Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 14 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,03)
2.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:05,06 (00:34,73)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:35,01)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:35,08)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,96)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:35,09)
7.
HAHN Saskia1996 W
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,35 (00:34,91)
8.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:36,30)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,51)
10.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,59, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:36,20)
11.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,75)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,65)
13.
HANNIG Donna2001 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:36,73)
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,61)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,21)
16.
FAIN Nika2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:36,40)
17.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:36,06)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,81)
19.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:36,01)
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:08,22 (00:36,79)
21.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,59)
22.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,10)
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:36,58)
24.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,48)
25.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:37,01)
26.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:09,29 (00:37,70)
27.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,97)
28.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:37,30)
29.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,68)
30.
NOLL Natalie2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,64)
31.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:37,60)
32.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,96)
33.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:37,46)
34.
ROTT Anja1995 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:39,03)
35.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:38,08)
36.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,93)
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:38,06)
38.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:11,31 (00:38,34)
39.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:39,34)
40.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:39,87)
41.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:38,67)
42.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:12,57 (00:38,66)
43.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:39,50)
44.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,56)
44.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,76)
46.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:38,80)
46.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:38,82)
48.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,55)
49.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:40,31)
50.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,20)
51.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
52.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:40,56)
53.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,07)
54.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,73)
55.
MURAUS Elinn2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:40,40)
56.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:14,79 (00:41,53)
57.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:42,00)
58.
SLAMOVA Sara2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:42,14)
59.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:41,74)
60.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:40,70)
61.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:16,53 (00:43,29)
62.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:42,07)
63.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:42,65)
64.
50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:17,08 (00:40,83)
65.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:44,80)
66.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,18)
67.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:19,53 (00:43,84)
68.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:43,50)
68.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:42,90)
70.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:44,01)
71.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:19,97 (00:43,39)
72.
PETEK Danaja2005 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:45,26)
73.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:44,15)
74.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:47,78)
75.
BARONE Agate2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:26,52 (00:50,00)
76.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:27,27 (00:47,76)
77.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:47,30)
78.
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:34,21 (00:54,12)
79.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:35,02 (00:54,37)
80.
OBRAN Lana2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,33, 100m: 01:38,21 (00:54,88)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Int. Junior
1.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:05,06 (00:34,73)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:05,24 (00:35,01)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:35,08)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:35,09)
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:36,30)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,75)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,65)
8.
HANNIG Donna2001 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:36,73)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,61)
10.
FAIN Nika2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:36,40)
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,81)
12.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:08,61 (00:36,10)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,27, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,48)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,68)
15.
NOLL Natalie2003 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,64)
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:37,60)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:37,46)
18.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:11,02 (00:38,06)
19.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:13,53 (00:40,20)
20.
SLAMOVA Sara2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:42,14)
21.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:42,07)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:42,90)
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 3
1.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,26, 100m: 01:04,29 (00:34,03)
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,98 (00:34,96)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,21)
4.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:07,62 (00:36,06)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:36,59)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:36,58)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:09,29 (00:37,70)
8.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:38,67)
9.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:38,80)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:15,51 (00:42,00)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,17, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:42,65)
12.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:19,53 (00:43,84)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:44,01)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:47,78)
15.
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:34,21 (00:54,12)
16.
OBRAN Lana2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:43,33, 100m: 01:38,21 (00:54,88)
Int. Youth 2
1.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,91, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:36,01)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,97)
3.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,85, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,96)
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:39,34)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:12,66 (00:39,50)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,76)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,78 (00:38,82)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,55)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:13,42 (00:40,31)
10.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
11.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,07)
12.
MURAUS Elinn2005 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:40,40)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:41,74)
14.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:16,42 (00:40,70)
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:16,53 (00:43,29)
16.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:18,43 (00:44,80)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,18)
18.
PETEK Danaja2005 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:21,26 (00:45,26)
19.
BARONE Agate2005 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:26,52 (00:50,00)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:08,86 (00:37,01)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,46, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:37,30)
3.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:10,83 (00:38,08)
4.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:37,93)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:11,31 (00:38,34)
6.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:12,31 (00:39,87)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,56)
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:40,56)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,73)
10.
50m: 00:36,25, 100m: 01:17,08 (00:40,83)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:43,50)
12.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,58, 100m: 01:19,97 (00:43,39)
13.
50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:22,06 (00:44,15)
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:27,27 (00:47,76)
15.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:27,78 (00:47,30)
16.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:35,02 (00:54,37)
Int. Child 4
1.
GROSU Ana2007 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:34,63)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:15,16 (00:38,84)
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:40,78)
4.
50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:40,65)
5.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:41,44)
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:43,13)
7.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,47)
8.
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:19,89 (00:43,49)
9.
ELPE Nikola2007 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:20,23 (00:43,36)
10.
50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:20,25 (00:43,38)
11.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:20,29 (00:42,43)
12.
