07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 25 - 200m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:31,36), 150m: 01:32,60 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:31,87)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:35,47 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:32,49)
3.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:47,17 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:23,19 (00:36,02)
4.
POPOV Thomas1973 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:47,42 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,45 (00:38,03)
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:48,54 (00:38,39), 200m: 02:25,50 (00:36,96)
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:28,37 (00:36,87)
7.
DOYLE Mike1959 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:50,12 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:38,41)
8.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:56,05 (00:40,40), 200m: 02:34,02 (00:37,97)
9.
KRATZ Daniel1992 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:58,34 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:40,54 (00:42,20)
10.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:19,92 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:04,20 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:46,50 (00:42,30)
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:28,10 (00:46,75), 150m: 02:12,61 (00:44,51), 200m: 03:01,59 (00:48,98)
International Rating
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,53, 100m: 00:57,77 (00:30,24), 150m: 01:28,66 (00:30,89), 200m: 02:00,23 (00:31,57)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:00,02 (00:30,80), 150m: 01:31,58 (00:31,56), 200m: 02:03,22 (00:31,64)
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,35, 100m: 00:59,71 (00:31,36), 150m: 01:32,60 (00:32,89), 200m: 02:04,47 (00:31,87)
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:58,94 (00:31,06), 150m: 01:31,38 (00:32,44), 200m: 02:05,64 (00:34,26)
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,65, 100m: 01:02,54 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:35,47 (00:32,93), 200m: 02:07,96 (00:32,49)
6.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:33,01), 150m: 01:36,90 (00:33,55), 200m: 02:10,27 (00:33,37)
7.
CSABA Toth1969 M
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,58 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:38,69 (00:34,11), 200m: 02:11,62 (00:32,93)
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,19, 100m: 01:04,60 (00:34,41), 150m: 01:40,07 (00:35,47), 200m: 02:14,48 (00:34,41)
9.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:33,29), 150m: 01:39,95 (00:35,06), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:35,63)
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:43,49 (00:36,38), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:35,84)
11.
STEKER Karel1981 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:08,37 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:45,45 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:20,66 (00:35,21)
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:06,08 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:43,27 (00:37,19), 200m: 02:22,63 (00:39,36)
13.
50m: 00:31,96, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:36,31), 150m: 01:46,16 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:22,94 (00:36,78)
14.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:11,04 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:47,17 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:23,19 (00:36,02)
15.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:36,91), 150m: 01:48,18 (00:36,92), 200m: 02:24,83 (00:36,65)
16.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:09,06 (00:36,64), 150m: 01:46,95 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:24,96 (00:38,01)
17.
POPOV Thomas1973 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:09,09 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:47,42 (00:38,33), 200m: 02:25,45 (00:38,03)
18.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,56, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:48,54 (00:38,39), 200m: 02:25,50 (00:36,96)
19.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,16, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:37,87), 150m: 01:51,50 (00:39,47), 200m: 02:28,37 (00:36,87)
20.
DOYLE Mike1959 M
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,80, 100m: 01:12,06 (00:37,26), 150m: 01:50,12 (00:38,06), 200m: 02:28,53 (00:38,41)
21.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,15, 100m: 01:11,94 (00:37,79), 150m: 01:50,95 (00:39,01), 200m: 02:28,77 (00:37,82)
22.
MITACEK Jiri1991 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,03, 100m: 01:12,74 (00:37,71), 150m: 01:52,74 (00:40,00), 200m: 02:30,44 (00:37,70)
23.
RT +01.11 50m: 00:35,39, 100m: 01:13,29 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:52,54 (00:39,25), 200m: 02:30,66 (00:38,12)
24.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,12 (00:38,64), 150m: 01:54,55 (00:40,43), 200m: 02:32,03 (00:37,48)
25.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,50), 150m: 01:56,05 (00:40,40), 200m: 02:34,02 (00:37,97)
26.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,95, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:40,90), 200m: 02:35,31 (00:39,97)
27.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:15,64 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:57,62 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:38,61 (00:40,99)
28.
KRATZ Daniel1992 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:58,34 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:40,54 (00:42,20)
29.
RT +01.03 50m: 00:35,55, 100m: 01:17,80 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:00,19 (00:42,39), 200m: 02:41,00 (00:40,81)
30.
ATTILA Beak1958 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,23, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,37), 150m: 01:58,61 (00:43,01), 200m: 02:41,80 (00:43,19)
31.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:37,86, 100m: 01:19,11 (00:41,25), 150m: 02:01,78 (00:42,67), 200m: 02:42,56 (00:40,78)
32.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:38,17, 100m: 01:19,92 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:04,20 (00:44,28), 200m: 02:46,50 (00:42,30)
33.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:22,87 (00:44,85), 150m: 02:10,89 (00:48,02), 200m: 02:57,82 (00:46,93)
34.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:41,64, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:44,83), 150m: 02:13,75 (00:47,28), 200m: 02:59,14 (00:45,39)
35.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:39,63, 100m: 01:24,25 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:12,80 (00:48,55), 200m: 03:00,09 (00:47,29)
36.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:28,10 (00:46,75), 150m: 02:12,61 (00:44,51), 200m: 03:01,59 (00:48,98)
Cancelled.
Cancelled.
DANTUMA Rudi1957 M
16:33 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal