Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 35 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
WURM Melissa1998 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:41,03), 150m: 01:58,46 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:39,24 (00:40,78)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:59,32 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:41,56)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,59, 100m: 01:19,59 (00:43,00), 150m: 02:01,43 (00:41,84), 200m: 02:41,09 (00:39,66)
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:41,72), 150m: 02:00,70 (00:41,30), 200m: 02:42,67 (00:41,97)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:01,65 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:43,71 (00:42,06)
6.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:19,41 (00:41,99), 150m: 02:02,15 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:44,40 (00:42,25)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:01,51 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:44,76 (00:43,25)
8.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:18,86 (00:41,93), 150m: 02:01,66 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:45,22 (00:43,56)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:21,44 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:04,35 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:47,11 (00:42,76)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:06,19 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:42,11)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:20,02 (00:42,84), 150m: 02:03,98 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:48,63 (00:44,65)
12.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:19,49 (00:42,26), 150m: 02:04,04 (00:44,55), 200m: 02:49,04 (00:45,00)
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:42,98), 150m: 02:05,62 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:49,19 (00:43,57)
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,21, 100m: 01:22,11 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:05,42 (00:43,31), 200m: 02:49,68 (00:44,26)
15.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:22,44 (00:44,11), 150m: 02:07,77 (00:45,33), 200m: 02:50,37 (00:42,60)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:50,65 (00:43,75)
17.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:43,99), 150m: 02:07,25 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:51,49 (00:44,24)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:44,82), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:44,38)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:07,90 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:51,94 (00:44,04)
20.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:23,18 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:07,71 (00:44,53), 200m: 02:52,47 (00:44,76)
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:53,20 (00:44,53)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,22), 150m: 02:07,76 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:45,65)
23.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:44,81), 200m: 02:53,57 (00:44,98)
24.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,99, 100m: 01:24,64 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:09,29 (00:44,65), 200m: 02:54,20 (00:44,91)
25.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:24,95 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:10,33 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:54,46 (00:44,13)
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:10,15 (00:44,67), 200m: 02:54,60 (00:44,45)
27.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:25,41 (00:45,30), 150m: 02:11,37 (00:45,96), 200m: 02:55,50 (00:44,13)
28.
SLAIDE Laila2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:45,59), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:55,62 (00:44,93)
29.
MOITZI Anna1996 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:10,68 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:57,32 (00:46,64)
30.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
31.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:11,47 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:57,81 (00:46,34)
32.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:12,31 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:58,81 (00:46,50)
33.
COTINI Giada2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,61, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:45,56), 150m: 02:11,30 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:59,22 (00:47,92)
34.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:46,56), 150m: 02:14,14 (00:46,39), 200m: 02:59,47 (00:45,33)
35.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:26,87 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:59,78 (00:46,75)
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:27,25 (00:45,62), 150m: 02:13,87 (00:46,62), 200m: 03:00,11 (00:46,24)
37.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:27,01 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:15,24 (00:48,23), 200m: 03:00,84 (00:45,60)
38.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:27,16 (00:47,15), 150m: 02:14,58 (00:47,42), 200m: 03:00,85 (00:46,27)
39.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,87, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:14,21 (00:47,31), 200m: 03:01,92 (00:47,71)
40.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:26,20 (00:45,52), 150m: 02:13,96 (00:47,76), 200m: 03:01,95 (00:47,99)
41.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,04, 100m: 01:28,24 (00:47,20), 150m: 02:16,37 (00:48,13), 200m: 03:02,31 (00:45,94)
42.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:15,03 (00:47,36), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:47,30)
43.
50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:29,57 (00:47,24), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:46,99), 200m: 03:02,67 (00:46,11)
44.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:30,40 (00:47,90), 150m: 02:16,58 (00:46,18), 200m: 03:02,91 (00:46,33)
45.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:27,98 (00:47,22), 150m: 02:16,32 (00:48,34), 200m: 03:04,14 (00:47,82)
46.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:29,24 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:16,71 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:04,38 (00:47,67)
46.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:29,93 (00:47,72), 150m: 02:17,22 (00:47,29), 200m: 03:04,38 (00:47,16)
48.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,58 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:16,66 (00:48,08), 200m: 03:05,17 (00:48,51)
49.
