Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 37 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:32,90)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:05,11 (00:33,95)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:34,37)
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,01)
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:34,14)
6.
METZLER Anna2000 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:07,95 (00:34,53)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,24)
8.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,47)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:35,63)
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,72)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,17)
12.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:35,30)
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:35,32)
14.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:36,96)
15.
HERBST Anna2000 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,93, 100m: 01:10,56 (00:36,63)
16.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:10,64 (00:36,35)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:36,23)
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,63, 100m: 01:10,76 (00:36,13)
19.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:36,67)
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:36,71)
21.
LEONETTI Gea2004 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:36,47)
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:36,91)
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:36,73)
24.
RT +01.43 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:36,48)
25.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:37,33)
26.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,54, 100m: 01:11,76 (00:37,22)
27.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:36,62)
28.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,36)
29.
SINKUS Laura2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:36,97)
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,29, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:37,27)
31.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:37,73)
32.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,33)
33.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,24)
33.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,46)
35.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:37,89)
35.
AHORNER Lina1997 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:37,97)
37.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:38,08)
38.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:37,61)
39.
RICCI Emma2002 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:38,68)
40.
BADEA Ioana2006 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:14,83 (00:38,62)
41.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
42.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:38,36)
43.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:38,54)
44.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:38,95)
44.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:38,52)
46.
PFEIL Sophia2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:39,47)
47.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:15,99 (00:39,73)
47.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:15,99 (00:38,68)
49.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:39,24)
50.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:39,89)
51.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,55)
52.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:17,10 (00:39,14)
53.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:40,72)
54.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:39,24)
55.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,80)
56.
DIEWALD Joy2004 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:40,23)
57.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:39,78)
58.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:40,21)
59.
CONGIU Gaia2004 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:40,88)
60.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:40,15)
61.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,53, 100m: 01:18,66 (00:40,13)
62.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:41,11)
63.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:40,84)
64.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:41,32)
65.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:40,77)
66.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:40,26)
67.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:41,09)
68.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:41,76)
69.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
70.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:19,76 (00:41,08)
71.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:19,88 (00:40,97)
72.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:20,84 (00:42,67)
73.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,58)
74.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:20,97 (00:41,65)
75.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:21,02 (00:41,30)
76.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,76)
77.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:42,12)
77.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:41,98)
79.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:42,34)
80.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:42,32)
81.
ONOSZKO Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:41,21)
82.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:41,46)
83.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,31, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:42,58)
84.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
85.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:23,27 (00:42,76)
86.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,35 (00:43,53)
87.
RT +01.86 50m: 00:40,98, 100m: 01:23,40 (00:42,42)
88.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:23,49 (00:43,61)
89.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:24,41 (00:43,62)
90.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:25,37 (00:44,70)
91.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:25,72 (00:43,80)
92.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:47,15)
93.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:31,21 (00:44,95)
94.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:48,16)
95.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,41, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:48,97)
96.
ABELE Nadina2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,04, 100m: 01:36,42 (00:51,38)
Cancelled.
13:46 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
13:35 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
Int. Junior
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:34,37)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,72 (00:36,17)
3.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:09,83 (00:35,30)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:35,32)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,04, 100m: 01:10,00 (00:36,96)
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:10,82 (00:36,67)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:36,91)
8.
RICCI Emma2002 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:14,61 (00:38,68)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,61, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:38,95)
10.
PFEIL Sophia2003 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:39,47)
11.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,26, 100m: 01:15,99 (00:39,73)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:15,99 (00:38,68)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,68, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:40,72)
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:41,11)
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,31, 100m: 01:19,40 (00:41,09)
16.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:20,84 (00:42,67)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,76)
Int. Youth 3
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,07, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:34,01)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:35,63)
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,34, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:36,71)
4.
LEONETTI Gea2004 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,59, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:36,47)
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:36,73)
6.
SINKUS Laura2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,53, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:36,97)
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:37,89)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:15,46 (00:38,54)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:39,24)
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:40,80)
11.
