07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 27 - 400m Ind. Medley Men (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:25,63 (00:45,87), 150m: 02:10,57 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:55,29 (00:44,72)
250m: 03:44,09 (00:48,80), 300m: 04:33,57 (00:49,48), 350m: 05:11,60 (00:38,03), 400m: 05:47,85 (00:36,25)
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:48,61), 150m: 02:18,57 (00:47,55), 200m: 03:04,98 (00:46,41)
250m: 03:55,12 (00:50,14), 300m: 04:44,51 (00:49,39), 350m: 05:27,71 (00:43,20), 400m: 06:07,62 (00:39,91)
3.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +01.03 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:29,35 (00:47,74), 150m: 02:20,29 (00:50,94), 200m: 03:10,34 (00:50,05)
250m: 04:05,62 (00:55,28), 300m: 05:00,80 (00:55,18), 350m: 05:41,57 (00:40,77), 400m: 06:20,52 (00:38,95)
4.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:21,15 (00:53,93), 200m: 03:12,62 (00:51,47)
250m: 04:04,93 (00:52,31), 300m: 04:59,67 (00:54,74), 350m: 05:47,48 (00:47,81), 400m: 06:35,29 (00:47,81)
MOLECZ Paul1957 M
Cancelled.
VAJDA Gabor1973 M
Cancelled.
International Rating
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,02, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:52,79 (00:41,79), 200m: 02:33,97 (00:41,18)
250m: 03:19,18 (00:45,21), 300m: 04:04,45 (00:45,27), 350m: 04:41,47 (00:37,02), 400m: 05:17,02 (00:35,55)
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:13,02 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:58,64 (00:45,62), 200m: 02:44,19 (00:45,55)
250m: 03:27,55 (00:43,36), 300m: 04:11,67 (00:44,12), 350m: 04:50,00 (00:38,33), 400m: 05:25,84 (00:35,84)
3.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:39,15), 150m: 01:56,34 (00:42,74), 200m: 02:37,92 (00:41,58)
250m: 03:25,03 (00:47,11), 300m: 04:12,86 (00:47,83), 350m: 04:50,94 (00:38,08), 400m: 05:26,52 (00:35,58)
4.
SKODNY Pavel1969 M
RT +0.94 50m: 00:34,23, 100m: 01:17,24 (00:43,01), 150m: 02:01,05 (00:43,81), 200m: 02:43,51 (00:42,46)
250m: 03:31,48 (00:47,97), 300m: 04:19,03 (00:47,55), 350m: 04:58,01 (00:38,98), 400m: 05:34,37 (00:36,36)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:42,75), 150m: 02:05,73 (00:47,26), 200m: 02:51,43 (00:45,70)
250m: 03:37,61 (00:46,18), 300m: 04:23,83 (00:46,22), 350m: 05:04,47 (00:40,64), 400m: 05:43,83 (00:39,36)
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,98, 100m: 01:20,94 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:09,08 (00:48,14), 200m: 02:55,02 (00:45,94)
250m: 03:40,89 (00:45,87), 300m: 04:27,62 (00:46,73), 350m: 05:09,34 (00:41,72), 400m: 05:46,26 (00:36,92)
7.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:39,76, 100m: 01:25,63 (00:45,87), 150m: 02:10,57 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:55,29 (00:44,72)
250m: 03:44,09 (00:48,80), 300m: 04:33,57 (00:49,48), 350m: 05:11,60 (00:38,03), 400m: 05:47,85 (00:36,25)
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:22,58 (00:43,96), 150m: 02:12,06 (00:49,48), 200m: 02:59,10 (00:47,04)
250m: 03:49,49 (00:50,39), 300m: 04:41,83 (00:52,34), 350m: 05:21,09 (00:39,26), 400m: 05:59,07 (00:37,98)
9.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:42,41, 100m: 01:31,02 (00:48,61), 150m: 02:18,57 (00:47,55), 200m: 03:04,98 (00:46,41)
250m: 03:55,12 (00:50,14), 300m: 04:44,51 (00:49,39), 350m: 05:27,71 (00:43,20), 400m: 06:07,62 (00:39,91)
10.
CSEH Imre1968 M
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,36, 100m: 01:26,81 (00:46,45), 150m: 02:17,10 (00:50,29), 200m: 03:06,52 (00:49,42)
250m: 03:57,25 (00:50,73), 300m: 04:48,54 (00:51,29), 350m: 05:31,95 (00:43,41), 400m: 06:13,23 (00:41,28)
11.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,46, 100m: 01:21,84 (00:45,38), 150m: 02:11,47 (00:49,63), 200m: 02:59,17 (00:47,70)
250m: 03:54,73 (00:55,56), 300m: 04:51,29 (00:56,56), 350m: 05:34,08 (00:42,79), 400m: 06:13,34 (00:39,26)
12.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +01.03 50m: 00:41,61, 100m: 01:29,35 (00:47,74), 150m: 02:20,29 (00:50,94), 200m: 03:10,34 (00:50,05)
250m: 04:05,62 (00:55,28), 300m: 05:00,80 (00:55,18), 350m: 05:41,57 (00:40,77), 400m: 06:20,52 (00:38,95)
13.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:39,64, 100m: 01:27,22 (00:47,58), 150m: 02:21,15 (00:53,93), 200m: 03:12,62 (00:51,47)
250m: 04:04,93 (00:52,31), 300m: 04:59,67 (00:54,74), 350m: 05:47,48 (00:47,81), 400m: 06:35,29 (00:47,81)
14.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:46,71, 100m: 01:39,99 (00:53,28), 150m: 02:37,42 (00:57,43), 200m: 03:37,86 (01:00,44)
250m: 04:40,31 (01:02,45), 300m: 05:42,60 (01:02,29), 350m: 06:28,42 (00:45,82), 400m: 07:10,49 (00:42,07)
15.
PéTER Longa1947 M
RT +01.33 50m: 01:07,34, 100m: 02:23,47 (01:16,13), 150m: 03:32,63 (01:09,16), 200m: 04:42,68 (01:10,05)
250m: 05:55,46 (01:12,78), 300m: 07:09,29 (01:13,83), 350m: 08:13,35 (01:04,06), 400m: 09:16,67 (01:03,32)
MOLECZ Paul1957 M
Cancelled.
VAJDA Gabor1973 M
Cancelled.
CSABA Toth1969 M
17:21 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke (Breaststroke)