Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 (May 30 to Jun 02, 2019) - Stadthallenbad Wien

You are here: Meets > Vienna International Swim Meet ́19 > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 61 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary (Preliminary)
Int. Open
1.
KREUNDL Lena1997 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,00, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:37,31), 150m: 01:48,65 (00:41,34), 200m: 02:22,36 (00:33,71)
2.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:25,72 (00:36,91)
3.
METZLER Anna2000 W
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:37,19), 150m: 01:52,45 (00:42,52), 200m: 02:26,34 (00:33,89)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:32,54)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:09,25 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:54,31 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:28,27 (00:33,96)
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:53,93 (00:45,15), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:35,31)
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:13,27 (00:41,49), 150m: 01:55,94 (00:42,67), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:33,58)
8.
HAHN Saskia1996 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,61, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:55,50 (00:43,60), 200m: 02:29,81 (00:34,31)
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:30,45 (00:35,16)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:56,58 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:34,28)
11.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:30,94 (00:34,72)
12.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:56,35 (00:44,99), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:35,00)
13.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:40,67), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:44,96), 200m: 02:31,48 (00:34,62)
14.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:57,20 (00:46,14), 200m: 02:31,69 (00:34,49)
15.
WEIL Celine2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:40,56), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:42,25), 200m: 02:31,74 (00:34,95)
16.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:58,13 (00:47,81), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:33,84)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:39,47), 150m: 01:57,63 (00:45,98), 200m: 02:32,83 (00:35,20)
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:32,91 (00:35,66)
19.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:33,07 (00:37,49)
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:41,38), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:35,21)
21.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:59,90 (00:47,45), 200m: 02:34,46 (00:34,56)
22.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:17,55 (00:44,18), 150m: 01:58,63 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:34,64 (00:36,01)
23.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:41,82), 150m: 01:58,13 (00:43,89), 200m: 02:34,77 (00:36,64)
24.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:47,60), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:36,90)
25.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:39,75), 150m: 02:01,16 (00:48,40), 200m: 02:35,65 (00:34,49)
26.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:38,78), 150m: 02:01,45 (00:49,80), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:34,25)
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:58,40 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:35,96 (00:37,56)
28.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,93), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:36,37 (00:36,45)
29.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,43, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:40,07), 150m: 02:01,13 (00:47,63), 200m: 02:36,62 (00:35,49)
30.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:41,70), 150m: 02:00,90 (00:47,61), 200m: 02:36,84 (00:35,94)
31.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:40,75), 150m: 02:00,27 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:36,88 (00:36,61)
32.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:39,39), 150m: 02:00,89 (00:49,36), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:36,01)
33.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:17,48 (00:43,82), 150m: 01:59,77 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:36,96 (00:37,19)
34.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
35.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:00,43 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:37,17 (00:36,74)
36.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:39,48), 150m: 02:02,19 (00:48,76), 200m: 02:37,19 (00:35,00)
37.
ROTT Anja1995 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:00,33 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:37,61 (00:37,28)
38.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:17,59 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:01,53 (00:43,94), 200m: 02:37,63 (00:36,10)
39.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:00,25 (00:46,52), 200m: 02:37,85 (00:37,60)
40.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:41,99), 150m: 02:00,51 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:37,86 (00:37,35)
41.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:41,80), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:38,01 (00:35,40)
42.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
43.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:03,29 (00:47,02), 200m: 02:39,27 (00:35,98)
44.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:48,07), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:35,45)
45.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:41,11), 150m: 02:04,23 (00:47,54), 200m: 02:39,71 (00:35,48)
46.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:16,93 (00:42,90), 150m: 02:03,39 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:39,83 (00:36,44)
47.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:42,67), 150m: 02:04,06 (00:48,12), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:35,87)
47.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:41,71), 150m: 02:04,25 (00:49,10), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:35,68)
49.
