XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
EISENSTäDTER SU
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC BL
ID ESU
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.18
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:54.87
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.89
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.86
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.82
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.37
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.77
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.78
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:47.43
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.98
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.54
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.61
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.81
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:34,50, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:40,57), 150m: 01:55,78 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:40,20)
250m: 03:24,35 (00:48,37), 300m: 04:12,77 (00:48,42), 350m: 04:49,56 (00:36,79), 400m: 05:25,67 (00:36,11)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,09, 100m: 01:07,29 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:43,23 (00:35,94), 200m: 02:19,15 (00:35,92)
250m: 02:55,90 (00:36,75), 300m: 03:32,24 (00:36,34), 350m: 04:08,94 (00:36,70), 400m: 04:45,62 (00:36,68)
450m: 05:22,53 (00:36,91), 500m: 05:59,44 (00:36,91), 550m: 06:36,99 (00:37,55), 600m: 07:13,96 (00:36,97)
650m: 07:50,46 (00:36,50), 700m: 08:26,85 (00:36,39), 750m: 09:02,88 (00:36,03), 800m: 09:38,92 (00:36,04)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:14,82 (00:40,41)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:31,80, 100m: 01:06,90 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:42,86 (00:35,96), 200m: 02:17,37 (00:34,51)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:14,46 (00:40,11)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:34,49), 150m: 01:41,00 (00:35,28), 200m: 02:15,58 (00:34,58)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:14,54 (00:39,94), 150m: 02:00,96 (00:46,42), 200m: 02:35,78 (00:34,82)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:12,34 (00:38,58), 150m: 01:58,02 (00:45,68), 200m: 02:32,51 (00:34,49)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:05,39 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:40,47 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:15,87 (00:35,40)
250m: 02:51,71 (00:35,84), 300m: 03:27,51 (00:35,80), 350m: 04:03,39 (00:35,88), 400m: 04:38,06 (00:34,67)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.78
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:04,81 (00:33,58)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.77
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,99, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:32,92)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:47.00
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.15
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.66
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.83
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.40
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:31.17
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.27
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.51
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.96
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.69
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
19.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,73, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,02 (00:40,75), 200m: 02:37,65 (00:40,63)
250m: 03:19,50 (00:41,85), 300m: 04:01,10 (00:41,60), 350m: 04:42,65 (00:41,55), 400m: 05:24,39 (00:41,74)
450m: 06:07,08 (00:42,69), 500m: 06:48,11 (00:41,03), 550m: 07:30,42 (00:42,31), 600m: 08:11,00 (00:40,58)
650m: 08:51,97 (00:40,97), 700m: 09:32,81 (00:40,84), 750m: 10:14,22 (00:41,41), 800m: 10:55,09 (00:40,87)
850m: 11:35,95 (00:40,86), 900m: 12:16,96 (00:41,01), 950m: 12:58,16 (00:41,20), 1000m: 13:38,63 (00:40,47)
1050m: 14:20,16 (00:41,53), 1100m: 15:01,13 (00:40,97), 1150m: 15:43,45 (00:42,32), 1200m: 16:23,97 (00:40,52)
1250m: 17:05,43 (00:41,46), 1300m: 17:46,63 (00:41,20), 1350m: 18:28,27 (00:41,64), 1400m: 19:09,43 (00:41,16)
1450m: 19:50,76 (00:41,33), 1500m: 20:30,68 (00:39,92)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:20,78 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:03,51 (00:42,73), 200m: 02:45,83 (00:42,32)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,45, 100m: 01:13,31 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:40,32), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:39,82)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,83), 150m: 02:02,36 (00:41,83), 200m: 02:43,96 (00:41,60)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:19,27 (00:40,90)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:39,80 (00:42,48)
250m: 03:21,90 (00:42,10), 300m: 04:04,67 (00:42,77), 350m: 04:46,24 (00:41,57), 400m: 05:27,84 (00:41,60)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:20,53 (00:41,59)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:15,60 (00:40,54), 150m: 01:57,32 (00:41,72), 200m: 02:39,80 (00:42,48)
250m: 03:21,90 (00:42,10), 300m: 04:04,67 (00:42,77), 350m: 04:46,24 (00:41,57), 400m: 05:27,84 (00:41,60)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.66
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
19.