50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:21,21 (00:44,06)
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:23,43 (00:46,56)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,05, 100m: 01:26,57 (00:47,52)
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:27,02 (00:48,99)
16.
50m: 00:44,09, 100m: 01:36,15 (00:52,06)
17.
50m: 00:44,07, 100m: 01:37,63 (00:53,56)
18.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:45,34, 100m: 01:40,70 (00:55,36)
19.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:46,22, 100m: 01:44,48 (00:58,26)
20.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,04, 100m: 01:45,04 (00:59,00)
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,78, 100m: 01:47,04 (01:00,26)
22.
50m: 00:51,81, 100m: 01:53,90 (01:02,09)
Int. Child 3
1.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,27)
2.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
RT +0.53 50m: 00:35,30, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:39,22)
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,04)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,09, 100m: 01:19,97 (00:40,88)
5.
50m: 00:37,15, 100m: 01:21,29 (00:44,14)
6.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:21,34 (00:43,67)
7.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:21,64 (00:44,11)
8.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:47,05)
9.
KAINZ Leona2008 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:39,92, 100m: 01:27,29 (00:47,37)
10.
50m: 00:41,06, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:48,16)
11.
50m: 00:42,38, 100m: 01:30,82 (00:48,44)
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,03 (00:51,25)
13.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.37 50m: 00:42,52, 100m: 01:32,31 (00:49,79)
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,63, 100m: 01:34,92 (00:55,29)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:48,78, 100m: 01:45,60 (00:56,82)
Cancelled.
Int. Child 2
1.
50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:16,67 (00:40,65)
2.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:17,11 (00:42,13)
3.
NAGY Dalma2009 W
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:19,98 (00:42,24)
4.
OROSZ Sára2009 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:29,27 (00:48,92)
5.
50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:29,83 (00:49,66)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:36,50 (00:53,94)
7.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
50m: 00:44,33, 100m: 01:37,30 (00:52,97)
8.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:56,43)
9.
50m: 00:50,08, 100m: 01:43,24 (00:53,16)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,47, 100m: 01:43,42 (00:57,95)
11.
50m: 00:52,69, 100m: 01:55,08 (01:02,39)
Int. Child 1
1.
50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:24,76 (00:45,99)
2.
50m: 00:43,30, 100m: 01:35,44 (00:52,14)
3.
50m: 00:48,41, 100m: 01:48,35 (00:59,94)
4.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:52,42, 100m: 01:51,82 (00:59,40)
5.
50m: 00:50,60, 100m: 01:52,21 (01:01,61)
6.
50m: 00:59,33, 100m: 02:02,94 (01:03,61)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:06,72 (00:35,51)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,75)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,65)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,21)
5.
ROTT Anja1995 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:10,54 (00:39,03)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:39,34)
7.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:38,67)
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,76)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,55)
10.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:40,56)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,73)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:14,79 (00:41,53)
14.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:42,07)
15.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,18)
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:42,90)
17.
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:34,21 (00:54,12)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:35,02 (00:54,37)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Junior
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,75)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,65)
3.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:42,07)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,65 (00:42,90)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:35,21)
2.
50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:38,67)
3.
50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:34,21 (00:54,12)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:12,11 (00:39,34)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:12,72 (00:38,76)
3.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,24, 100m: 01:12,79 (00:38,55)
4.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:39,86)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:42,18)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:14,06 (00:40,56)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:14,53 (00:39,73)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,65, 100m: 01:35,02 (00:54,37)
Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:15,67 (00:40,78)
2.
50m: 00:34,94, 100m: 01:16,38 (00:41,44)
3.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:19,22 (00:42,47)
4.
50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:19,89 (00:43,49)
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,03, 100m: 01:27,02 (00:48,99)
6.
50m: 00:44,09, 100m: 01:36,15 (00:52,06)
7.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,04, 100m: 01:45,04 (00:59,00)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,04)
2.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:21,64 (00:44,11)
3.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:26,39 (00:47,05)
4.
50m: 00:42,38, 100m: 01:30,82 (00:48,44)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,03 (00:51,25)
6.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.37 50m: 00:42,52, 100m: 01:32,31 (00:49,79)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:48,78, 100m: 01:45,60 (00:56,82)
Schüler 2
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,56, 100m: 01:36,50 (00:53,94)
2.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
50m: 00:44,33, 100m: 01:37,30 (00:52,97)
3.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:42,69 (00:56,43)
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,47, 100m: 01:43,42 (00:57,95)
5.
50m: 00:52,69, 100m: 01:55,08 (01:02,39)
Schüler 1
1.
50m: 00:48,41, 100m: 01:48,35 (00:59,94)
2.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:52,42, 100m: 01:51,82 (00:59,40)
3.
50m: 00:50,60, 100m: 01:52,21 (01:01,61)
4.
50m: 00:59,33, 100m: 02:02,94 (01:03,61)