m: 02:37,15 (00:41,00)
250m: 03:27,01 (00:49,86), 300m: 04:16,32 (00:49,31), 350m: 04:52,94 (00:36,62), 400m: 05:29,57 (00:36,63)
5.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:42,05)
250m: 03:28,10 (00:46,90), 300m: 04:15,63 (00:47,53), 350m: 04:54,96 (00:39,33), 400m: 05:33,76 (00:38,80)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:40,85 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:31,86 (00:51,01), 300m: 04:23,17 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:00,80 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:37,24 (00:36,44)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,96, 100m: 01:17,99 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:01,00 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:43,03 (00:42,03)
250m: 03:33,68 (00:50,65), 300m: 04:25,77 (00:52,09), 350m: 05:05,54 (00:39,77), 400m: 05:43,57 (00:38,03)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:05,07 (00:46,48), 200m: 02:50,08 (00:45,01)
250m: 03:37,75 (00:47,67), 300m: 04:26,56 (00:48,81), 350m: 05:06,21 (00:39,65), 400m: 05:44,24 (00:38,03)
9.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:41,10), 150m: 02:00,61 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:44,31 (00:43,70)
250m: 03:34,25 (00:49,94), 300m: 04:24,92 (00:50,67), 350m: 05:07,48 (00:42,56), 400m: 05:47,90 (00:40,42)
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:57,60 (00:46,06)
250m: 03:45,64 (00:48,04), 300m: 04:34,37 (00:48,73), 350m: 05:16,50 (00:42,13), 400m: 05:56,47 (00:39,97)
Int. Youth 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:13,81 (00:39,54), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:36,85 (00:41,27)
250m: 03:23,62 (00:46,77), 300m: 04:12,33 (00:48,71), 350m: 04:49,28 (00:36,95), 400m: 05:25,11 (00:35,83)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:00,98 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:43,15)
250m: 03:34,30 (00:50,17), 300m: 04:24,69 (00:50,39), 350m: 05:02,92 (00:38,23), 400m: 05:41,37 (00:38,45)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,65), 150m: 01:58,28 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:42,78 (00:44,50)
250m: 03:34,07 (00:51,29), 300m: 04:23,64 (00:49,57), 350m: 05:03,68 (00:40,04), 400m: 05:43,23 (00:39,55)
4.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:20,34 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:07,30 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:52,45 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:41,76 (00:49,31), 300m: 04:31,62 (00:49,86), 350m: 05:12,23 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:51,20 (00:38,97)
Cancelled.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,11), 150m: 01:47,01 (00:40,81), 200m: 02:26,00 (00:38,99)
250m: 03:09,46 (00:43,46), 300m: 03:53,37 (00:43,91), 350m: 04:30,61 (00:37,24), 400m: 05:06,35 (00:35,74)
2.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:08,83 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:48,57 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:27,36 (00:38,79)
250m: 03:11,49 (00:44,13), 300m: 03:56,94 (00:45,45), 350m: 04:34,37 (00:37,43), 400m: 05:10,05 (00:35,68)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:50,98 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:41,55)
250m: 03:18,01 (00:45,48), 300m: 04:03,89 (00:45,88), 350m: 04:41,69 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:18,54 (00:36,85)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:33,86 (00:41,05)
250m: 03:19,00 (00:45,14), 300m: 04:04,84 (00:45,84), 350m: 04:43,22 (00:38,38), 400m: 05:19,78 (00:36,56)
5.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:42,05)
250m: 03:28,10 (00:46,90), 300m: 04:15,63 (00:47,53), 350m: 04:54,96 (00:39,33), 400m: 05:33,76 (00:38,80)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:40,85 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:31,86 (00:51,01), 300m: 04:23,17 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:00,80 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:37,24 (00:36,44)
7.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:41,10), 150m: 02:00,61 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:44,31 (00:43,70)
250m: 03:34,25 (00:49,94), 300m: 04:24,92 (00:50,67), 350m: 05:07,48 (00:42,56), 400m: 05:47,90 (00:40,42)
8.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:20,34 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:07,30 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:52,45 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:41,76 (00:49,31), 300m: 04:31,62 (00:49,86), 350m: 05:12,23 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:51,20 (00:38,97)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:57,60 (00:46,06)
250m: 03:45,64 (00:48,04), 300m: 04:34,37 (00:48,73), 350m: 05:16,50 (00:42,13), 400m: 05:56,47 (00:39,97)
Junior
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,61), 150m: 01:50,98 (00:42,38), 200m: 02:32,53 (00:41,55)
250m: 03:18,01 (00:45,48), 300m: 04:03,89 (00:45,88), 350m: 04:41,69 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:18,54 (00:36,85)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,81, 100m: 01:11,27 (00:38,46), 150m: 01:52,81 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:33,86 (00:41,05)
250m: 03:19,00 (00:45,14), 300m: 04:04,84 (00:45,84), 350m: 04:43,22 (00:38,38), 400m: 05:19,78 (00:36,56)
Jugend 2
1.
50m: 00:34,85, 100m: 01:15,69 (00:40,84), 150m: 01:59,15 (00:43,46), 200m: 02:41,20 (00:42,05)
250m: 03:28,10 (00:46,90), 300m: 04:15,63 (00:47,53), 350m: 04:54,96 (00:39,33), 400m: 05:33,76 (00:38,80)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:58,86 (00:43,34), 200m: 02:40,85 (00:41,99)
250m: 03:31,86 (00:51,01), 300m: 04:23,17 (00:51,31), 350m: 05:00,80 (00:37,63), 400m: 05:37,24 (00:36,44)
3.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:41,10), 150m: 02:00,61 (00:45,40), 200m: 02:44,31 (00:43,70)
250m: 03:34,25 (00:49,94), 300m: 04:24,92 (00:50,67), 350m: 05:07,48 (00:42,56), 400m: 05:47,90 (00:40,42)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:24,05 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,54 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:57,60 (00:46,06)
250m: 03:45,64 (00:48,04), 300m: 04:34,37 (00:48,73), 350m: 05:16,50 (00:42,13), 400m: 05:56,47 (00:39,97)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:20,34 (00:43,58), 150m: 02:07,30 (00:46,96), 200m: 02:52,45 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:41,76 (00:49,31), 300m: 04:31,62 (00:49,86), 350m: 05:12,23 (00:40,61), 400m: 05:51,20 (00:38,97)