Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 59 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
KREUNDL Lena1997 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:57,53 (00:29,43)
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,16)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,33)
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,48)
5.
LEONETTI Gea2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:30,76)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,59)
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,29)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:31,49)
8.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:31,99)
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,26, 100m: 01:01,03 (00:31,77)
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,39)
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:31,88)
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,73 (00:31,82)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,90, 100m: 01:01,78 (00:31,88)
15.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,23)
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:31,80)
17.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,27)
18.
NOLL Natalie2003 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,31)
19.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,18)
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:32,02)
21.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,27)
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,56)
23.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,07)
24.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:32,56)
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,37)
26.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:32,62)
27.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:32,90)
28.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,08)
28.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
30.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,34)
31.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
32.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,56 (00:33,01)
33.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:32,98)
34.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,21)
35.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,79)
36.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,89)
37.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:33,17)
38.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,16)
39.
BADEA Ioana2006 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,89)
40.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:33,21)
41.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,65)
42.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,68)
43.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,17)
44.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,29)
45.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,49)
46.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,05 (00:33,36)
46.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:05,05 (00:33,41)
48.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:33,61)
49.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,05)
50.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,01)
50.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,03)
52.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,51)
53.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:34,26)
53.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,86)
55.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:32,98)
56.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,45)
56.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,31)
58.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:33,93)
59.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:35,08)
60.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
61.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,45)
62.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:34,56)
63.
SALAPA Julia1996 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:34,64)
64.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,40)
65.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:34,27)
66.
RICCI Emma2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:34,41)
67.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,63)
68.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:34,14)
69.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,42)
70.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,73)
71.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,79)
72.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:34,27)
73.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,53)
74.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:34,95)
75.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,88)
76.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,71, 100m: 01:06,73 (00:35,02)
77.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,03)
78.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,62)
79.
BENKO Klara2001 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,94)
80.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,73)
81.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:34,90)
82.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,20 (00:35,67)
83.
CONGIU Gaia2004 W
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,34)
83.
SARTA Mare2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,02)
85.
50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,12)
86.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:34,41)
87.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,15)
88.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:34,71)
89.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:36,25)
90.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:35,98)
91.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:37,01)
92.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:35,82)
93.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:34,93)
94.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,69)
95.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,84)
96.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:35,58)
97.
50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,67)
98.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:35,98)
99.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,56)
100.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,00)
101.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:35,99)
102.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
103.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,08)
104.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:35,96)
105.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,07)
105.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,72)
107.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,40)
108.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,50)
109.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:37,33)
110.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:38,86)
111.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:37,00)
112.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,19 (00:37,08)
113.
PICA Martina2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:36,44)
114.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:35,35)
115.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,50)
116.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,97)
117.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:37,75)
118.
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,05)
119.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,17)
120.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:36,93)
121.
50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:37,66)
122.
BARONE Agate2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:38,07)
123.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:37,90)
124.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:36,52)
125.
ARTNER Elena2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,18)
126.
BALLA Micol2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,14)
127.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:37,51)
128.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,12)
129.
50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,45)
130.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
131.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:38,43)
132.
SCHULZ Emily2004 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:38,81)
133.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:38,76)
134.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,26)
135.
50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,96)
136.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:39,16)
137.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:38,98)
138.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:39,03)
139.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,43)
140.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:41,35)
141.
SEDIC Spela2006 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:15,63 (00:39,51)
142.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:39,62)
143.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:41,03)
144.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,99)
145.
NOVAK Nina2001 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:41,74)
146.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:43,24)
147.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:20,44 (00:41,79)
148.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:42,45)
149.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,11)
149.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,73)
151.
50m: 00:41,56, 100m: 01:28,05 (00:46,49)
152.
ABELE Nadina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,81, 100m: 01:30,59 (00:49,78)
153.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,90, 100m: 01:34,76 (00:50,86)
Cancelled.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
Cancelled.
GREGOR Luna2004 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
HAHN Saskia1996 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Int. Junior
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,85, 100m: 00:59,18 (00:30,33)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,02, 100m: 00:59,50 (00:30,48)
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,71, 100m: 01:00,30 (00:31,59)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:31,49)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:31,88)
6.
NOLL Natalie2003 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:02,32 (00:32,31)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:02,49 (00:32,18)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,27)
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:02,89 (00:32,37)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:02,95 (00:32,62)
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
12.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:33,79)
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:04,25 (00:33,17)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:04,31 (00:33,16)
16.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:04,49 (00:33,21)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,97, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,68)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,17)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:04,88 (00:33,49)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:33,51)
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,18, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:34,26)
21.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,86)
23.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:33,93)
24.
