07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 12 - 200m Ind. Medley Men (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:44,06 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:18,54 (00:34,48)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:28,55 (00:35,94)
3.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:41,10), 150m: 01:58,04 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:33,17 (00:35,13)
4.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.94 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:09,07 (00:48,29), 200m: 02:45,72 (00:36,65)
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:44,87), 150m: 02:10,95 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:48,99 (00:38,04)
6.
MAYER Stefan1959 M
RT +01.04 50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:31,99 (00:52,43), 150m: 02:28,67 (00:56,68), 200m: 03:11,26 (00:42,59)
International Rating
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:44,06 (00:38,30), 200m: 02:18,54 (00:34,48)
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:07,69 (00:37,13), 150m: 01:48,74 (00:41,05), 200m: 02:19,76 (00:31,02)
3.
JEX Ján1993 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:46,11 (00:39,74), 200m: 02:20,14 (00:34,03)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,92, 100m: 01:09,43 (00:37,51), 150m: 01:52,06 (00:42,63), 200m: 02:25,69 (00:33,63)
5.
SVATO Karel1990 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:08,45 (00:37,46), 150m: 01:52,27 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:27,29 (00:35,02)
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,05, 100m: 01:08,59 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:52,61 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:28,55 (00:35,94)
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:42,49), 150m: 01:55,14 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:29,66 (00:34,52)
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:09,87 (00:37,10), 150m: 01:54,87 (00:45,00), 200m: 02:30,51 (00:35,64)
9.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:41,10), 150m: 01:58,04 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:33,17 (00:35,13)
10.
HEJNIC Petr1977 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:13,38 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:56,37 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:33,62 (00:37,25)
11.
SKODNY Pavel1969 M
RT +0.90 50m: 00:32,97, 100m: 01:13,67 (00:40,70), 150m: 02:00,29 (00:46,62), 200m: 02:35,58 (00:35,29)
12.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:17,43 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:00,79 (00:43,36), 200m: 02:37,77 (00:36,98)
13.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:17,88 (00:43,66), 150m: 02:03,95 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:41,40 (00:37,45)
14.
STEKER Karel1981 M
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,69, 100m: 01:17,77 (00:44,08), 150m: 02:06,87 (00:49,10), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:37,07)
15.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.94 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:42,41), 150m: 02:09,07 (00:48,29), 200m: 02:45,72 (00:36,65)
16.
CSEH Imre1968 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:19,10 (00:45,61), 150m: 02:06,79 (00:47,69), 200m: 02:45,77 (00:38,98)
17.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:40,91, 100m: 01:25,78 (00:44,87), 150m: 02:10,95 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:48,99 (00:38,04)
18.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,13, 100m: 01:18,53 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:13,92 (00:55,39), 200m: 02:51,03 (00:37,11)
19.
HAJAS Milan1979 M
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:25,56 (00:46,26), 150m: 02:14,97 (00:49,41), 200m: 02:56,19 (00:41,22)
20.
RT +0.99 50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:30,23 (00:50,23), 150m: 02:23,64 (00:53,41), 200m: 03:06,23 (00:42,59)
21.
RT +0.97 50m: 00:35,80, 100m: 01:25,57 (00:49,77), 150m: 02:23,97 (00:58,40), 200m: 03:06,33 (00:42,36)
22.
FIALA Michal1979 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:31,25 (00:53,16), 150m: 02:24,57 (00:53,32), 200m: 03:06,47 (00:41,90)
23.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,99, 100m: 01:33,17 (00:53,18), 150m: 02:29,49 (00:56,32), 200m: 03:06,89 (00:37,40)
24.
MAYER Stefan1959 M
RT +01.04 50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:31,99 (00:52,43), 150m: 02:28,67 (00:56,68), 200m: 03:11,26 (00:42,59)
25.
KRIVEC Vuk1961 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:46,99, 100m: 01:47,40 (01:00,41), 150m: 02:48,05 (01:00,65), 200m: 03:35,29 (00:47,24)
26.
RT +01.20 50m: 01:25,01, 100m: 03:11,80 (01:46,79), 150m: 04:37,38 (01:25,58), 200m: 05:51,54 (01:14,16)
CSABA Toth1969 M
Cancelled.