07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 37 - 400m Freestyle Men (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
GALLO Enrico1983 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:33,70)
250m: 02:42,51 (00:34,33), 300m: 03:16,91 (00:34,40), 350m: 03:51,70 (00:34,79), 400m: 04:25,76 (00:34,06)
2.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:50,18 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:27,76 (00:37,58)
250m: 03:05,08 (00:37,32), 300m: 03:42,54 (00:37,46), 350m: 04:20,26 (00:37,72), 400m: 04:56,44 (00:36,18)
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:46,88 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:25,93 (00:39,05)
250m: 03:05,33 (00:39,40), 300m: 03:44,92 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:23,14 (00:38,22), 400m: 05:02,45 (00:39,31)
4.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:51,92 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:31,96 (00:40,04)
250m: 03:11,80 (00:39,84), 300m: 03:51,50 (00:39,70), 350m: 04:30,92 (00:39,42), 400m: 05:08,00 (00:37,08)
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:14,69 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:54,86 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:40,58)
250m: 03:16,65 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:57,50 (00:40,85), 350m: 04:37,61 (00:40,11), 400m: 05:14,16 (00:36,55)
6.
DOYLE Mike1959 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:54,36 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:34,13 (00:39,77)
250m: 03:14,19 (00:40,06), 300m: 03:54,48 (00:40,29), 350m: 04:34,99 (00:40,51), 400m: 05:14,81 (00:39,82)
7.
POPOV Thomas1973 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:54,60 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:35,95 (00:41,35)
250m: 03:17,16 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:58,06 (00:40,90), 350m: 04:38,97 (00:40,91), 400m: 05:16,81 (00:37,84)
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:55,08 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:37,47 (00:42,39)
250m: 03:19,12 (00:41,65), 300m: 04:01,20 (00:42,08), 350m: 04:42,55 (00:41,35), 400m: 05:19,70 (00:37,15)
9.
KöCK Stefan1963 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,22 (00:42,19)
250m: 03:19,25 (00:42,03), 300m: 04:00,69 (00:41,44), 350m: 04:42,37 (00:41,68), 400m: 05:19,76 (00:37,39)
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,05), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:46,07 (00:42,77)
250m: 03:28,49 (00:42,42), 300m: 04:11,78 (00:43,29), 350m: 04:53,97 (00:42,19), 400m: 05:33,75 (00:39,78)
11.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:23,37 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:08,45 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:53,60 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:37,80 (00:44,20), 300m: 04:21,54 (00:43,74), 350m: 05:04,28 (00:42,74), 400m: 05:44,35 (00:40,07)
12.
VARGA Ernst1966 M
RT +01.01 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,57 (00:43,75), 150m: 02:09,30 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:55,59 (00:46,29)
250m: 03:41,98 (00:46,39), 300m: 04:29,30 (00:47,32), 350m: 05:15,86 (00:46,56), 400m: 06:02,49 (00:46,63)
13.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:35,54 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:26,26 (00:50,72), 200m: 03:16,27 (00:50,01)
250m: 04:05,67 (00:49,40), 300m: 04:56,05 (00:50,38), 350m: 05:45,01 (00:48,96), 400m: 06:28,08 (00:43,07)
14.
BEIG Robert1948 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,67, 100m: 01:31,15 (00:47,48), 150m: 02:22,22 (00:51,07), 200m: 03:13,67 (00:51,45)
250m: 04:04,59 (00:50,92), 300m: 04:55,23 (00:50,64), 350m: 05:44,96 (00:49,73), 400m: 06:32,86 (00:47,90)
15.
JELEM Helmut1952 M
RT +0.93 50m: 00:46,41, 100m: 01:42,70 (00:56,29), 150m: 02:43,77 (01:01,07), 200m: 03:45,82 (01:02,05)
250m: 04:48,59 (01:02,77), 300m: 05:50,21 (01:01,62), 350m: 06:52,42 (01:02,21), 400m: 07:50,07 (00:57,65)
RIEDL Martin1967 M
Cancelled.
International Rating
1.
