07th Vienna International Masters Meeting (Mar 22 to 24, 2019) - Wien-Floridsdorf

You are here: Meets > 07th Vienna International Masters Meeting > Results
Results - Select Event
Event 38 - 400m Freestyle Women (Timed)
Viennese Rating
1.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:40,81), 150m: 01:59,13 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:42,11 (00:42,98)
250m: 03:24,17 (00:42,06), 300m: 04:07,01 (00:42,84), 350m: 04:49,53 (00:42,52), 400m: 05:30,88 (00:41,35)
2.
PATAKI Ruth1978 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:19,28 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:41,41), 200m: 02:42,82 (00:42,13)
250m: 03:25,20 (00:42,38), 300m: 04:08,08 (00:42,88), 350m: 04:51,39 (00:43,31), 400m: 05:34,46 (00:43,07)
3.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:11,78 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:58,72 (00:46,94)
250m: 03:45,06 (00:46,34), 300m: 04:32,09 (00:47,03), 350m: 05:19,14 (00:47,05), 400m: 06:05,35 (00:46,21)
4.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:49,21, 100m: 01:42,60 (00:53,39), 150m: 02:37,77 (00:55,17), 200m: 03:32,91 (00:55,14)
250m: 04:30,59 (00:57,68), 300m: 05:26,92 (00:56,33), 350m: 06:23,73 (00:56,81), 400m: 07:20,08 (00:56,35)
TRAUB Monika1967 W
Cancelled.
International Rating
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:05,62 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:40,71 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:16,23 (00:35,52)
250m: 02:51,88 (00:35,65), 300m: 03:27,89 (00:36,01), 350m: 04:03,63 (00:35,74), 400m: 04:37,72 (00:34,09)
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,39, 100m: 01:07,70 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:43,12 (00:35,42), 200m: 02:18,98 (00:35,86)
250m: 02:54,82 (00:35,84), 300m: 03:30,73 (00:35,91), 350m: 04:06,78 (00:36,05), 400m: 04:42,11 (00:35,33)
3.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:08,21 (00:35,49), 150m: 01:44,60 (00:36,39), 200m: 02:21,14 (00:36,54)
250m: 02:57,69 (00:36,55), 300m: 03:33,88 (00:36,19), 350m: 04:10,48 (00:36,60), 400m: 04:44,91 (00:34,43)
4.
MIREA Mirela1965 W
RT +0.87 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:02,30 (00:41,77), 200m: 02:44,30 (00:42,00)
250m: 03:25,95 (00:41,65), 300m: 04:07,60 (00:41,65), 350m: 04:49,26 (00:41,66), 400m: 05:28,25 (00:38,99)
5.
RT +0.89 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:17,15 (00:40,81), 150m: 01:59,13 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:42,11 (00:42,98)
250m: 03:24,17 (00:42,06), 300m: 04:07,01 (00:42,84), 350m: 04:49,53 (00:42,52), 400m: 05:30,88 (00:41,35)
6.
PATAKI Ruth1978 W
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,14, 100m: 01:19,28 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:41,41), 200m: 02:42,82 (00:42,13)
250m: 03:25,20 (00:42,38), 300m: 04:08,08 (00:42,88), 350m: 04:51,39 (00:43,31), 400m: 05:34,46 (00:43,07)
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:40,23, 100m: 01:24,74 (00:44,51), 150m: 02:10,44 (00:45,70), 200m: 02:56,85 (00:46,41)
250m: 03:43,14 (00:46,29), 300m: 04:30,23 (00:47,09), 350m: 05:18,39 (00:48,16), 400m: 06:04,47 (00:46,08)
8.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,47, 100m: 01:26,00 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:11,78 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:58,72 (00:46,94)
250m: 03:45,06 (00:46,34), 300m: 04:32,09 (00:47,03), 350m: 05:19,14 (00:47,05), 400m: 06:05,35 (00:46,21)
9.
50m: 00:41,63, 100m: 01:27,99 (00:46,36), 150m: 02:17,11 (00:49,12), 200m: 03:07,39 (00:50,28)
250m: 03:57,85 (00:50,46), 300m: 04:48,70 (00:50,85), 350m: 05:39,50 (00:50,80), 400m: 06:28,07 (00:48,57)
10.
RT +01.04 50m: 00:45,93, 100m: 01:34,48 (00:48,55), 150m: 02:25,00 (00:50,52), 200m: 03:16,15 (00:51,15)
250m: 04:08,77 (00:52,62), 300m: 05:01,78 (00:53,01), 350m: 05:55,10 (00:53,32), 400m: 06:44,96 (00:49,86)
11.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:43,41, 100m: 01:32,67 (00:49,26), 150m: 02:24,76 (00:52,09), 200m: 03:17,79 (00:53,03)
250m: 04:10,98 (00:53,19), 300m: 05:04,66 (00:53,68), 350m: 05:57,42 (00:52,76), 400m: 06:48,45 (00:51,03)
12.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:44,27, 100m: 01:33,13 (00:48,86), 150m: 02:24,71 (00:51,58), 200m: 03:18,05 (00:53,34)
250m: 04:11,90 (00:53,85), 300m: 05:05,49 (00:53,59), 350m: 05:59,37 (00:53,88), 400m: 06:49,53 (00:50,16)
13.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:47,38, 100m: 01:40,18 (00:52,80), 150m: 02:35,21 (00:55,03), 200m: 03:30,25 (00:55,04)
250m: 04:24,86 (00:54,61), 300m: 05:20,61 (00:55,75), 350m: 06:17,18 (00:56,57), 400m: 07:11,55 (00:54,37)
14.
RT +0.95 50m: 00:49,21, 100m: 01:42,60 (00:53,39), 150m: 02:37,77 (00:55,17), 200m: 03:32,91 (00:55,14)
250m: 04:30,59 (00:57,68), 300m: 05:26,92 (00:56,33), 350m: 06:23,73 (00:56,81), 400m: 07:20,08 (00:56,35)
15.
REMENYI Ute1939 W
RT +01.14 50m: 00:51,72, 100m: 01:49,63 (00:57,91), 150m: 02:49,20 (00:59,57), 200m: 03:48,58 (00:59,38)
250m: 04:47,78 (00:59,20), 300m: 05:46,71 (00:58,93), 350m: 06:45,52 (00:58,81), 400m: 07:43,50 (00:57,98)
TRAUB Monika1967 W
Cancelled.