LOCANE Alise2005 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:04,28 (00:48,48), 200m: 02:40,01 (00:35,73)
50.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:15,73 (00:42,80), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:40,46 (00:37,42)
51.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:04,83 (00:48,27), 200m: 02:41,29 (00:36,46)
52.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:43,81), 150m: 02:05,96 (00:47,65), 200m: 02:41,54 (00:35,58)
53.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:47,72), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:39,10)
54.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:19,84 (00:46,75), 150m: 02:03,49 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:42,03 (00:38,54)
55.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:03,96 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:42,90 (00:38,94)
56.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:48,89), 200m: 02:43,26 (00:37,54)
57.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:43,02), 150m: 02:06,80 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:37,55)
58.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,46 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:45,38 (00:37,92)
59.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:07,10 (00:48,85), 200m: 02:45,88 (00:38,78)
60.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,45), 150m: 02:07,69 (00:46,84), 200m: 02:45,95 (00:38,26)
61.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:20,36 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:46,18 (00:37,61)
62.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:20,18 (00:45,87), 150m: 02:08,31 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:47,46 (00:39,15)
63.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:46,57), 150m: 02:10,98 (00:48,11), 200m: 02:47,85 (00:36,87)
64.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:08,90 (00:50,89), 200m: 02:48,12 (00:39,22)
65.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:44,75), 150m: 02:09,70 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:39,18)
66.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:09,39 (00:48,22), 200m: 02:49,44 (00:40,05)
67.
ONOSZKO Anna2005 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:22,51 (00:44,39), 150m: 02:12,59 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:49,55 (00:36,96)
68.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:45,91), 150m: 02:11,75 (00:50,15), 200m: 02:50,10 (00:38,35)
69.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:45,37), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:48,67), 200m: 02:51,30 (00:41,53)
70.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,59 (00:44,55), 150m: 02:13,95 (00:50,36), 200m: 02:51,51 (00:37,56)
71.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:11,10 (00:48,23), 200m: 02:51,69 (00:40,59)
72.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,44 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:51,99 (00:40,55)
73.
50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:21,43 (00:43,70), 150m: 02:12,68 (00:51,25), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:39,73)
74.
CIUFFA Sara2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:53,48 (00:44,89)
75.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:43,55), 150m: 02:14,56 (00:54,48), 200m: 02:53,80 (00:39,24)
76.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:28,33 (00:48,25), 150m: 02:15,08 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:54,09 (00:39,01)
77.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:45,54), 150m: 02:13,32 (00:50,95), 200m: 02:54,31 (00:40,99)
78.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
79.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:38,96, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:45,43), 150m: 02:14,63 (00:50,24), 200m: 02:56,55 (00:41,92)
80.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:24,11 (00:46,66), 150m: 02:17,02 (00:52,91), 200m: 02:56,69 (00:39,67)
81.
SCHULZ Emily2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:13,17 (00:50,59), 200m: 02:56,70 (00:43,53)
82.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:21,66 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:12,84 (00:51,18), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:43,98)
83.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:21,06 (00:46,23), 150m: 02:18,77 (00:57,71), 200m: 02:57,86 (00:39,09)
84.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:24,09 (00:46,18), 150m: 02:16,37 (00:52,28), 200m: 02:58,09 (00:41,72)
85.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:27,57 (00:46,80), 150m: 02:15,06 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:58,10 (00:43,04)
86.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:18,09 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:58,61 (00:40,52)
87.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:17,67 (00:56,08), 200m: 03:00,55 (00:42,88)
88.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:46,14), 150m: 02:25,63 (00:57,28), 200m: 03:06,39 (00:40,76)
89.
50m: 00:43,25, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:46,88), 150m: 02:25,51 (00:55,38), 200m: 03:07,75 (00:42,24)
90.
SEDIC Spela2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:28,61 (00:58,18), 200m: 03:11,61 (00:43,00)
91.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,34, 100m: 01:29,16 (00:46,82), 150m: 02:29,99 (01:00,83), 200m: 03:13,83 (00:43,84)
HERBST Anna2000 W
Cancelled.
PRIN Tabita2004 W
12:33 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
12:30 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
13:21 SW 10.2 A swimmer, swimming the course alone shall cover the whole distance to qualify
Int. Junior
1.
TITZE Julia2001 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:48,81 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:25,72 (00:36,91)
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:08,78 (00:37,44), 150m: 01:53,93 (00:45,15), 200m: 02:29,24 (00:35,31)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:56,58 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:34,28)
4.
WEIL Celine2003 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:40,56), 150m: 01:56,79 (00:42,25), 200m: 02:31,74 (00:34,95)
5.