CIUFFA Sara2002 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:26,55 (00:46,85), 150m: 02:14,97 (00:48,42), 200m: 03:05,18 (00:50,21)
50.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:40,92, 100m: 01:27,70 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:16,84 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:05,69 (00:48,85)
51.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:31,79 (00:48,74), 150m: 02:20,56 (00:48,77), 200m: 03:06,82 (00:46,26)
52.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:47,64), 150m: 02:18,47 (00:48,14), 200m: 03:06,86 (00:48,39)
53.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:28,74 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:49,11), 200m: 03:07,35 (00:49,50)
54.
MAYER Pina2006 W
50m: 00:42,63, 100m: 01:31,58 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:20,32 (00:48,74), 200m: 03:07,96 (00:47,64)
55.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:27,19 (00:47,63), 150m: 02:16,54 (00:49,35), 200m: 03:08,01 (00:51,47)
56.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:30,80 (00:48,49), 150m: 02:20,73 (00:49,93), 200m: 03:09,26 (00:48,53)
57.
REDERE Eliza2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:32,99 (00:49,81), 150m: 02:23,18 (00:50,19), 200m: 03:09,66 (00:46,48)
58.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:32,68 (00:48,69), 150m: 02:22,29 (00:49,61), 200m: 03:09,91 (00:47,62)
59.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:48,60), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:49,32), 200m: 03:10,33 (00:48,63)
60.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:30,95 (00:48,74), 150m: 02:22,15 (00:51,20), 200m: 03:12,74 (00:50,59)
61.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:32,90 (00:50,21), 150m: 02:24,32 (00:51,42), 200m: 03:14,66 (00:50,34)
62.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:44,93, 100m: 01:35,34 (00:50,41), 150m: 02:26,07 (00:50,73), 200m: 03:15,44 (00:49,37)
63.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:38,08 (00:52,72), 150m: 02:32,76 (00:54,68), 200m: 03:28,03 (00:55,27)
64.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:48,95, 100m: 01:44,52 (00:55,57), 150m: 02:38,99 (00:54,47), 200m: 03:32,34 (00:53,35)
65.
50m: 00:54,00, 100m: 01:56,37 (01:02,37), 150m: 02:59,88 (01:03,51), 200m: 04:00,63 (01:00,75)
Cancelled.
Int. Junior
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:18,12 (00:40,66), 150m: 01:59,32 (00:41,20), 200m: 02:40,88 (00:41,56)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:41,72), 150m: 02:00,70 (00:41,30), 200m: 02:42,67 (00:41,97)
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,00), 150m: 02:01,65 (00:41,69), 200m: 02:43,71 (00:42,06)
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:19,41 (00:41,99), 150m: 02:02,15 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:44,40 (00:42,25)
5.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:18,86 (00:41,93), 150m: 02:01,66 (00:42,80), 200m: 02:45,22 (00:43,56)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,76, 100m: 01:22,38 (00:43,62), 150m: 02:06,19 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:48,30 (00:42,11)
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:42,98), 150m: 02:05,62 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:49,19 (00:43,57)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:43,99), 150m: 02:07,25 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:51,49 (00:44,24)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:44,82), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:44,38)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:53,20 (00:44,53)
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:44,81), 200m: 02:53,57 (00:44,98)
12.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:27,25 (00:45,62), 150m: 02:13,87 (00:46,62), 200m: 03:00,11 (00:46,24)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,68, 100m: 01:26,20 (00:45,52), 150m: 02:13,96 (00:47,76), 200m: 03:01,95 (00:47,99)
15.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,04, 100m: 01:28,24 (00:47,20), 150m: 02:16,37 (00:48,13), 200m: 03:02,31 (00:45,94)
16.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:40,76, 100m: 01:27,98 (00:47,22), 150m: 02:16,32 (00:48,34), 200m: 03:04,14 (00:47,82)
17.