GALLO Enrico1983 M
RT +0.80 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:01,12 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,48 (00:33,36), 200m: 02:08,18 (00:33,70)
250m: 02:42,51 (00:34,33), 300m: 03:16,91 (00:34,40), 350m: 03:51,70 (00:34,79), 400m: 04:25,76 (00:34,06)
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,62 (00:33,48), 150m: 01:38,45 (00:34,83), 200m: 02:13,39 (00:34,94)
250m: 02:48,65 (00:35,26), 300m: 03:24,06 (00:35,41), 350m: 03:59,98 (00:35,92), 400m: 04:35,41 (00:35,43)
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:41,17 (00:35,10), 200m: 02:17,34 (00:36,17)
250m: 02:53,05 (00:35,71), 300m: 03:29,13 (00:36,08), 350m: 04:05,43 (00:36,30), 400m: 04:39,99 (00:34,56)
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,03 (00:33,95), 150m: 01:39,25 (00:34,22), 200m: 02:14,93 (00:35,68)
250m: 02:50,67 (00:35,74), 300m: 03:27,34 (00:36,67), 350m: 04:04,03 (00:36,69), 400m: 04:40,25 (00:36,22)
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:05,84 (00:34,43), 150m: 01:41,54 (00:35,70), 200m: 02:17,65 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:53,86 (00:36,21), 300m: 03:30,32 (00:36,46), 350m: 04:06,45 (00:36,13), 400m: 04:40,76 (00:34,31)
6.
CSABA Toth1969 M
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,97, 100m: 01:07,16 (00:35,19), 150m: 01:43,34 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:19,41 (00:36,07)
250m: 02:55,65 (00:36,24), 300m: 03:32,08 (00:36,43), 350m: 04:08,39 (00:36,31), 400m: 04:41,77 (00:33,38)
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,78, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,43), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,32), 200m: 02:25,58 (00:38,05)
250m: 03:03,31 (00:37,73), 300m: 03:40,89 (00:37,58), 350m: 04:18,27 (00:37,38), 400m: 04:55,11 (00:36,84)
8.
NAGL Norbert1968 M
RT +0.92 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:50,18 (00:37,37), 200m: 02:27,76 (00:37,58)
250m: 03:05,08 (00:37,32), 300m: 03:42,54 (00:37,46), 350m: 04:20,26 (00:37,72), 400m: 04:56,44 (00:36,18)
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,94 (00:36,51), 150m: 01:46,88 (00:37,94), 200m: 02:25,93 (00:39,05)
250m: 03:05,33 (00:39,40), 300m: 03:44,92 (00:39,59), 350m: 04:23,14 (00:38,22), 400m: 05:02,45 (00:39,31)
10.
SAVEL Sale1980 M
50m: 00:34,52, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,40), 150m: 01:49,35 (00:38,43), 200m: 02:28,14 (00:38,79)
250m: 03:07,12 (00:38,98), 300m: 03:46,04 (00:38,92), 350m: 04:24,87 (00:38,83), 400m: 05:02,59 (00:37,72)
11.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:32,98, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,21 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:28,16 (00:38,95)
250m: 03:07,01 (00:38,85), 300m: 03:46,32 (00:39,31), 350m: 04:25,88 (00:39,56), 400m: 05:03,87 (00:37,99)
12.
STEKER Karel1981 M
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,98, 100m: 01:11,71 (00:37,73), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:38,64), 200m: 02:30,20 (00:39,85)
250m: 03:10,33 (00:40,13), 300m: 03:50,20 (00:39,87), 350m: 04:30,46 (00:40,26), 400m: 05:06,97 (00:36,51)
13.
RT +01.02 50m: 00:35,33, 100m: 01:12,65 (00:37,32), 150m: 01:51,92 (00:39,27), 200m: 02:31,96 (00:40,04)
250m: 03:11,80 (00:39,84), 300m: 03:51,50 (00:39,70), 350m: 04:30,92 (00:39,42), 400m: 05:08,00 (00:37,08)
14.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:35,16, 100m: 01:14,69 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:54,86 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:35,44 (00:40,58)
250m: 03:16,65 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:57,50 (00:40,85), 350m: 04:37,61 (00:40,11), 400m: 05:14,16 (00:36,55)
15.
DOYLE Mike1959 M
RT +0.82 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:15,10 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:54,36 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:34,13 (00:39,77)
250m: 03:14,19 (00:40,06), 300m: 03:54,48 (00:40,29), 350m: 04:34,99 (00:40,51), 400m: 05:14,81 (00:39,82)
16.
POPOV Thomas1973 M
RT +0.78 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,22 (00:38,91), 150m: 01:54,60 (00:40,38), 200m: 02:35,95 (00:41,35)
250m: 03:17,16 (00:41,21), 300m: 03:58,06 (00:40,90), 350m: 04:38,97 (00:40,91), 400m: 05:16,81 (00:37,84)
17.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,60 (00:39,20), 150m: 01:55,08 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:37,47 (00:42,39)
250m: 03:19,12 (00:41,65), 300m: 04:01,20 (00:42,08), 350m: 04:42,55 (00:41,35), 400m: 05:19,70 (00:37,15)
18.