WEBER Selina2003 W
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:12,09 (00:38,82), 150m: 01:55,58 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:33,07 (00:37,49)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:41,38), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:35,21)
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:17,55 (00:44,18), 150m: 01:58,63 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:34,64 (00:36,01)
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:14,24 (00:41,82), 150m: 01:58,13 (00:43,89), 200m: 02:34,77 (00:36,64)
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:58,40 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:35,96 (00:37,56)
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:41,70), 150m: 02:00,90 (00:47,61), 200m: 02:36,84 (00:35,94)
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:17,59 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:01,53 (00:43,94), 200m: 02:37,63 (00:36,10)
12.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:13,73 (00:41,17), 150m: 02:00,25 (00:46,52), 200m: 02:37,85 (00:37,60)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,35, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:03,29 (00:47,02), 200m: 02:39,27 (00:35,98)
15.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:15,15 (00:41,71), 150m: 02:04,25 (00:49,10), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:35,68)
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,93, 100m: 01:15,73 (00:42,80), 150m: 02:03,04 (00:47,31), 200m: 02:40,46 (00:37,42)
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,93, 100m: 01:21,17 (00:46,24), 150m: 02:09,39 (00:48,22), 200m: 02:49,44 (00:40,05)
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,85, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:11,10 (00:48,23), 200m: 02:51,69 (00:40,59)
19.
CIUFFA Sara2002 W
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:46,59), 150m: 02:08,59 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:53,48 (00:44,89)
20.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:18,09 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:58,61 (00:40,52)
Int. Youth 3
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:09,25 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:54,31 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:28,27 (00:33,96)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:30,45 (00:35,16)
3.
GLEN Anna2004 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:11,36 (00:39,23), 150m: 01:56,35 (00:44,99), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:35,00)
4.
GABA Alberta2004 W
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:40,67), 150m: 01:56,86 (00:44,96), 200m: 02:31,48 (00:34,62)
5.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:31,33, 100m: 01:10,32 (00:38,99), 150m: 01:58,13 (00:47,81), 200m: 02:31,97 (00:33,84)
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:32,91 (00:35,66)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:47,60), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:36,90)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,87, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:38,78), 150m: 02:01,45 (00:49,80), 200m: 02:35,70 (00:34,25)
9.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:33,66, 100m: 01:17,48 (00:43,82), 150m: 01:59,77 (00:42,29), 200m: 02:36,96 (00:37,19)
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:00,43 (00:46,24), 200m: 02:37,17 (00:36,74)
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:41,99), 150m: 02:00,51 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:37,86 (00:37,35)
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:18,01 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:08,90 (00:50,89), 200m: 02:48,12 (00:39,22)
13.
SCHULZ Emily2004 W
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:13,17 (00:50,59), 200m: 02:56,70 (00:43,53)
14.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:21,59 (00:46,28), 150m: 02:17,67 (00:56,08), 200m: 03:00,55 (00:42,88)
15.
50m: 00:43,25, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:46,88), 150m: 02:25,51 (00:55,38), 200m: 03:07,75 (00:42,24)
PRIN Tabita2004 W
12:33 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Int. Youth 2
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:12,45 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:59,90 (00:47,45), 200m: 02:34,46 (00:34,56)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:39,75), 150m: 02:01,16 (00:48,40), 200m: 02:35,65 (00:34,49)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:40,75), 150m: 02:00,27 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:36,88 (00:36,61)
4.
HUYS Tabea2005 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:39,39), 150m: 02:00,89 (00:49,36), 200m: 02:36,90 (00:36,01)
5.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:48,07), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:35,45)
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:16,93 (00:42,90), 150m: 02:03,39 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:39,83 (00:36,44)
8.
LOCANE Alise2005 W
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,68, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:04,28 (00:48,48), 200m: 02:40,01 (00:35,73)
9.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:18,31 (00:43,81), 150m: 02:05,96 (00:47,65), 200m: 02:41,54 (00:35,58)
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:42,38), 150m: 02:05,72 (00:48,89), 200m: 02:43,26 (00:37,54)
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,84, 100m: 01:19,86 (00:43,02), 150m: 02:06,80 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:44,35 (00:37,55)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,46 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:45,38 (00:37,92)
13.
ALARA Sarah2005 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:20,85 (00:44,45), 150m: 02:07,69 (00:46,84), 200m: 02:45,95 (00:38,26)
14.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:46,57), 150m: 02:10,98 (00:48,11), 200m: 02:47,85 (00:36,87)
15.
ONOSZKO Anna2005 W
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,12, 100m: 01:22,51 (00:44,39), 150m: 02:12,59 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:49,55 (00:36,96)
16.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,44 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:51,99 (00:40,55)
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,83, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:45,54), 150m: 02:13,32 (00:50,95), 200m: 02:54,31 (00:40,99)
18.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,44, 100m: 01:21,66 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:12,84 (00:51,18), 200m: 02:56,82 (00:43,98)
19.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:24,09 (00:46,18), 150m: 02:16,37 (00:52,28), 200m: 02:58,09 (00:41,72)
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:42,34, 100m: 01:29,16 (00:46,82), 150m: 02:29,99 (01:00,83), 200m: 03:13,83 (00:43,84)
12:30 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
Int. Youth 1
1.