CIUFFA Sara2002 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:26,55 (00:46,85), 150m: 02:14,97 (00:48,42), 200m: 03:05,18 (00:50,21)
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:27,19 (00:47,63), 150m: 02:16,54 (00:49,35), 200m: 03:08,01 (00:51,47)
Int. Youth 3
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:01,51 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:44,76 (00:43,25)
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:21,44 (00:42,78), 150m: 02:04,35 (00:42,91), 200m: 02:47,11 (00:42,76)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:50,65 (00:43,75)
4.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:39,99, 100m: 01:24,64 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:09,29 (00:44,65), 200m: 02:54,20 (00:44,91)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:25,48 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:10,15 (00:44,67), 200m: 02:54,60 (00:44,45)
6.
COTINI Giada2004 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,61, 100m: 01:24,17 (00:45,56), 150m: 02:11,30 (00:47,13), 200m: 02:59,22 (00:47,92)
7.
REDERE Eliza2004 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:32,99 (00:49,81), 150m: 02:23,18 (00:50,19), 200m: 03:09,66 (00:46,48)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,36, 100m: 01:38,08 (00:52,72), 150m: 02:32,76 (00:54,68), 200m: 03:28,03 (00:55,27)
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 2
1.
PAIER Linda2005 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,23, 100m: 01:19,49 (00:42,26), 150m: 02:04,04 (00:44,55), 200m: 02:49,04 (00:45,00)
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,22), 150m: 02:07,76 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:45,65)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,11, 100m: 01:25,41 (00:45,30), 150m: 02:11,37 (00:45,96), 200m: 02:55,50 (00:44,13)
4.
SLAIDE Laila2005 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:25,44 (00:45,59), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:45,25), 200m: 02:55,62 (00:44,93)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:26,87 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:59,78 (00:46,75)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:15,03 (00:47,36), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:47,30)
7.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,50, 100m: 01:30,40 (00:47,90), 150m: 02:16,58 (00:46,18), 200m: 03:02,91 (00:46,33)
8.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:40,92, 100m: 01:27,70 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:16,84 (00:49,14), 200m: 03:05,69 (00:48,85)
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:47,64), 150m: 02:18,47 (00:48,14), 200m: 03:06,86 (00:48,39)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:30,80 (00:48,49), 150m: 02:20,73 (00:49,93), 200m: 03:09,26 (00:48,53)
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:32,90 (00:50,21), 150m: 02:24,32 (00:51,42), 200m: 03:14,66 (00:50,34)
Int. Youth 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:07,90 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:51,94 (00:44,04)
2.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:38,78, 100m: 01:23,18 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:07,71 (00:44,53), 200m: 02:52,47 (00:44,76)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,17, 100m: 01:25,85 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:12,31 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:58,81 (00:46,50)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:27,01 (00:48,32), 150m: 02:15,24 (00:48,23), 200m: 03:00,84 (00:45,60)
5.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:27,16 (00:47,15), 150m: 02:14,58 (00:47,42), 200m: 03:00,85 (00:46,27)
6.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,87, 100m: 01:26,90 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:14,21 (00:47,31), 200m: 03:01,92 (00:47,71)
7.
50m: 00:42,33, 100m: 01:29,57 (00:47,24), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:46,99), 200m: 03:02,67 (00:46,11)
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:29,24 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:16,71 (00:47,47), 200m: 03:04,38 (00:47,67)
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:29,93 (00:47,72), 150m: 02:17,22 (00:47,29), 200m: 03:04,38 (00:47,16)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:28,58 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:16,66 (00:48,08), 200m: 03:05,17 (00:48,51)
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,70, 100m: 01:28,74 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:17,85 (00:49,11), 200m: 03:07,35 (00:49,50)
12.
MAYER Pina2006 W
50m: 00:42,63, 100m: 01:31,58 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:20,32 (00:48,74), 200m: 03:07,96 (00:47,64)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,99, 100m: 01:32,68 (00:48,69), 150m: 02:22,29 (00:49,61), 200m: 03:09,91 (00:47,62)
14.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:48,60), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:49,32), 200m: 03:10,33 (00:48,63)
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:30,95 (00:48,74), 150m: 02:22,15 (00:51,20), 200m: 03:12,74 (00:50,59)
16.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:44,93, 100m: 01:35,34 (00:50,41), 150m: 02:26,07 (00:50,73), 200m: 03:15,44 (00:49,37)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:48,95, 100m: 01:44,52 (00:55,57), 150m: 02:38,99 (00:54,47), 200m: 03:32,34 (00:53,35)
18.