DIEWALD Joy2004 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:17,91 (00:40,23)
12.
CONGIU Gaia2004 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,63, 100m: 01:18,51 (00:40,88)
13.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:23,49 (00:43,61)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:25,37 (00:44,70)
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,41, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:48,97)
Int. Youth 2
1.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,47)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,71, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:35,72)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,42, 100m: 01:10,65 (00:36,23)
4.
RT +01.43 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:36,48)
5.
NAGY Luca2005 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:12,23 (00:36,62)
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,00, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,36)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,33)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,46)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:37,61)
10.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:38,36)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:16,77 (00:39,89)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,44, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,55)
14.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:19,02 (00:40,77)
15.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,68, 100m: 01:19,76 (00:41,08)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,34, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,58)
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:20,97 (00:41,65)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:21,02 (00:41,30)
19.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:41,98)
20.
ONOSZKO Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:41,21)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:21,83 (00:41,46)
22.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,35 (00:43,53)
23.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:48,16)
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:12,61 (00:37,73)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:38,08)
3.
BADEA Ioana2006 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:14,83 (00:38,62)
4.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:37,04, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:38,52)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,79, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:39,24)
6.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:17,10 (00:39,14)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:39,78)
8.
AHMED Ema2006 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,34 (00:40,21)
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:18,56 (00:40,15)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,53, 100m: 01:18,66 (00:40,13)
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:40,84)
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,68, 100m: 01:19,00 (00:41,32)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:40,26)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,78, 100m: 01:19,54 (00:41,76)
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,91, 100m: 01:19,88 (00:40,97)
16.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,08, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:42,12)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,41, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:42,34)
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:21,78 (00:42,32)
19.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.91 50m: 00:40,31, 100m: 01:22,89 (00:42,58)
20.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
21.
RT +01.86 50m: 00:40,98, 100m: 01:23,40 (00:42,42)
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,79, 100m: 01:24,41 (00:43,62)
23.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,92, 100m: 01:25,72 (00:43,80)
24.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,18, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:47,15)
25.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,26, 100m: 01:31,21 (00:44,95)
26.
ABELE Nadina2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,04, 100m: 01:36,42 (00:51,38)
13:46 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
13:35 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not start executing the turn immediately after turning unto the breast
Int. Child 4
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,99 (00:36,44)
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:11,32 (00:36,82)
3.
GROSU Ana2007 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:12,59 (00:36,97)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:38,53)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,07, 100m: 01:14,38 (00:38,31)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,60, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:39,10)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:38,92)
8.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:15,29 (00:38,33)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:16,80 (00:40,13)
10.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.93 50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:40,17)
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:40,75)
12.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:19,77 (00:40,70)
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:21,57 (00:41,61)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,16, 100m: 01:21,89 (00:41,73)
15.
MARKOVA Zane2007 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,25, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:42,95)
16.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,95, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:42,38)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,03, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:42,49)
18.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:40,25, 100m: 01:22,97 (00:42,72)
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:43,75)
20.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:40,90, 100m: 01:23,72 (00:42,82)
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,74, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:42,04)
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,75, 100m: 01:24,58 (00:43,83)
23.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,46, 100m: 01:25,69 (00:43,23)
24.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,07, 100m: 01:26,61 (00:44,54)
25.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:42,44, 100m: 01:27,16 (00:44,72)
26.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:43,70)
27.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:27,79 (00:45,50)
28.
BAUER Macy2007 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:27,82 (00:44,78)
29.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:28,61 (00:45,27)
30.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:28,69 (00:45,03)
31.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,92, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,00)
32.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,22, 100m: 01:31,93 (00:47,71)
33.
RT +01.04 50m: 00:46,45, 100m: 01:34,87 (00:48,42)
34.
OMRAN Habiba2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,84, 100m: 01:40,46 (00:53,62)
35.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:49,19, 100m: 01:41,25 (00:52,06)
Cancelled.