RENNER Sina2006 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:11,06 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:57,20 (00:46,14), 200m: 02:31,69 (00:34,49)
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,93), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:36,37 (00:36,45)
3.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,95, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:39,48), 150m: 02:02,19 (00:48,76), 200m: 02:37,19 (00:35,00)
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,68, 100m: 01:14,48 (00:41,80), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:38,01 (00:35,40)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,58, 100m: 01:16,69 (00:41,11), 150m: 02:04,23 (00:47,54), 200m: 02:39,71 (00:35,48)
6.
GABA Ketrina2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:15,94 (00:42,67), 150m: 02:04,06 (00:48,12), 200m: 02:39,93 (00:35,87)
7.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:04,83 (00:48,27), 200m: 02:41,29 (00:36,46)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:47,72), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:39,10)
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,71, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:43,25), 150m: 02:03,96 (00:46,00), 200m: 02:42,90 (00:38,94)
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,34, 100m: 01:18,25 (00:42,91), 150m: 02:07,10 (00:48,85), 200m: 02:45,88 (00:38,78)
11.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:20,36 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:46,18 (00:37,61)
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:44,75), 150m: 02:09,70 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:39,18)
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:21,60 (00:45,91), 150m: 02:11,75 (00:50,15), 200m: 02:50,10 (00:38,35)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:21,10 (00:45,37), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:48,67), 200m: 02:51,30 (00:41,53)
15.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:23,59 (00:44,55), 150m: 02:13,95 (00:50,36), 200m: 02:51,51 (00:37,56)
16.
50m: 00:37,73, 100m: 01:21,43 (00:43,70), 150m: 02:12,68 (00:51,25), 200m: 02:52,41 (00:39,73)
17.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,53, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:43,55), 150m: 02:14,56 (00:54,48), 200m: 02:53,80 (00:39,24)
18.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:40,08, 100m: 01:28,33 (00:48,25), 150m: 02:15,08 (00:46,75), 200m: 02:54,09 (00:39,01)
19.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
20.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:38,96, 100m: 01:24,39 (00:45,43), 150m: 02:14,63 (00:50,24), 200m: 02:56,55 (00:41,92)
21.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,45, 100m: 01:24,11 (00:46,66), 150m: 02:17,02 (00:52,91), 200m: 02:56,69 (00:39,67)
22.
HARETER Emma2006 W
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,83, 100m: 01:21,06 (00:46,23), 150m: 02:18,77 (00:57,71), 200m: 02:57,86 (00:39,09)
23.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:27,57 (00:46,80), 150m: 02:15,06 (00:47,49), 200m: 02:58,10 (00:43,04)
24.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:28,35 (00:46,14), 150m: 02:25,63 (00:57,28), 200m: 03:06,39 (00:40,76)
25.
SEDIC Spela2006 W
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,02, 100m: 01:30,43 (00:48,41), 150m: 02:28,61 (00:58,18), 200m: 03:11,61 (00:43,00)
Int. Child 4
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,57 (00:40,65), 150m: 02:00,96 (00:45,39), 200m: 02:37,18 (00:36,22)
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:15,56 (00:41,25), 150m: 02:04,60 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:40,11 (00:35,51)
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,91, 100m: 01:15,66 (00:40,75), 150m: 02:05,36 (00:49,70), 200m: 02:41,83 (00:36,47)
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:04,45 (00:49,44), 200m: 02:42,42 (00:37,97)
5.
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:40,60), 150m: 02:06,13 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:42,54 (00:36,41)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:48,49), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:37,99)
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,81, 100m: 01:17,09 (00:41,28), 150m: 02:08,02 (00:50,93), 200m: 02:46,26 (00:38,24)
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:18,90 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:08,67 (00:49,77), 200m: 02:46,32 (00:37,65)
9.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:44,18), 150m: 02:08,42 (00:47,94), 200m: 02:46,81 (00:38,39)
10.
KüHN Helena2007 W
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,67, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:42,86), 150m: 02:10,69 (00:50,16), 200m: 02:48,53 (00:37,84)
11.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:49,69), 200m: 02:50,49 (00:38,61)
12.