RICCI Emma2002 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:34,41)
25.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:06,25 (00:34,42)
26.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,30 (00:34,73)
27.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,62, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:34,95)
28.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,88)
29.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,03)
30.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,15, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,62)
31.
BENKO Klara2001 W
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,94)
32.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,73)
33.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,69)
34.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,14 (00:37,00)
35.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,97)
36.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
37.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:41,35)
38.
NOVAK Nina2001 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:41,74)
39.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,73)
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 3
1.
LEONETTI Gea2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 00:59,59 (00:30,76)
2.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:31,99)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:02,22 (00:32,27)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:02,51 (00:32,02)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,07)
6.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:05,61 (00:35,08)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:06,04 (00:34,40)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,63)
9.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:06,48 (00:34,27)
10.
CONGIU Gaia2004 W
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,34)
10.
SARTA Mare2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:07,21 (00:35,02)
12.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,15)
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:07,88 (00:36,25)
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:35,82)
15.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,84)
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:10,10 (00:38,86)
17.
ARTNER Elena2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,18)
18.
BALLA Micol2004 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,14)
19.
SCHULZ Emily2004 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:38,81)
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,93, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,26)
21.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:38,98)
22.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:41,03)
GREGOR Luna2004 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,73 (00:31,82)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,35, 100m: 01:02,15 (00:31,80)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,56)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:32,56)
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:02,97 (00:32,90)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:33,08)
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:03,69 (00:33,21)
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:04,09 (00:33,89)
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,29)
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:05,05 (00:33,36)
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:05,05 (00:33,41)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,03)
13.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,45)
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,35, 100m: 01:05,91 (00:34,56)
16.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:34,27)
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:06,17 (00:34,14)
18.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:06,52 (00:34,53)
19.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:07,43 (00:34,41)
20.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:34,71)
21.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,19, 100m: 01:08,20 (00:37,01)
22.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:08,98 (00:35,98)
23.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,32, 100m: 01:09,40 (00:36,08)
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,50)
25.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,19 (00:37,08)
26.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:35,35)
27.
50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:10,93 (00:37,05)
28.
BARONE Agate2005 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:11,33 (00:38,07)
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,60, 100m: 01:11,50 (00:37,90)
30.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:38,43)
31.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,64, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:39,16)
32.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,99)
33.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:43,24)
Cancelled.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
Cancelled.
Int. Youth 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,72, 100m: 01:01,95 (00:32,23)
2.
TROPEA Sofia2006 W
RT +0.51 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:03,56 (00:33,01)
3.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:32,98)
4.
BADEA Ioana2006 W
RT +0.55 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,89)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:33,61)
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,05)
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,01)
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,45)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,31)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:34,79)
11.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:34,90)
12.
50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,12)
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:34,93)
14.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:08,69 (00:35,58)
15.
50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:35,67)
16.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:35,56)
17.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,00)
18.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:33,23, 100m: 01:09,22 (00:35,99)
19.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
20.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,53 (00:35,96)
21.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,07)
21.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:36,72)
23.
ÉLES Emma2006 W
50m: 00:33,36, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,40)
24.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:37,33)
25.
PICA Martina2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,20 (00:36,44)
26.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:10,63 (00:36,50)
27.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,17, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:37,75)
28.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,86, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,17)
29.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,25, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:36,93)
30.
50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:11,28 (00:37,66)
31.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:11,51 (00:36,52)
32.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,44, 100m: 01:12,56 (00:38,12)
33.
50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:38,45)
34.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,11, 100m: 01:13,87 (00:38,76)
35.
50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,96)
36.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:39,03)
37.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,43)
38.
SEDIC Spela2006 W
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:15,63 (00:39,51)
39.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:16,09 (00:39,62)
40.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:20,44 (00:41,79)
41.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,21, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:42,45)
42.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:39,79, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,11)
43.
50m: 00:41,56, 100m: 01:28,05 (00:46,49)
44.
ABELE Nadina2006 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:40,81, 100m: 01:30,59 (00:49,78)
45.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,90, 100m: 01:34,76 (00:50,86)
Int. Child 4
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:29,36, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:31,88)
2.
GROSU Ana2007 W
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:31,91)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,78 (00:33,77)
4.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:34,52)
5.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:05,38 (00:33,84)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:06,40 (00:34,75)
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,10, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:34,84)
8.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:36,08)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:07,12 (00:34,61)
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,19 (00:35,05)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,84)
12.
ELPE Nikola2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:35,16)
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:08,71 (00:35,46)
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,91, 100m: 01:09,58 (00:36,67)
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:09,76 (00:36,56)
16.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:35,93)
17.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,39)
18.
BAUER Macy2007 W
50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,61 (00:36,85)
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,13)
20.
50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:11,15 (00:36,14)
21.
IEGRE Giulia2007 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:36,95)
22.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:11,46 (00:36,97)
23.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:35,18, 100m: 01:11,82 (00:36,64)
24.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:37,86)
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:37,82)
26.
50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:12,36 (00:37,47)
27.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:35,67, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:37,50)
28.
50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,20 (00:38,46)
29.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:13,37 (00:39,19)
30.
50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:14,96 (00:39,19)
31.
50m: 00:37,65, 100m: 01:15,05 (00:37,40)
32.
50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:15,61 (00:39,09)
33.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:39,69)
34.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:16,79 (00:40,28)
35.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:17,32 (00:40,89)
36.
50m: 00:37,11, 100m: 01:17,37 (00:40,26)
37.
REDAK Olga2007 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:17,49 (00:40,56)
38.
50m: 00:37,70, 100m: 01:17,79 (00:40,09)
39.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,92 (00:40,82)
40.
50m: 00:38,60, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:39,92)
41.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:24,74 (00:45,23)
42.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:26,75 (00:43,63)
43.
50m: 00:41,31, 100m: 01:26,93 (00:45,62)
44.
50m: 00:44,04, 100m: 01:32,84 (00:48,80)
Cancelled.
10:38 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
Int. Child 3
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,22, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:34,47)
2.
50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:34,20)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,38, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:35,21)
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:09,36 (00:35,38)
5.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,34, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:36,96)
6.
PARIS Margot2008 W
50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:10,47 (00:35,97)
7.
50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:11,16 (00:36,70)
8.
COTINI Sofia2008 W
50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:36,75)
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:37,06)
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:12,46 (00:38,03)
11.
RT +0.41 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:13,99 (00:37,67)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:38,37)
13.
50m: 00:36,43, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:40,20)
14.
50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:16,86 (00:39,96)
15.
TURCO Ilaria2008 W
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:39,66)
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,55, 100m: 01:17,09 (00:40,54)
17.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,99, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:41,32)
18.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:40,19)
19.
50m: 00:38,25, 100m: 01:18,59 (00:40,34)
20.
50m: 00:37,29, 100m: 01:18,71 (00:41,42)
21.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:20,50 (00:41,39)
22.
TROPEA Irene2008 W
50m: 00:40,12, 100m: 01:21,94 (00:41,82)
23.
BARAT Emma2008 W
50m: 00:39,52, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:42,85)
24.
50m: 00:40,42, 100m: 01:23,57 (00:43,15)
25.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,04, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,20)
26.
50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:24,82 (00:45,50)
27.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:40,52, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:46,76)
28.
KREVS Emma2008 W
RT +01.00 50m: 00:41,15, 100m: 01:28,23 (00:47,08)
29.
50m: 00:43,23, 100m: 01:31,76 (00:48,53)
30.
RT +0.36 50m: 00:45,13, 100m: 01:33,68 (00:48,55)
31.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:43,53, 100m: 01:33,73 (00:50,20)
32.
50m: 00:47,15, 100m: 01:38,79 (00:51,64)
33.
DANISH Najma2008 W
50m: 00:48,84, 100m: 01:43,22 (00:54,38)
34.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
50m: 00:47,93, 100m: 01:44,66 (00:56,73)
35.
GEHRKE Mila2008 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:48,78, 100m: 01:45,64 (00:56,86)
VIRáG Réka2008 W
10:35 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
Int. Child 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:06,45 (00:33,87)
2.
50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:13,52 (00:37,80)
3.
NAGY Dalma2009 W
50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:37,85)
4.
VáGó Peggi2009 W
50m: 00:36,51, 100m: 01:16,28 (00:39,77)
5.
RT +0.46 50m: 00:37,50, 100m: 01:17,22 (00:39,72)
6.
FEKETE Mira2009 W
50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:18,42 (00:40,47)
7.
50m: 00:38,98, 100m: 01:21,31 (00:42,33)
8.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:43,41)
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:39,32, 100m: 01:21,69 (00:42,37)
10.