50m: 00:33,50, 100m: 01:10,40 (00:36,90)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,27, 100m: 01:19,93 (00:41,66), 150m: 02:02,23 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:44,57 (00:42,34)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:32.98
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:27.91
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.99
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.92
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.26
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.07
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.13
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.09
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:06.20
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.80
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.22
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.37
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:29.01
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:16,12 (00:41,25), 150m: 01:59,41 (00:43,29), 200m: 02:42,46 (00:43,05)
250m: 03:29,70 (00:47,24), 300m: 04:18,02 (00:48,32), 350m: 04:57,92 (00:39,90), 400m: 05:36,84 (00:38,92)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:37,95), 150m: 01:51,12 (00:38,50), 200m: 02:29,50 (00:38,38)
250m: 03:08,59 (00:39,09), 300m: 03:47,30 (00:38,71), 350m: 04:25,95 (00:38,65), 400m: 05:04,95 (00:39,00)
450m: 05:43,74 (00:38,79), 500m: 06:22,55 (00:38,81), 550m: 07:01,08 (00:38,53), 600m: 07:39,67 (00:38,59)
650m: 08:18,33 (00:38,66), 700m: 08:56,58 (00:38,25), 750m: 09:34,37 (00:37,79), 800m: 10:11,92 (00:37,55)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:39,37)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,76, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:37,88), 200m: 02:25,07 (00:36,74)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,82, 100m: 01:13,05 (00:39,23)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,15, 100m: 01:09,63 (00:36,48), 150m: 01:46,62 (00:36,99), 200m: 02:22,82 (00:36,20)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,76, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:41,14), 150m: 02:01,75 (00:45,85), 200m: 02:38,09 (00:36,34)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:13,76 (00:40,04), 150m: 01:59,36 (00:45,60), 200m: 02:35,45 (00:36,09)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:10,25 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:47,85 (00:37,60), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:37,79)
250m: 03:03,27 (00:37,63), 300m: 03:40,90 (00:37,63), 350m: 04:18,12 (00:37,22), 400m: 04:53,92 (00:35,80)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:40,88), 150m: 01:59,59 (00:44,31), 200m: 02:47,37 (00:47,78)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,43, 100m: 01:29,01 (00:47,58)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:40,78), 150m: 01:59,40 (00:43,65), 200m: 02:45,63 (00:46,23)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:25,20 (00:45,36)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:11.59
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:52.14
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.39
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:14.97
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:17.68
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:28.85
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.42
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:29.40
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:39,73, 100m: 01:28,88 (00:49,15), 150m: 02:18,06 (00:49,18), 200m: 03:05,13 (00:47,07)
250m: 03:56,80 (00:51,67), 300m: 04:49,07 (00:52,27), 350m: 05:32,46 (00:43,39), 400m: 06:14,63 (00:42,17)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
23.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,46, 100m: 01:20,88 (00:42,42), 150m: 02:04,20 (00:43,32), 200m: 02:47,59 (00:43,39)
250m: 03:31,29 (00:43,70), 300m: 04:14,60 (00:43,31), 350m: 04:57,86 (00:43,26), 400m: 05:41,00 (00:43,14)
450m: 06:24,15 (00:43,15), 500m: 07:07,01 (00:42,86), 550m: 07:50,32 (00:43,31), 600m: 08:33,15 (00:42,83)
650m: 09:16,48 (00:43,33), 700m: 09:58,89 (00:42,41), 750m: 10:40,74 (00:41,85), 800m: 11:20,45 (00:39,71)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,82, 100m: 01:25,62 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:16,56 (00:50,94), 200m: 02:58,31 (00:41,75)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.93 50m: 00:44,35, 100m: 01:34,95 (00:50,60), 150m: 02:26,51 (00:51,56), 200m: 03:17,68 (00:51,17)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:42,28, 100m: 01:30,35 (00:48,07), 150m: 02:19,60 (00:49,25), 200m: 03:08,79 (00:49,19)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
50m: 00:41,16, 100m: 01:29,40 (00:48,24)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:35,61, 100m: 01:15,93 (00:40,32)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:41,42, 100m: 01:28,71 (00:47,29)
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.88
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:15.11
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.86
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.54
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:00.20
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.78
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:39,31), 150m: 01:56,36 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:40,04 (00:43,68)
250m: 03:24,46 (00:44,42), 300m: 04:08,68 (00:44,22), 350m: 04:52,89 (00:44,21), 400m: 05:35,80 (00:42,91)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,25, 100m: 01:14,56 (00:39,31), 150m: 01:56,36 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:40,04 (00:43,68)
250m: 03:24,46 (00:44,42), 300m: 04:08,68 (00:44,22), 350m: 04:52,89 (00:44,21), 400m: 05:35,80 (00:42,91)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,96, 100m: 01:21,75 (00:44,79), 150m: 02:09,77 (00:48,02), 200m: 03:00,20 (00:50,43)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,70 (00:39,39)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:21,56 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:09,56 (00:48,00), 200m: 02:59,75 (00:50,19)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:27.50
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:22.69
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.11
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.71
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.06
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.08
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.60
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.59
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:44.93
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.46
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.88
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.46
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:44,16), 150m: 02:02,79 (00:42,94), 200m: 02:44,01 (00:41,22)
250m: 03:35,59 (00:51,58), 300m: 04:29,63 (00:54,04), 350m: 05:04,96 (00:35,33), 400m: 05:39,17 (00:34,21)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,41, 100m: 01:10,31 (00:37,90), 150m: 01:47,92 (00:37,61), 200m: 02:25,33 (00:37,41)
250m: 03:02,71 (00:37,38), 300m: 03:40,89 (00:38,18), 350m: 04:18,77 (00:37,88), 400m: 04:56,55 (00:37,78)
450m: 05:34,54 (00:37,99), 500m: 06:13,62 (00:39,08), 550m: 06:51,65 (00:38,03), 600m: 07:30,25 (00:38,60)
650m: 08:08,54 (00:38,29), 700m: 08:46,65 (00:38,11), 750m: 09:23,91 (00:37,26), 800m: 10:02,09 (00:38,18)
850m: 10:40,02 (00:37,93), 900m: 11:17,97 (00:37,95), 950m: 11:55,73 (00:37,76), 1000m: 12:34,25 (00:38,52)
1050m: 13:12,51 (00:38,26), 1100m: 13:50,13 (00:37,62), 1150m: 14:28,46 (00:38,33), 1200m: 15:06,04 (00:37,58)
1250m: 15:43,95 (00:37,91), 1300m: 16:21,71 (00:37,76), 1350m: 16:58,54 (00:36,83), 1400m: 17:35,47 (00:36,93)
1450m: 18:10,78 (00:35,31), 1500m: 18:44,85 (00:34,07)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:15,06 (00:41,12)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,29), 150m: 01:41,73 (00:35,53), 200m: 02:16,08 (00:34,35)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:15,59 (00:41,08)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,77, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:39,89 (00:35,21), 200m: 02:13,35 (00:33,46)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:16,40 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:06,56 (00:50,16), 200m: 02:40,59 (00:34,03)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:16,18 (00:41,40), 150m: 02:07,39 (00:51,21), 200m: 02:40,55 (00:33,16)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,42, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:43,57 (00:36,49), 200m: 02:20,71 (00:37,14)
250m: 02:57,85 (00:37,14), 300m: 03:34,37 (00:36,52), 350m: 04:10,01 (00:35,64), 400m: 04:43,75 (00:33,74)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:20,99 (00:45,02), 150m: 02:07,78 (00:46,79), 200m: 02:54,88 (00:47,10)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:03,46 (00:33,14)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:18,69 (00:42,72), 150m: 02:04,28 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:51,88 (00:47,60)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:30,10, 100m: 01:02,76 (00:32,66)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:45.86