RYBAK Maja2007 W
50m: 00:37,74, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:44,46), 150m: 02:12,27 (00:50,07), 200m: 02:51,82 (00:39,55)
13.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.99 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:22,03 (00:44,61), 150m: 02:14,09 (00:52,06), 200m: 02:53,76 (00:39,67)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:19,05 (00:43,53), 150m: 02:14,78 (00:55,73), 200m: 02:54,12 (00:39,34)
15.
50m: 00:37,79, 100m: 01:23,56 (00:45,77), 150m: 02:15,63 (00:52,07), 200m: 02:54,30 (00:38,67)
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,15, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:44,37), 150m: 02:17,97 (00:55,45), 200m: 02:55,53 (00:37,56)
17.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:40,09, 100m: 01:24,19 (00:44,10), 150m: 02:19,35 (00:55,16), 200m: 02:56,12 (00:36,77)
18.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:40,18, 100m: 01:27,58 (00:47,40), 150m: 02:17,67 (00:50,09), 200m: 02:56,32 (00:38,65)
19.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:25,02 (00:45,40), 150m: 02:16,25 (00:51,23), 200m: 02:56,61 (00:40,36)
20.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:26,54 (00:44,76), 150m: 02:17,26 (00:50,72), 200m: 02:59,09 (00:41,83)
21.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,69, 100m: 01:24,72 (00:48,03), 150m: 02:21,96 (00:57,24), 200m: 03:00,86 (00:38,90)
22.
BAUER Macy2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:27,15 (00:48,66), 150m: 02:20,90 (00:53,75), 200m: 03:02,34 (00:41,44)
23.
50m: 00:37,51, 100m: 01:25,99 (00:48,48), 150m: 02:22,01 (00:56,02), 200m: 03:03,37 (00:41,36)
24.
ZOREC Ema2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,95, 100m: 01:28,20 (00:48,25), 150m: 02:25,59 (00:57,39), 200m: 03:05,08 (00:39,49)
25.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:30,39 (00:49,19), 150m: 02:23,70 (00:53,31), 200m: 03:05,29 (00:41,59)
26.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:30,22 (00:50,24), 150m: 02:21,92 (00:51,70), 200m: 03:06,94 (00:45,02)
27.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:42,55, 100m: 01:32,84 (00:50,29), 150m: 02:22,55 (00:49,71), 200m: 03:07,35 (00:44,80)
28.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:42,21, 100m: 01:30,50 (00:48,29), 150m: 02:29,48 (00:58,98), 200m: 03:10,40 (00:40,92)
29.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:30,07 (01:00,19), 200m: 03:10,60 (00:40,53)
30.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,51, 100m: 01:30,88 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:31,33 (01:00,45), 200m: 03:15,72 (00:44,39)
31.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:43,98, 100m: 01:35,95 (00:51,97), 150m: 02:36,49 (01:00,54), 200m: 03:17,93 (00:41,44)
32.
REDAK Olga2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,75, 100m: 01:41,03 (00:55,28), 150m: 02:39,51 (00:58,48), 200m: 03:24,46 (00:44,95)
Cancelled.
Int. Child 3
1.
VIRáG Réka2008 W
50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:40,37), 150m: 02:03,85 (00:48,15), 200m: 02:39,62 (00:35,77)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:42,52), 150m: 02:10,96 (00:51,51), 200m: 02:47,47 (00:36,51)
3.
50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:22,24 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:13,67 (00:51,43), 200m: 02:49,18 (00:35,51)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,37, 100m: 01:23,36 (00:42,99), 150m: 02:09,19 (00:45,83), 200m: 02:50,21 (00:41,02)
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,61, 100m: 01:20,67 (00:43,06), 150m: 02:13,26 (00:52,59), 200m: 02:50,37 (00:37,11)
6.
LANG Lara2008 W
RT +0.67 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:24,14 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:14,25 (00:50,11), 200m: 02:52,04 (00:37,79)
7.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:45,02), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:54,73 (00:42,99)
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,54, 100m: 01:25,40 (00:45,86), 150m: 02:17,76 (00:52,36), 200m: 02:56,53 (00:38,77)
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:29,33 (00:48,92), 150m: 02:19,72 (00:50,39), 200m: 03:02,41 (00:42,69)
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,39, 100m: 01:26,34 (00:46,95), 150m: 02:19,99 (00:53,65), 200m: 03:04,59 (00:44,60)
11.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,51, 100m: 01:27,14 (00:46,63), 150m: 02:20,31 (00:53,17), 200m: 03:05,00 (00:44,69)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,93, 100m: 01:32,64 (00:50,71), 150m: 02:28,99 (00:56,35), 200m: 03:08,99 (00:40,00)
12.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.44 50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:31,23 (00:50,62), 150m: 02:27,76 (00:56,53), 200m: 03:08,99 (00:41,23)
14.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:51,91), 150m: 02:29,05 (00:56,36), 200m: 03:11,86 (00:42,81)
15.
