XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
BHSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-003
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:51.67
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.48
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.97
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.32
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.42
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.17
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.25
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.56
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.63
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.75
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.04
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.38
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.14
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,58, 100m: 01:06,63 (00:36,05), 150m: 01:45,59 (00:38,96), 200m: 02:23,26 (00:37,67)
250m: 03:06,02 (00:42,76), 300m: 03:49,40 (00:43,38), 350m: 04:21,84 (00:32,44), 400m: 04:50,61 (00:28,77)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.74
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.72
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,17 (00:31,77)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,66, 100m: 00:59,47 (00:31,81)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.73
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,15, 100m: 01:01,63 (00:31,48)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:00,79 (00:31,26)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.65
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:26,58, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:28,56)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.67
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:26,83, 100m: 00:55,16 (00:28,33)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:56.28
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.41
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.09
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.11
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.42
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:48.28
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.01
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.41
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.52
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,76, 100m: 01:08,88 (00:36,12), 150m: 01:45,41 (00:36,53), 200m: 02:21,76 (00:36,35)
250m: 02:58,06 (00:36,30), 300m: 03:35,22 (00:37,16), 350m: 04:12,18 (00:36,96), 400m: 04:49,57 (00:37,39)
450m: 05:26,28 (00:36,71), 500m: 06:03,53 (00:37,25), 550m: 06:41,07 (00:37,54), 600m: 07:18,71 (00:37,64)
650m: 07:56,14 (00:37,43), 700m: 08:33,93 (00:37,79), 750m: 09:11,45 (00:37,52), 800m: 09:46,92 (00:35,47)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.75
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,60 (00:34,60), 200m: 02:13,85 (00:34,25)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.75
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.73
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:44,08 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:20,74 (00:36,66)
250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:34,23 (00:36,80), 350m: 04:10,92 (00:36,69), 400m: 04:46,31 (00:35,39)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:07,93 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:44,08 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:20,74 (00:36,66)
250m: 02:57,43 (00:36,69), 300m: 03:34,23 (00:36,80), 350m: 04:10,92 (00:36,69), 400m: 04:46,31 (00:35,39)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:01,52 (00:31,29)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:02,20 (00:32,22)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:18.66
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.85
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.00
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.17
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:32.42
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.37
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:07,75 (00:35,10), 150m: 01:43,00 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:17,83 (00:34,83)
250m: 02:52,99 (00:35,16), 300m: 03:28,25 (00:35,26), 350m: 04:03,63 (00:35,38), 400m: 04:39,08 (00:35,45)
450m: 05:14,14 (00:35,06), 500m: 05:49,62 (00:35,48), 550m: 06:25,06 (00:35,44), 600m: 07:01,22 (00:36,16)
650m: 07:36,70 (00:35,48), 700m: 08:12,93 (00:36,23), 750m: 08:48,62 (00:35,69), 800m: 09:21,80 (00:33,18)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,80)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,50), 150m: 01:43,47 (00:36,13), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:33,78)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,68 (00:36,06)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:34,50), 150m: 01:40,61 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:16,21 (00:35,60)
250m: 02:51,67 (00:35,46), 300m: 03:27,04 (00:35,37), 350m: 04:02,64 (00:35,60), 400m: 04:35,26 (00:32,62)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:02,47 (00:32,13)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:36.35
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.97
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.05
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:39.53
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.26
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.24
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,35, 100m: 01:07,78 (00:35,43), 150m: 01:44,05 (00:36,27), 200m: 02:20,48 (00:36,43)
250m: 02:57,10 (00:36,62), 300m: 03:33,78 (00:36,68), 350m: 04:10,64 (00:36,86), 400m: 04:47,45 (00:36,81)
450m: 05:23,63 (00:36,18), 500m: 06:00,08 (00:36,45), 550m: 06:36,36 (00:36,28), 600m: 07:12,85 (00:36,49)
650m: 07:49,38 (00:36,53), 700m: 08:25,92 (00:36,54), 750m: 09:02,07 (00:36,15), 800m: 09:34,70 (00:32,63)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.68
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:43,09 (00:37,14), 200m: 02:19,28 (00:36,19)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,47 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:18,02 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:54,01 (00:35,99), 300m: 03:29,86 (00:35,85), 350m: 04:06,02 (00:36,16), 400m: 04:38,19 (00:32,17)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:07,08 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:42,47 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:18,02 (00:35,55)
250m: 02:54,01 (00:35,99), 300m: 03:29,86 (00:35,85), 350m: 04:06,02 (00:36,16), 400m: 04:38,19 (00:32,17)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,71, 100m: 01:01,24 (00:31,53)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:01,27 (00:31,57)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:46.87
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.99