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:32.14
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:24,66 (00:47,60), 150m: 02:08,89 (00:44,23), 200m: 02:53,16 (00:44,27)
250m: 03:47,39 (00:54,23), 300m: 04:41,34 (00:53,95), 350m: 05:21,33 (00:39,99), 400m: 05:59,71 (00:38,38)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:37,81), 150m: 01:50,83 (00:38,80), 200m: 02:29,60 (00:38,77)
250m: 03:08,69 (00:39,09), 300m: 03:47,41 (00:38,72), 350m: 04:26,58 (00:39,17), 400m: 05:06,05 (00:39,47)
450m: 05:45,42 (00:39,37), 500m: 06:25,52 (00:40,10), 550m: 07:04,92 (00:39,40), 600m: 07:45,18 (00:40,26)
650m: 08:25,34 (00:40,16), 700m: 09:05,92 (00:40,58), 750m: 09:46,16 (00:40,24), 800m: 10:25,44 (00:39,28)
850m: 11:06,17 (00:40,73), 900m: 11:45,70 (00:39,53), 950m: 12:25,85 (00:40,15), 1000m: 13:05,55 (00:39,70)
1050m: 13:45,90 (00:40,35), 1100m: 14:26,02 (00:40,12), 1150m: 15:05,28 (00:39,26), 1200m: 15:45,71 (00:40,43)
1250m: 16:25,65 (00:39,94), 1300m: 17:05,57 (00:39,92), 1350m: 17:44,97 (00:39,40), 1400m: 18:24,59 (00:39,62)
1450m: 19:03,43 (00:38,84), 1500m: 19:41,99 (00:38,56)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:15.90
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:28.76
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.49
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.21
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:42.14
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.06
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.57
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,83, 100m: 01:10,73 (00:38,90), 150m: 01:51,40 (00:40,67), 200m: 02:31,35 (00:39,95)
250m: 03:16,82 (00:45,47), 300m: 04:02,31 (00:45,49), 350m: 04:36,83 (00:34,52), 400m: 05:09,89 (00:33,06)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:07,14 (00:35,54), 150m: 01:43,22 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:36,11)
250m: 02:55,51 (00:36,18), 300m: 03:32,04 (00:36,53), 350m: 04:08,70 (00:36,66), 400m: 04:45,91 (00:37,21)
450m: 05:22,41 (00:36,50), 500m: 05:59,34 (00:36,93), 550m: 06:36,03 (00:36,69), 600m: 07:12,66 (00:36,63)
650m: 07:49,15 (00:36,49), 700m: 08:26,00 (00:36,85), 750m: 09:02,38 (00:36,38), 800m: 09:38,86 (00:36,48)
850m: 10:15,64 (00:36,78), 900m: 10:52,20 (00:36,56), 950m: 11:28,80 (00:36,60), 1000m: 12:05,69 (00:36,89)
1050m: 12:42,68 (00:36,99), 1100m: 13:19,28 (00:36,60), 1150m: 13:55,79 (00:36,51), 1200m: 14:32,63 (00:36,84)
1250m: 15:09,42 (00:36,79), 1300m: 15:45,89 (00:36,47), 1350m: 16:22,35 (00:36,46), 1400m: 16:58,62 (00:36,27)
1450m: 17:33,96 (00:35,34), 1500m: 18:08,38 (00:34,42)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:05,71 (00:35,04)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:04,13 (00:33,90), 150m: 01:38,07 (00:33,94), 200m: 02:11,07 (00:33,00)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:08,40 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:52,72 (00:44,32), 200m: 02:25,06 (00:32,34)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:35,80)
250m: 02:52,89 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:28,50 (00:35,61), 350m: 04:03,17 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:35,23 (00:32,06)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:38,20), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:46,07), 200m: 02:28,93 (00:33,75)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,27 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:41,87 (00:35,60), 200m: 02:17,67 (00:35,80)
250m: 02:52,89 (00:35,22), 300m: 03:28,50 (00:35,61), 350m: 04:03,17 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:35,23 (00:32,06)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,56, 100m: 01:11,12 (00:38,56), 150m: 01:51,01 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:30,64 (00:39,63)
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.50
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.13
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.34
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.80
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:43.13
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.24
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.37
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.13
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.76
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,29)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.76