50m: 00:45,20, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:34,59 (01:02,25), 200m: 03:18,15 (00:43,56)
16.
BOTH Vanda2008 W
50m: 00:45,29, 100m: 01:37,50 (00:52,21), 150m: 02:33,35 (00:55,85), 200m: 03:23,22 (00:49,87)
17.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,22, 100m: 01:44,65 (00:55,43), 150m: 02:48,02 (01:03,37), 200m: 03:30,58 (00:42,56)
18.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
50m: 01:00,00, 100m: 02:04,50 (01:04,50), 150m: 03:18,63 (01:14,13), 200m: 04:10,42 (00:51,79)
11:57 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
Int. Child 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:18,93 (00:43,78), 150m: 02:08,31 (00:49,38), 200m: 02:44,62 (00:36,31)
2.
50m: 00:37,13, 100m: 01:24,27 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:11,32 (00:47,05), 200m: 02:50,72 (00:39,40)
3.
NAGY Dalma2009 W
50m: 00:37,62, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,83), 150m: 02:15,70 (00:51,25), 200m: 02:55,23 (00:39,53)
4.
VáGó Peggi2009 W
50m: 00:39,66, 100m: 01:26,49 (00:46,83), 150m: 02:20,79 (00:54,30), 200m: 03:03,44 (00:42,65)
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,24, 100m: 01:32,67 (00:48,43), 150m: 02:24,96 (00:52,29), 200m: 03:06,05 (00:41,09)
6.
FEKETE Mira2009 W
50m: 00:45,38, 100m: 01:32,38 (00:47,00), 150m: 02:25,29 (00:52,91), 200m: 03:07,43 (00:42,14)
7.
50m: 00:42,55, 100m: 01:30,42 (00:47,87), 150m: 02:24,53 (00:54,11), 200m: 03:09,06 (00:44,53)
8.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:52,77), 150m: 02:33,84 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:20,22 (00:46,38)
9.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,26, 100m: 01:39,38 (00:52,12), 150m: 02:41,74 (01:02,36), 200m: 03:25,04 (00:43,30)
10.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:35,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:40,45 (01:04,73), 200m: 03:25,07 (00:44,62)
11.
SCHOBER Mala2009 W
50m: 00:51,94, 100m: 01:43,27 (00:51,33), 150m: 02:44,53 (01:01,26), 200m: 03:30,30 (00:45,77)
12.
50m: 00:50,51, 100m: 01:44,93 (00:54,42), 150m: 02:47,51 (01:02,58), 200m: 03:31,95 (00:44,44)
13.
50m: 00:54,74, 100m: 01:47,38 (00:52,64), 150m: 02:52,47 (01:05,09), 200m: 03:42,85 (00:50,38)
14.
50m: 00:54,68, 100m: 01:59,26 (01:04,58), 150m: 02:59,19 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:52,98 (00:53,79)
Int. Child 1
1.
50m: 00:40,84, 100m: 01:28,02 (00:47,18), 150m: 02:20,84 (00:52,82), 200m: 03:00,83 (00:39,99)
2.
50m: 00:44,34, 100m: 01:34,06 (00:49,72), 150m: 02:33,88 (00:59,82), 200m: 03:20,50 (00:46,62)
3.
KOCH Nóra2010 W
50m: 00:48,93, 100m: 01:41,25 (00:52,32), 150m: 02:39,44 (00:58,19), 200m: 03:25,44 (00:46,00)
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:45,69, 100m: 01:40,34 (00:54,65), 150m: 02:43,70 (01:03,36), 200m: 03:28,16 (00:44,46)
5.
50m: 00:48,76, 100m: 01:42,73 (00:53,97), 150m: 02:46,56 (01:03,83), 200m: 03:35,41 (00:48,85)
6.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:54,02, 100m: 01:48,70 (00:54,68), 150m: 02:49,12 (01:00,42), 200m: 03:37,04 (00:47,92)
7.
50m: 00:54,66, 100m: 01:46,10 (00:51,44), 150m: 02:51,26 (01:05,16), 200m: 03:38,74 (00:47,48)
8.
