XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
BACSVIZ KVSC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 05-002
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:34.31
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.74
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.42
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.73
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.31
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:35.72
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:34,98), 150m: 01:42,60 (00:35,50), 200m: 02:18,56 (00:35,96)
250m: 02:54,33 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:30,33 (00:36,00), 350m: 04:06,39 (00:36,06), 400m: 04:42,60 (00:36,21)
450m: 05:18,18 (00:35,58), 500m: 05:53,97 (00:35,79), 550m: 06:29,66 (00:35,69), 600m: 07:05,36 (00:35,70)
650m: 07:40,57 (00:35,21), 700m: 08:16,35 (00:35,78), 750m: 08:51,10 (00:34,75), 800m: 09:24,82 (00:33,72)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.76
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:34,62), 150m: 01:41,43 (00:34,68), 200m: 02:16,18 (00:34,75)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.72
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.75
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,87, 100m: 01:06,68 (00:34,81), 150m: 01:41,83 (00:35,15), 200m: 02:17,59 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:52,59 (00:35,00), 300m: 03:28,29 (00:35,70), 350m: 04:03,25 (00:34,96), 400m: 04:37,42 (00:34,17)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:29.07
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.09
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.66
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.31
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:33.33
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:40,77 (00:35,26), 200m: 02:16,07 (00:35,30)
250m: 02:51,54 (00:35,47), 300m: 03:27,15 (00:35,61), 350m: 04:03,25 (00:36,10), 400m: 04:39,53 (00:36,28)
450m: 05:16,06 (00:36,53), 500m: 05:52,53 (00:36,47), 550m: 06:29,45 (00:36,92), 600m: 07:06,31 (00:36,86)
650m: 07:43,11 (00:36,80), 700m: 08:19,87 (00:36,76), 750m: 08:55,82 (00:35,95), 800m: 09:31,21 (00:35,39)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,71, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,34)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,77 (00:33,82), 150m: 01:38,58 (00:33,81), 200m: 02:12,61 (00:34,03)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:03,15 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:37,13 (00:33,98), 200m: 02:10,64 (00:33,51)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.60
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:40,30 (00:34,52), 200m: 02:15,18 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:49,56 (00:34,38), 300m: 03:24,28 (00:34,72), 350m: 03:58,58 (00:34,30), 400m: 04:31,64 (00:33,06)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:27.26
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.79
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.03
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.83
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.49
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.64
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:40.25
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:07,65 (00:35,75), 150m: 01:44,44 (00:36,79), 200m: 02:21,34 (00:36,90)
250m: 02:58,30 (00:36,96), 300m: 03:35,95 (00:37,65), 350m: 04:12,90 (00:36,95), 400m: 04:50,43 (00:37,53)
450m: 05:27,57 (00:37,14), 500m: 06:04,98 (00:37,41), 550m: 06:42,33 (00:37,35), 600m: 07:19,97 (00:37,64)
650m: 07:57,77 (00:37,80), 700m: 08:34,89 (00:37,12), 750m: 09:11,72 (00:36,83), 800m: 09:46,81 (00:35,09)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.76
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,52, 100m: 01:08,38 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:45,45 (00:37,07), 200m: 02:21,03 (00:35,58)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.75
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,52, 100m: 01:13,55 (00:40,03), 150m: 01:59,92 (00:46,37), 200m: 02:34,64 (00:34,72)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,30, 100m: 01:12,55 (00:39,25), 150m: 01:57,23 (00:44,68), 200m: 02:30,87 (00:33,64)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:08,09 (00:35,79), 150m: 01:44,43 (00:36,34), 200m: 02:20,85 (00:36,42)
250m: 02:57,02 (00:36,17), 300m: 03:34,15 (00:37,13), 350m: 04:10,69 (00:36,54), 400m: 04:46,02 (00:35,33)