KöCK Stefan1963 M
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:14,26 (00:39,76), 150m: 01:55,03 (00:40,77), 200m: 02:37,22 (00:42,19)
250m: 03:19,25 (00:42,03), 300m: 04:00,69 (00:41,44), 350m: 04:42,37 (00:41,68), 400m: 05:19,76 (00:37,39)
19.
MITACEK Jiri1991 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,84, 100m: 01:15,52 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:57,41 (00:41,89), 200m: 02:40,71 (00:43,30)
250m: 03:24,54 (00:43,83), 300m: 04:08,74 (00:44,20), 350m: 04:52,93 (00:44,19), 400m: 05:33,62 (00:40,69)
20.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,95, 100m: 01:21,00 (00:42,05), 150m: 02:03,30 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:46,07 (00:42,77)
250m: 03:28,49 (00:42,42), 300m: 04:11,78 (00:43,29), 350m: 04:53,97 (00:42,19), 400m: 05:33,75 (00:39,78)
21.
DANTUMA Rudi1957 M
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:19,18 (00:41,29), 150m: 02:02,24 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:45,18 (00:42,94)
250m: 03:28,29 (00:43,11), 300m: 04:11,85 (00:43,56), 350m: 04:55,45 (00:43,60), 400m: 05:36,83 (00:41,38)
22.
RT +01.05 50m: 00:37,58, 100m: 01:20,89 (00:43,31), 150m: 02:05,73 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:50,13 (00:44,40)
250m: 03:33,64 (00:43,51), 300m: 04:17,08 (00:43,44), 350m: 05:00,18 (00:43,10), 400m: 05:42,00 (00:41,82)
23.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:38,60, 100m: 01:20,79 (00:42,19), 150m: 02:04,75 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:49,31 (00:44,56)
250m: 03:33,83 (00:44,52), 300m: 04:18,04 (00:44,21), 350m: 05:01,62 (00:43,58), 400m: 05:43,24 (00:41,62)
24.
MOLECZ Peter1957 M
RT +0.99 50m: 00:39,57, 100m: 01:23,37 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:08,45 (00:45,08), 200m: 02:53,60 (00:45,15)
250m: 03:37,80 (00:44,20), 300m: 04:21,54 (00:43,74), 350m: 05:04,28 (00:42,74), 400m: 05:44,35 (00:40,07)
25.
VARGA Ernst1966 M
RT +01.01 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:23,57 (00:43,75), 150m: 02:09,30 (00:45,73), 200m: 02:55,59 (00:46,29)
250m: 03:41,98 (00:46,39), 300m: 04:29,30 (00:47,32), 350m: 05:15,86 (00:46,56), 400m: 06:02,49 (00:46,63)
26.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:28,72 (00:47,52), 150m: 02:19,96 (00:51,24), 200m: 03:10,56 (00:50,60)
250m: 04:00,66 (00:50,10), 300m: 04:49,89 (00:49,23), 350m: 05:38,16 (00:48,27), 400m: 06:19,93 (00:41,77)
27.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:43,27, 100m: 01:29,40 (00:46,13), 150m: 02:18,82 (00:49,42), 200m: 03:07,44 (00:48,62)
250m: 03:57,98 (00:50,54), 300m: 04:48,51 (00:50,53), 350m: 05:36,71 (00:48,20), 400m: 06:24,68 (00:47,97)
28.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:35,54 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:26,26 (00:50,72), 200m: 03:16,27 (00:50,01)
250m: 04:05,67 (00:49,40), 300m: 04:56,05 (00:50,38), 350m: 05:45,01 (00:48,96), 400m: 06:28,08 (00:43,07)
29.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:42,23, 100m: 01:30,02 (00:47,79), 150m: 02:20,36 (00:50,34), 200m: 03:11,98 (00:51,62)
250m: 04:03,41 (00:51,43), 300m: 04:55,30 (00:51,89), 350m: 05:45,79 (00:50,49), 400m: 06:32,37 (00:46,58)
30.
BEIG Robert1948 M
RT +0.84 50m: 00:43,67, 100m: 01:31,15 (00:47,48), 150m: 02:22,22 (00:51,07), 200m: 03:13,67 (00:51,45)
250m: 04:04,59 (00:50,92), 300m: 04:55,23 (00:50,64), 350m: 05:44,96 (00:49,73), 400m: 06:32,86 (00:47,90)
31.
JELEM Helmut1952 M
RT +0.93 50m: 00:46,41, 100m: 01:42,70 (00:56,29), 150m: 02:43,77 (01:01,07), 200m: 03:45,82 (01:02,05)
250m: 04:48,59 (01:02,77), 300m: 05:50,21 (01:01,62), 350m: 06:52,42 (01:02,21), 400m: 07:50,07 (00:57,65)
RIEDL Martin1967 M
Cancelled.