XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
FAKULTNI KLUB BRNO
IOC CZE (Czech Republic)
LSC 619
ID FKBrno
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.04
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.18
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.90
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:52.37
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.23
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.65
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.78
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.60
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
7.
RT +0.80
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
8.
RT +0.80
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:38,37, 100m: 01:23,02 (00:44,65), 150m: 02:08,08 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:52,37 (00:44,29)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:22,45 (00:44,60), 150m: 02:07,39 (00:44,94), 200m: 02:51,24 (00:43,85)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:18,50 (00:43,02), 150m: 02:02,79 (00:44,29), 200m: 02:45,78 (00:42,99)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:19,60 (00:42,46)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,62, 100m: 01:18,97 (00:43,35), 150m: 02:02,76 (00:43,79), 200m: 02:45,35 (00:42,59)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,99, 100m: 01:20,46 (00:42,47)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.85
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.65
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.34
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:52.95
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.20
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.74
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:07,18 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:44,50 (00:37,32), 200m: 02:20,56 (00:36,06)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.78
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:24,41 (00:39,06)
250m: 03:03,07 (00:38,66), 300m: 03:42,06 (00:38,99), 350m: 04:20,70 (00:38,64), 400m: 04:56,26 (00:35,56)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,51), 150m: 01:45,35 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:24,41 (00:39,06)
250m: 03:03,07 (00:38,66), 300m: 03:42,06 (00:38,99), 350m: 04:20,70 (00:38,64), 400m: 04:56,26 (00:35,56)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,72, 100m: 01:22,52 (00:45,80), 150m: 02:13,11 (00:50,59), 200m: 03:02,26 (00:49,15)
Starts
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.18
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.41
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.59
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:07.57
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:13.68
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:15.10
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:13.81
 
Results
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,14, 100m: 01:23,30 (00:43,16), 150m: 02:07,82 (00:44,52), 200m: 02:51,41 (00:43,59)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:24,52 (00:43,99), 150m: 02:09,21 (00:44,69), 200m: 02:53,49 (00:44,28)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:41,34, 100m: 01:26,08 (00:44,74), 150m: 02:17,80 (00:51,72), 200m: 02:57,62 (00:39,82)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:43,40, 100m: 01:33,44 (00:50,04), 150m: 02:23,53 (00:50,09), 200m: 03:13,68 (00:50,15)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:42,24, 100m: 01:30,49 (00:48,25), 150m: 02:19,10 (00:48,61), 200m: 03:07,64 (00:48,54)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
50m: 00:39,96, 100m: 01:29,45 (00:49,49), 150m: 02:20,93 (00:51,48), 200m: 03:11,79 (00:50,86)