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,19, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:35,70)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:07,90 (00:35,78), 150m: 01:45,12 (00:37,22), 200m: 02:22,52 (00:37,40)
250m: 03:00,39 (00:37,87), 300m: 03:37,95 (00:37,56), 350m: 04:15,43 (00:37,48), 400m: 04:50,47 (00:35,04)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.67
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,62, 100m: 01:03,36 (00:32,74)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.70
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:11,60 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:50,91 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:28,88 (00:37,97)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.21
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.80
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
51.33
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
54.21
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,45, 100m: 00:59,80 (00:32,35)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,12, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:32,35)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
13.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,75, 100m: 00:54,21 (00:28,46)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:54,15 (00:28,27)
508 - 50m Freestyle Men Time Trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.68
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:09.15
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:39.35
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.29
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.70
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.51
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.38
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.01
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.57
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:28.24
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.71
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.95
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,89, 100m: 01:07,42 (00:36,53), 150m: 01:46,65 (00:39,23), 200m: 02:25,21 (00:38,56)
250m: 03:09,04 (00:43,83), 300m: 03:53,14 (00:44,10), 350m: 04:28,36 (00:35,22), 400m: 05:02,65 (00:34,29)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:05,79 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:40,52 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:15,00 (00:34,48)
250m: 02:49,50 (00:34,50), 300m: 03:24,08 (00:34,58), 350m: 03:58,87 (00:34,79), 400m: 04:33,93 (00:35,06)
450m: 05:08,65 (00:34,72), 500m: 05:44,02 (00:35,37), 550m: 06:18,70 (00:34,68), 600m: 06:53,69 (00:34,99)
650m: 07:28,65 (00:34,96), 700m: 08:03,69 (00:35,04), 750m: 08:38,49 (00:34,80), 800m: 09:13,30 (00:34,81)
850m: 09:48,01 (00:34,71), 900m: 10:22,89 (00:34,88), 950m: 10:57,85 (00:34,96), 1000m: 11:32,68 (00:34,83)
1050m: 12:07,47 (00:34,79), 1100m: 12:42,67 (00:35,20), 1150m: 13:17,79 (00:35,12), 1200m: 13:52,83 (00:35,04)
1250m: 14:27,83 (00:35,00), 1300m: 15:02,96 (00:35,13), 1350m: 15:37,85 (00:34,89), 1400m: 16:12,89 (00:35,04)
1450m: 16:47,20 (00:34,31), 1500m: 17:21,05 (00:33,85)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,86, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:49,85 (00:38,11), 200m: 02:27,51 (00:37,66)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,75, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:32,19), 150m: 01:34,33 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:07,38 (00:33,05)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,69, 100m: 01:09,38 (00:36,69), 150m: 01:47,14 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:24,22 (00:37,08)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,65, 100m: 01:00,94 (00:32,29), 150m: 01:34,73 (00:33,79), 200m: 02:07,80 (00:33,07)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:50,89 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:23,57 (00:32,68)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:29,43, 100m: 01:06,29 (00:36,86), 150m: 01:49,37 (00:43,08), 200m: 02:22,81 (00:33,44)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:03,06 (00:33,36), 150m: 01:36,95 (00:33,89), 200m: 02:11,01 (00:34,06)
250m: 02:45,25 (00:34,24), 300m: 03:19,87 (00:34,62), 350m: 03:54,24 (00:34,37), 400m: 04:27,54 (00:33,30)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,28, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:48,19 (00:39,26), 200m: 02:27,95 (00:39,76)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,58 (00:30,56)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,31, 100m: 01:06,39 (00:36,08), 150m: 01:44,60 (00:38,21), 200m: 02:23,57 (00:38,97)