50m: 00:54,00, 100m: 01:56,37 (01:02,37), 150m: 02:59,88 (01:03,51), 200m: 04:00,63 (01:00,75)
Int. Child 4
1.
50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:24,78 (00:45,14), 150m: 02:10,28 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:56,14 (00:45,86)
2.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:42,68, 100m: 01:28,89 (00:46,21), 150m: 02:15,46 (00:46,57), 200m: 02:59,51 (00:44,05)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,24 (00:46,39), 200m: 03:01,85 (00:45,61)
4.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,01, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:18,39 (00:49,47), 200m: 03:07,74 (00:49,35)
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,73, 100m: 01:34,24 (00:49,51), 150m: 02:22,51 (00:48,27), 200m: 03:10,27 (00:47,76)
6.
RYBAK Maja2007 W
RT +0.38 50m: 00:42,03, 100m: 01:31,52 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:22,55 (00:51,03), 200m: 03:13,01 (00:50,46)
7.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:34,84 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:24,94 (00:50,10), 200m: 03:13,47 (00:48,53)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:43,70, 100m: 01:32,66 (00:48,96), 150m: 02:23,80 (00:51,14), 200m: 03:15,48 (00:51,68)
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:43,98, 100m: 01:34,74 (00:50,76), 150m: 02:25,91 (00:51,17), 200m: 03:16,63 (00:50,72)
10.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:46,96, 100m: 01:38,32 (00:51,36), 150m: 02:29,58 (00:51,26), 200m: 03:20,70 (00:51,12)
11.
50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:38,63 (00:51,55), 150m: 02:30,63 (00:52,00), 200m: 03:21,13 (00:50,50)
12.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:36,60 (00:51,48), 150m: 02:30,08 (00:53,48), 200m: 03:21,65 (00:51,57)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:46,23, 100m: 01:38,61 (00:52,38), 150m: 02:31,09 (00:52,48), 200m: 03:22,75 (00:51,66)
14.
BAUER Macy2007 W
50m: 00:45,37, 100m: 01:37,14 (00:51,77), 150m: 02:30,52 (00:53,38), 200m: 03:26,85 (00:56,33)
15.
50m: 00:47,81, 100m: 01:41,09 (00:53,28), 150m: 02:34,40 (00:53,31), 200m: 03:27,34 (00:52,94)
Cancelled.
Int. Child 3
1.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.56 50m: 00:40,02, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:45,55), 150m: 02:11,52 (00:45,95), 200m: 02:57,48 (00:45,96)
2.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:25,88 (00:45,36), 150m: 02:11,89 (00:46,01), 200m: 02:57,75 (00:45,86)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,52), 150m: 02:17,46 (00:48,67), 200m: 03:05,15 (00:47,69)
4.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,38, 100m: 01:30,88 (00:47,50), 150m: 02:20,09 (00:49,21), 200m: 03:08,72 (00:48,63)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:33,50 (00:48,56), 150m: 02:22,69 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:09,78 (00:47,09)
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:44,29, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,06 (00:49,84), 200m: 03:11,26 (00:48,20)
7.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:44,87, 100m: 01:34,93 (00:50,06), 150m: 02:25,88 (00:50,95), 200m: 03:15,80 (00:49,92)
8.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:43,19, 100m: 01:34,15 (00:50,96), 150m: 02:26,36 (00:52,21), 200m: 03:16,58 (00:50,22)
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:37,79 (00:53,15), 150m: 02:32,68 (00:54,89), 200m: 03:26,50 (00:53,82)
10.
50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:39,77 (00:52,69), 150m: 02:34,07 (00:54,30), 200m: 03:27,34 (00:53,27)
11.
PFEIL Hanna2008 W
RT +0.59 50m: 00:49,30, 100m: 01:43,04 (00:53,74), 150m: 02:37,09 (00:54,05), 200m: 03:30,72 (00:53,63)
12.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:46,35, 100m: 01:40,42 (00:54,07), 150m: 02:36,72 (00:56,30), 200m: 03:31,92 (00:55,20)
13.