50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:25,54 (00:43,90)
11.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:41,96, 100m: 01:26,55 (00:44,59)
12.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
50m: 00:42,27, 100m: 01:27,98 (00:45,71)
13.
50m: 00:43,20, 100m: 01:32,45 (00:49,25)
14.
50m: 00:46,73, 100m: 01:36,70 (00:49,97)
15.
50m: 00:44,11, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:56,27)
16.
50m: 00:48,10, 100m: 01:40,90 (00:52,80)
17.
50m: 00:49,74, 100m: 01:42,26 (00:52,52)
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:50,69, 100m: 01:47,62 (00:56,93)
19.
50m: 00:49,61, 100m: 01:47,89 (00:58,28)
20.
50m: 00:48,89, 100m: 01:49,73 (01:00,84)
21.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:55,13, 100m: 01:55,36 (01:00,23)
22.
50m: 00:58,00, 100m: 01:59,51 (01:01,51)
DOGRU Ennie2009 W
Int. Child 1
1.
50m: 00:37,32, 100m: 01:16,82 (00:39,50)
2.
ENE Maria2010 W
50m: 00:38,28, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:41,68)
3.
50m: 00:38,44, 100m: 01:20,47 (00:42,03)
4.
50m: 00:38,89, 100m: 01:23,63 (00:44,74)
5.
KOCH Nóra2010 W
50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:23,83 (00:44,24)
6.
50m: 00:40,58, 100m: 01:25,16 (00:44,58)
7.
TERZIC Sara2010 W
50m: 00:41,66, 100m: 01:27,36 (00:45,70)
8.
50m: 00:42,65, 100m: 01:29,86 (00:47,21)
9.
50m: 00:42,72, 100m: 01:31,12 (00:48,40)
10.
RADU Elena2010 W
RT +0.54 50m: 00:43,08, 100m: 01:32,18 (00:49,10)
11.
50m: 00:46,21, 100m: 01:32,77 (00:46,56)
12.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:45,06, 100m: 01:33,45 (00:48,39)
13.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:44,72, 100m: 01:33,98 (00:49,26)
14.
50m: 00:44,45, 100m: 01:36,75 (00:52,30)
15.
50m: 00:47,88, 100m: 01:40,40 (00:52,52)
16.
50m: 00:48,20, 100m: 01:40,78 (00:52,58)
17.
50m: 00:45,87, 100m: 01:41,38 (00:55,51)
18.
50m: 00:50,06, 100m: 01:44,42 (00:54,36)
19.
50m: 00:57,31, 100m: 02:02,04 (01:04,73)
20.
50m: 01:11,76, 100m: 02:32,71 (01:20,95)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:00,80 (00:31,29)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 01:01,25 (00:32,39)
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,73 (00:31,82)
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,07)
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,34)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:04,54 (00:33,65)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,16 (00:33,61)
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,86)
11.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,47, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:32,98)
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,31)
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:33,93)
14.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,45)
16.
SALAPA Julia1996 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,30, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:34,64)
17.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,73)
18.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,15)
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:34,71)
20.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,69)
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:36,44)
22.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:35,35)
23.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,97)
24.
ARTNER Elena2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,18)
25.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,18 (00:37,51)
26.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
27.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:38,43)
28.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:38,98)
29.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,40 (00:39,43)
30.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:41,35)
31.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:41,03)
32.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,99)
33.
NOVAK Nina2001 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:41,74)
34.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:43,24)
35.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,73)
Cancelled.
GREGOR Luna2004 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Junior
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:03,13 (00:32,88)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,79)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:05,44 (00:33,86)
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:33,93)
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,13 (00:34,73)
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,69)
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,91, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:36,97)
8.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:12,96 (00:38,04)
9.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:15,62 (00:41,35)
10.
NOVAK Nina2001 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:19,14 (00:41,74)
11.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:39,17, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,73)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:02,77 (00:33,07)
2.
ZSAK Sophia2004 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,15)
3.
ARTNER Elena2004 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,93 (00:38,18)
4.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:38,98)
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:41,03)
GREGOR Luna2004 W
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,91, 100m: 01:01,73 (00:31,82)
2.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,00, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:33,69)
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,25, 100m: 01:05,70 (00:34,45)
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,80, 100m: 01:07,51 (00:34,71)
5.
STOHL Judith2005 W
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:35,35)
6.
SöNMEZ Piya2005 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:38,43)
7.
WEINDL Anna2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,00, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:40,99)
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,88, 100m: 01:20,12 (00:43,24)