14:13 SW 6.4 Swimmer did not touch the wall during the turn
Int. Child 3
1.
JACKL Vivien2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,95, 100m: 01:13,12 (00:37,17)
2.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:38,18)
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,96, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:39,68)
4.
RT +01.56 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:18,24 (00:39,55)
5.
PAIER Laura2008 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:38,66, 100m: 01:19,23 (00:40,57)
6.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,50, 100m: 01:19,46 (00:40,96)
7.
COTINI Sofia2008 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,44, 100m: 01:20,06 (00:40,62)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:40,96)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:42,60)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:41,82, 100m: 01:25,68 (00:43,86)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:43,94)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,89, 100m: 01:25,96 (00:44,07)
13.
RIBA Madara2008 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:42,47, 100m: 01:29,22 (00:46,75)
14.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:45,00, 100m: 01:29,62 (00:44,62)
15.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:30,05 (00:45,56)
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,91, 100m: 01:30,73 (00:46,82)
17.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:45,09, 100m: 01:30,94 (00:45,85)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,69, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,65)
19.
TROPEA Irene2008 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:44,72, 100m: 01:32,45 (00:47,73)
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:45,03, 100m: 01:33,07 (00:48,04)
21.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:45,73, 100m: 01:34,38 (00:48,65)
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:49,15)
23.
TURCO Ilaria2008 W
RT +0.85 50m: 00:48,24, 100m: 01:37,10 (00:48,86)
24.
BARAT Emma2008 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:37,86 (00:51,01)
25.
PFEIL Hanna2008 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:48,36, 100m: 01:38,79 (00:50,43)
26.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:50,87, 100m: 01:42,84 (00:51,97)
27.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:50,36, 100m: 01:43,76 (00:53,40)
28.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:54,57, 100m: 01:47,21 (00:52,64)
29.
GEHRKE Mila2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:52,99, 100m: 01:52,14 (00:59,15)
30.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:55,71, 100m: 01:54,84 (00:59,13)
Int. Child 2
1.
RT +01.18 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:15,85 (00:39,39)
2.
NAGY Dalma2009 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,83, 100m: 01:24,85 (00:43,02)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:25,51 (00:42,64)
4.
FEKETE Mira2009 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,31, 100m: 01:25,92 (00:43,61)
5.
OROSZ Sára2009 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:27,09 (00:45,07)
6.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:43,00, 100m: 01:27,37 (00:44,37)
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:45,30, 100m: 01:31,55 (00:46,25)
8.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:45,55, 100m: 01:31,82 (00:46,27)
9.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:47,71)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:33,45 (00:48,19)
11.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:47,61)
12.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:37,40 (00:49,43)
13.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:48,81, 100m: 01:38,92 (00:50,11)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:51,97, 100m: 01:46,91 (00:54,94)
15.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:58,03, 100m: 01:54,27 (00:56,24)
16.
LI Lisa2009 W
RT +01.18 50m: 00:54,77, 100m: 01:55,78 (01:01,01)
DOGRU Ennie2009 W
Int. Child 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,10, 100m: 01:29,17 (00:46,07)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:31,45 (00:48,33)
3.
ENE Maria2010 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:45,23, 100m: 01:31,46 (00:46,23)
4.
RADU Elena2010 W
RT +0.65 50m: 00:47,03, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:48,67)
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:46,66, 100m: 01:36,45 (00:49,79)
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:48,77, 100m: 01:38,37 (00:49,60)
7.
KOCH Nóra2010 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:47,67, 100m: 01:38,44 (00:50,77)
8.
BAKO Sara2010 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,14, 100m: 01:38,51 (00:49,37)
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:52,67, 100m: 01:40,96 (00:48,29)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,13, 100m: 01:46,24 (00:55,11)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:51,73, 100m: 01:47,04 (00:55,31)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:54,29, 100m: 01:50,78 (00:56,49)
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:57,77, 100m: 01:51,28 (00:53,51)
14.