RIBA Madara2008 W
RT +0.56 50m: 00:47,38, 100m: 01:41,90 (00:54,52), 150m: 02:37,30 (00:55,40), 200m: 03:32,74 (00:55,44)
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
WURM Melissa1998 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,92, 100m: 01:16,95 (00:41,03), 150m: 01:58,46 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:39,24 (00:40,78)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:01,51 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:44,76 (00:43,25)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:50,65 (00:43,75)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:44,82), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:44,38)
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:07,90 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:51,94 (00:44,04)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:53,20 (00:44,53)
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,22), 150m: 02:07,76 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:45,65)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:44,81), 200m: 02:53,57 (00:44,98)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:24,95 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:10,33 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:54,46 (00:44,13)
10.
MOITZI Anna1996 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:23,64 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:10,68 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:57,32 (00:46,64)
11.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,10, 100m: 01:25,38 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:11,47 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:57,81 (00:46,34)
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:26,87 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:59,78 (00:46,75)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:15,03 (00:47,36), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:47,30)
15.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,05, 100m: 01:31,79 (00:48,74), 150m: 02:20,56 (00:48,77), 200m: 03:06,82 (00:46,26)
16.
MAYER Pina2006 W
50m: 00:42,63, 100m: 01:31,58 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:20,32 (00:48,74), 200m: 03:07,96 (00:47,64)
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:48,60), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:49,32), 200m: 03:10,33 (00:48,63)
Junior
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,16, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:07,15 (00:44,82), 200m: 02:51,53 (00:44,38)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,42, 100m: 01:22,96 (00:43,54), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:45,71), 200m: 02:53,20 (00:44,53)
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:44,20), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:44,81), 200m: 02:53,57 (00:44,98)
4.
50m: 00:41,50, 100m: 01:27,00 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:12,30 (00:45,30), 200m: 02:57,55 (00:45,25)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,64, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:41,61), 150m: 02:01,51 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:44,76 (00:43,25)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,25 (00:44,21), 150m: 02:06,90 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:50,65 (00:43,75)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:22,17 (00:43,22), 150m: 02:07,76 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:53,41 (00:45,65)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,90, 100m: 01:26,87 (00:44,97), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:46,16), 200m: 02:59,78 (00:46,75)
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,89, 100m: 01:27,67 (00:46,78), 150m: 02:15,03 (00:47,36), 200m: 03:02,33 (00:47,30)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:44,35), 150m: 02:07,90 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:51,94 (00:44,04)
2.
MAYER Pina2006 W
50m: 00:42,63, 100m: 01:31,58 (00:48,95), 150m: 02:20,32 (00:48,74), 200m: 03:07,96 (00:47,64)
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:43,78, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:48,60), 150m: 02:21,70 (00:49,32), 200m: 03:10,33 (00:48,63)
Schüler 4
1.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:42,68, 100m: 01:28,89 (00:46,21), 150m: 02:15,46 (00:46,57), 200m: 02:59,51 (00:44,05)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,26), 150m: 02:16,24 (00:46,39), 200m: 03:01,85 (00:45,61)
3.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,01, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:18,39 (00:49,47), 200m: 03:07,74 (00:49,35)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:44,73, 100m: 01:34,24 (00:49,51), 150m: 02:22,51 (00:48,27), 200m: 03:10,27 (00:47,76)
5.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.60 50m: 00:45,35, 100m: 01:34,84 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:24,94 (00:50,10), 200m: 03:13,47 (00:48,53)
6.
BAUER Macy2007 W
50m: 00:45,37, 100m: 01:37,14 (00:51,77), 150m: 02:30,52 (00:53,38), 200m: 03:26,85 (00:56,33)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,79 (00:47,52), 150m: 02:17,46 (00:48,67), 200m: 03:05,15 (00:47,69)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:33,50 (00:48,56), 150m: 02:22,69 (00:49,19), 200m: 03:09,78 (00:47,09)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:44,29, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,06 (00:49,84), 200m: 03:11,26 (00:48,20)
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:44,87, 100m: 01:34,93 (00:50,06), 150m: 02:25,88 (00:50,95), 200m: 03:15,80 (00:49,92)