07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 31 - 200m Butterfly Men (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:40,06)
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:43,52), 150m: 02:08,09 (00:44,35), 200m: 02:50,86 (00:42,77)
3.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +0.98 50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:12,18 (00:47,61), 200m: 02:58,64 (00:46,46)
4.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.95 50m: 00:39,83, 100m: 01:25,41 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:12,19 (00:46,78), 200m: 02:59,08 (00:46,89)
5.
MOLECZ Paul1957 M
RT +01.11 50m: 00:46,68, 100m: 01:39,83 (00:53,15), 150m: 02:34,43 (00:54,60), 200m: 03:27,26 (00:52,83)
International Rating
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,35, 100m: 01:00,08 (00:32,73), 150m: 01:34,64 (00:34,56), 200m: 02:09,91 (00:35,27)
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,41, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:33,58), 150m: 01:39,10 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:19,16 (00:40,06)
3.
SVATO Karel1990 M
RT +0.76 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:11,26 (00:38,57), 150m: 01:51,93 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:35,62 (00:43,69)
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,40, 100m: 01:19,12 (00:42,72), 150m: 02:04,24 (00:45,12), 200m: 02:48,69 (00:44,45)
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,22, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:43,52), 150m: 02:08,09 (00:44,35), 200m: 02:50,86 (00:42,77)
6.
STEKER Karel1981 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:43,21), 150m: 02:04,73 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:50,99 (00:46,26)
7.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:36,95, 100m: 01:24,44 (00:47,49), 150m: 02:11,55 (00:47,11), 200m: 02:56,71 (00:45,16)
8.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +0.98 50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:44,98), 150m: 02:12,18 (00:47,61), 200m: 02:58,64 (00:46,46)
9.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.95 50m: 00:39,83, 100m: 01:25,41 (00:45,58), 150m: 02:12,19 (00:46,78), 200m: 02:59,08 (00:46,89)
10.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:28,39 (00:47,84), 150m: 02:17,80 (00:49,41), 200m: 03:06,33 (00:48,53)
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:40,86, 100m: 01:30,89 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:21,66 (00:50,77), 200m: 03:10,12 (00:48,46)
12.
DECKER Milan1954 M
RT +01.03 50m: 00:39,59, 100m: 01:27,66 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:20,53 (00:52,87), 200m: 03:15,70 (00:55,17)
13.
MOLECZ Paul1957 M
RT +01.11 50m: 00:46,68, 100m: 01:39,83 (00:53,15), 150m: 02:34,43 (00:54,60), 200m: 03:27,26 (00:52,83)