RT +01.76 50m: 00:56,54, 100m: 01:51,61 (00:55,07)
15.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:57,42, 100m: 01:55,19 (00:57,77)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:56,68, 100m: 01:59,93 (01:03,25)
17.
RT +01.27 50m: 01:08,22, 100m: 02:16,90 (01:08,68)
Cancelled.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:06,97 (00:34,14)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:35,24)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:36,73)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,33)
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:37,61)
6.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:38,36)
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:39,78)
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:41,11)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:40,84)
11.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,76)
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:41,98)
14.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:23,27 (00:42,76)
16.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,35 (00:43,53)
17.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:23,49 (00:43,61)
18.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:48,16)
19.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,41, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:48,97)
Junior
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:18,72 (00:41,11)
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:19,55 (00:41,26)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:21,09 (00:42,76)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,73, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:36,73)
2.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,88, 100m: 01:23,49 (00:43,61)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,41, 100m: 01:33,38 (00:48,97)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,33)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:37,61)
3.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,76)
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:38,36)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:21,20 (00:41,98)
6.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,35 (00:43,53)
7.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:44,99, 100m: 01:33,15 (00:48,16)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,52, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:39,78)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,13, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:40,84)
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:23,22 (00:43,51)
Schüler 4
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,29, 100m: 01:15,21 (00:38,92)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:38,23, 100m: 01:18,98 (00:40,75)
3.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:39,07, 100m: 01:19,77 (00:40,70)
4.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,95, 100m: 01:22,33 (00:42,38)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:43,75)
6.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:42,07, 100m: 01:26,61 (00:44,54)
7.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:44,05, 100m: 01:27,75 (00:43,70)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,29, 100m: 01:27,79 (00:45,50)
9.
BAUER Macy2007 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:43,04, 100m: 01:27,82 (00:44,78)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:28,61 (00:45,27)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,92, 100m: 01:28,92 (00:45,00)
12.
OMRAN Habiba2007 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:46,84, 100m: 01:40,46 (00:53,62)
13.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:49,19, 100m: 01:41,25 (00:52,06)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +01.56 50m: 00:38,69, 100m: 01:18,24 (00:39,55)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,85, 100m: 01:20,81 (00:40,96)
3.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:23,05 (00:42,60)
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:25,89 (00:43,94)
5.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:44,49, 100m: 01:30,05 (00:45,56)
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,69, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,65)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:45,03, 100m: 01:33,07 (00:48,04)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:46,55, 100m: 01:35,70 (00:49,15)
9.
BARAT Emma2008 W
RT +0.62 50m: 00:46,85, 100m: 01:37,86 (00:51,01)
10.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:50,87, 100m: 01:42,84 (00:51,97)
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:54,57, 100m: 01:47,21 (00:52,64)
12.
GEHRKE Mila2008 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:52,99, 100m: 01:52,14 (00:59,15)
13.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:55,71, 100m: 01:54,84 (00:59,13)
Schüler 2
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,87, 100m: 01:25,51 (00:42,64)
2.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:45,51, 100m: 01:33,22 (00:47,71)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:45,26, 100m: 01:33,45 (00:48,19)
4.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
RT +0.83 50m: 00:47,08, 100m: 01:34,69 (00:47,61)
5.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:47,97, 100m: 01:37,40 (00:49,43)
6.
LI Lisa2009 W
RT +01.18 50m: 00:54,77, 100m: 01:55,78 (01:01,01)
Schüler 1
1.
BAKO Sara2010 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:49,14, 100m: 01:38,51 (00:49,37)
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:52,67, 100m: 01:40,96 (00:48,29)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,13, 100m: 01:46,24 (00:55,11)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:54,29, 100m: 01:50,78 (00:56,49)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:57,77, 100m: 01:51,28 (00:53,51)
6.
RT +01.76 50m: 00:56,54, 100m: 01:51,61 (00:55,07)
7.
RT +01.27 50m: 01:08,22, 100m: 02:16,90 (01:08,68)