50m: 00:58,36, 100m: 01:56,20 (00:57,84), 150m: 03:02,90 (01:06,70), 200m: 03:56,13 (00:53,23)
9.
50m: 01:06,33, 100m: 02:06,22 (00:59,89), 150m: 03:12,64 (01:06,42), 200m: 04:05,81 (00:53,17)
Cancelled.
Allgemeine Klasse
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,91 (00:43,50), 200m: 02:27,45 (00:32,54)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:30,45 (00:35,16)
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:56,58 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:34,28)
4.
GYURKO Virag1998 W
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,70, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:38,18), 150m: 01:56,22 (00:45,34), 200m: 02:30,94 (00:34,72)
5.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:32,91 (00:35,66)
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:41,38), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:35,21)
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:47,60), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:36,90)
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:58,40 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:35,96 (00:37,56)
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,93), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:36,37 (00:36,45)
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:40,75), 150m: 02:00,27 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:36,88 (00:36,61)
11.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
12.
ROTT Anja1995 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:14,95 (00:42,18), 150m: 02:00,33 (00:45,38), 200m: 02:37,61 (00:37,28)
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
14.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:48,07), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:35,45)
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:47,72), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:39,10)
16.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,46 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:45,38 (00:37,92)
17.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:20,36 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:46,18 (00:37,61)
18.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:20,18 (00:45,87), 150m: 02:08,31 (00:48,13), 200m: 02:47,46 (00:39,15)
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:44,75), 150m: 02:09,70 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:39,18)
20.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,44 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:51,99 (00:40,55)
21.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
22.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:18,09 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:58,61 (00:40,52)
Junior
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,68, 100m: 01:11,17 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:56,58 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:30,86 (00:34,28)
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:13,21 (00:41,38), 150m: 01:58,71 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:33,92 (00:35,21)
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:12,99 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:58,40 (00:45,41), 200m: 02:35,96 (00:37,56)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,75, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:42,12), 150m: 02:01,57 (00:44,70), 200m: 02:38,65 (00:37,08)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,27, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,50), 150m: 02:18,09 (00:53,32), 200m: 02:58,61 (00:40,52)
Jugend 3
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:12,22 (00:39,51), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:43,07), 200m: 02:30,45 (00:35,16)
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:12,54 (00:39,80), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:44,71), 200m: 02:32,91 (00:35,66)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:47,60), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:36,90)
Jugend 2
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,59, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:40,75), 150m: 02:00,27 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:36,88 (00:36,61)
2.
LEU Anna2005 W
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,41, 100m: 01:14,39 (00:40,98), 150m: 02:01,20 (00:46,81), 200m: 02:37,11 (00:35,91)
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,18, 100m: 01:15,79 (00:42,61), 150m: 02:03,86 (00:48,07), 200m: 02:39,31 (00:35,45)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,52 (00:44,22), 150m: 02:07,46 (00:46,94), 200m: 02:45,38 (00:37,92)
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:37,18, 100m: 01:22,83 (00:45,65), 150m: 02:11,44 (00:48,61), 200m: 02:51,99 (00:40,55)
Jugend 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,79, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,93), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:36,37 (00:36,45)
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,97, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:40,95), 150m: 02:02,64 (00:47,72), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:39,10)
3.
MAYER Pina2006 W
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:20,36 (00:44,81), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:48,21), 200m: 02:46,18 (00:37,61)
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:20,66 (00:44,75), 150m: 02:09,70 (00:49,04), 200m: 02:48,88 (00:39,18)
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:24,45 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:17,25 (00:52,80), 200m: 02:54,61 (00:37,36)
Schüler 4
1.
50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:16,05 (00:40,60), 150m: 02:06,13 (00:50,08), 200m: 02:42,54 (00:36,41)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,27, 100m: 01:17,65 (00:43,38), 150m: 02:06,14 (00:48,49), 200m: 02:44,13 (00:37,99)
3.
KUKLA Kayah2007 W
50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:20,48 (00:44,18), 150m: 02:08,42 (00:47,94), 200m: 02:46,81 (00:38,39)
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:46,39), 150m: 02:11,88 (00:49,69), 200m: 02:50,49 (00:38,61)
5.
VELEVA Sara2007 W
RT +0.99 50m: 00:37,42, 100m: 01:22,03 (00:44,61), 150m: 02:14,09 (00:52,06), 200m: 02:53,76 (00:39,67)
6.
BAKO Noemi2007 W
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,78, 100m: 01:26,54 (00:44,76), 150m: 02:17,26 (00:50,72), 200m: 02:59,09 (00:41,83)
7.
BAUER Macy2007 W
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,49, 100m: 01:27,15 (00:48,66), 150m: 02:20,90 (00:53,75), 200m: 03:02,34 (00:41,44)
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,66, 100m: 01:29,88 (00:46,22), 150m: 02:30,07 (01:00,19), 200m: 03:10,60 (00:40,53)
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,51, 100m: 01:30,88 (00:49,37), 150m: 02:31,33 (01:00,45), 200m: 03:15,72 (00:44,39)
10.
WESELI Lisa2007 W
50m: 00:43,98, 100m: 01:35,95 (00:51,97), 150m: 02:36,49 (01:00,54), 200m: 03:17,93 (00:41,44)
11.
REDAK Olga2007 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,75, 100m: 01:41,03 (00:55,28), 150m: 02:39,51 (00:58,48), 200m: 03:24,46 (00:44,95)
Schüler 3
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,93, 100m: 01:19,45 (00:42,52), 150m: 02:10,96 (00:51,51), 200m: 02:47,47 (00:36,51)
2.
50m: 00:37,95, 100m: 01:22,24 (00:44,29), 150m: 02:13,67 (00:51,43), 200m: 02:49,18 (00:35,51)
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,78, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:45,02), 150m: 02:11,74 (00:49,94), 200m: 02:54,73 (00:42,99)
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:40,41, 100m: 01:29,33 (00:48,92), 150m: 02:19,72 (00:50,39), 200m: 03:02,41 (00:42,69)
5.
RIZEK Lilli2008 W
RT +0.44 50m: 00:40,61, 100m: 01:31,23 (00:50,62), 150m: 02:27,76 (00:56,53), 200m: 03:08,99 (00:41,23)
6.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:40,78, 100m: 01:32,69 (00:51,91), 150m: 02:29,05 (00:56,36), 200m: 03:11,86 (00:42,81)
7.
50m: 00:45,20, 100m: 01:32,34 (00:47,14), 150m: 02:34,59 (01:02,25), 200m: 03:18,15 (00:43,56)
8.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:49,22, 100m: 01:44,65 (00:55,43), 150m: 02:48,02 (01:03,37), 200m: 03:30,58 (00:42,56)
9.
WOLF Amalia2008 W
50m: 01:00,00, 100m: 02:04,50 (01:04,50), 150m: 03:18,63 (01:14,13), 200m: 04:10,42 (00:51,79)
Schüler 2
1.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:44,24, 100m: 01:32,67 (00:48,43), 150m: 02:24,96 (00:52,29), 200m: 03:06,05 (00:41,09)
2.
SPASIC Iva2009 W
RT +0.64 50m: 00:44,94, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:52,77), 150m: 02:33,84 (00:56,13), 200m: 03:20,22 (00:46,38)
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:47,26, 100m: 01:39,38 (00:52,12), 150m: 02:41,74 (01:02,36), 200m: 03:25,04 (00:43,30)
4.
PETRAK Elena2009 W
RT +0.80 50m: 00:45,80, 100m: 01:35,72 (00:49,92), 150m: 02:40,45 (01:04,73), 200m: 03:25,07 (00:44,62)
5.
50m: 00:54,74, 100m: 01:47,38 (00:52,64), 150m: 02:52,47 (01:05,09), 200m: 03:42,85 (00:50,38)
6.
50m: 00:54,68, 100m: 01:59,26 (01:04,58), 150m: 02:59,19 (00:59,93), 200m: 03:52,98 (00:53,79)
Schüler 1
1.
50m: 00:48,76, 100m: 01:42,73 (00:53,97), 150m: 02:46,56 (01:03,83), 200m: 03:35,41 (00:48,85)
2.
BAKO Sara2010 W
50m: 00:54,02, 100m: 01:48,70 (00:54,68), 150m: 02:49,12 (01:00,42), 200m: 03:37,04 (00:47,92)
3.
50m: 00:54,66, 100m: 01:46,10 (00:51,44), 150m: 02:51,26 (01:05,16), 200m: 03:38,74 (00:47,48)
4.
50m: 00:58,36, 100m: 01:56,20 (00:57,84), 150m: 03:02,90 (01:06,70), 200m: 03:56,13 (00:53,23)
5.
50m: 01:06,33, 100m: 02:06,22 (00:59,89), 150m: 03:12,64 (01:06,42), 200m: 04:05,81 (00:53,17)