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.17
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.35
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:33.71
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.48
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.46
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.31
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:23.56
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:07,92 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:43,54 (00:35,62), 200m: 02:19,94 (00:36,40)
250m: 02:57,10 (00:37,16), 300m: 03:34,69 (00:37,59), 350m: 04:11,62 (00:36,93), 400m: 04:49,06 (00:37,44)
450m: 05:26,94 (00:37,88), 500m: 06:05,06 (00:38,12), 550m: 06:43,21 (00:38,15), 600m: 07:21,19 (00:37,98)
650m: 07:59,03 (00:37,84), 700m: 08:37,16 (00:38,13), 750m: 09:13,39 (00:36,23), 800m: 09:49,39 (00:36,00)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.72
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:38,85), 150m: 01:55,12 (00:40,04), 200m: 02:33,71 (00:38,59)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:14,80 (00:38,65), 150m: 01:55,40 (00:40,60), 200m: 02:34,63 (00:39,23)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,90, 100m: 01:23,96 (00:45,06), 150m: 02:09,95 (00:45,99), 200m: 02:56,46 (00:46,51)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:24,47 (00:45,13), 150m: 02:10,26 (00:45,79), 200m: 02:56,03 (00:45,77)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:38,79, 100m: 01:23,56 (00:44,77)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
Starts
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:52.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
49.23
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:56.63
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
50.74
 
Results
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:25,12, 100m: 00:54,28 (00:29,16), 150m: 01:25,20 (00:30,92), 200m: 01:56,63 (00:31,43)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:24,46, 100m: 00:50,74 (00:26,28)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,38, 100m: 00:55,14 (00:29,76), 150m: 01:25,98 (00:30,84), 200m: 01:57,41 (00:31,43)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:24,63, 100m: 00:50,88 (00:26,25)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.64
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.46
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.44
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.12
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.50
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.64
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.78
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.18
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.72
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:07,45 (00:34,85), 150m: 01:42,54 (00:35,09), 200m: 02:17,44 (00:34,90)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:05,42 (00:34,52), 150m: 01:40,91 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:15,25 (00:34,34)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:02,50 (00:32,36)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,11 (00:32,06)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:27,74, 100m: 00:58,72 (00:30,98)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:28.00
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.27
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.27
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.71
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:50.01
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.22
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.57
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,22, 100m: 01:13,43 (00:39,21), 150m: 01:54,97 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:35,21 (00:40,24)
250m: 03:20,01 (00:44,80), 300m: 04:06,42 (00:46,41), 350m: 04:44,38 (00:37,96), 400m: 05:19,56 (00:35,18)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.73
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.68
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,94, 100m: 01:22,31 (00:43,37), 150m: 02:06,43 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:50,01 (00:43,58)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:21,92 (00:43,73), 150m: 02:05,25 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:49,73 (00:44,48)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:41,49)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:36,75, 100m: 01:18,41 (00:41,66)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:44.12
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:01.86
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.08
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.42
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.33
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.64
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.68
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:14.73
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.35
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.74
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.76
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:05,23 (00:35,20), 150m: 01:41,96 (00:36,73), 200m: 02:17,79 (00:35,83)
250m: 02:59,37 (00:41,58), 300m: 03:42,61 (00:43,24), 350m: 04:16,79 (00:34,18), 400m: 04:50,26 (00:33,47)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:06,34 (00:34,18), 150m: 01:41,02 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,06)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,38, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,52), 150m: 01:35,29 (00:33,39), 200m: 02:07,82 (00:32,53)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,02, 100m: 01:05,58 (00:33,56), 150m: 01:40,23 (00:34,65), 200m: 02:13,91 (00:33,68)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,46, 100m: 01:05,08 (00:35,62), 150m: 01:46,16 (00:41,08), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:32,48)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,29, 100m: 01:05,68 (00:33,39)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:04,03 (00:34,91), 150m: 01:44,26 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:15,54 (00:31,28)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:32,75)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,48, 100m: 01:01,80 (00:32,32), 150m: 01:33,55 (00:31,75), 200m: 02:06,25 (00:32,70)
250m: 02:39,33 (00:33,08), 300m: 03:12,55 (00:33,22), 350m: 03:45,52 (00:32,97), 400m: 04:17,06 (00:31,54)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:06,20 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:42,60 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:18,76 (00:36,16)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,73, 100m: 00:58,18 (00:30,45)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:34,77), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:36,35), 200m: 02:16,92 (00:35,73)