XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
BVSC ZUGLO
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-013
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:57.52
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:12,93 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:52,00 (00:39,07), 200m: 02:30,83 (00:38,83)
250m: 03:10,50 (00:39,67), 300m: 03:49,58 (00:39,08), 350m: 04:29,28 (00:39,70), 400m: 05:08,74 (00:39,46)
450m: 05:48,21 (00:39,47), 500m: 06:27,68 (00:39,47), 550m: 07:07,21 (00:39,53), 600m: 07:46,92 (00:39,71)
650m: 08:26,63 (00:39,71), 700m: 09:06,44 (00:39,81), 750m: 09:45,99 (00:39,55), 800m: 10:25,89 (00:39,90)
850m: 11:06,25 (00:40,36), 900m: 11:45,73 (00:39,48), 950m: 12:25,34 (00:39,61), 1000m: 13:05,30 (00:39,96)
1050m: 13:45,07 (00:39,77), 1100m: 14:24,46 (00:39,39), 1150m: 15:04,69 (00:40,23), 1200m: 15:45,05 (00:40,36)
1250m: 16:24,80 (00:39,75), 1300m: 17:05,18 (00:40,38), 1350m: 17:44,66 (00:39,48), 1400m: 18:24,77 (00:40,11)
1450m: 19:03,67 (00:38,90), 1500m: 19:42,64 (00:38,97)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:00.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:36,06, 100m: 01:16,26 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:58,06 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:40,10 (00:42,04)
250m: 03:20,94 (00:40,84), 300m: 04:03,30 (00:42,36), 350m: 04:45,24 (00:41,94), 400m: 05:26,24 (00:41,00)
450m: 06:07,34 (00:41,10), 500m: 06:49,03 (00:41,69), 550m: 07:29,76 (00:40,73), 600m: 08:10,67 (00:40,91)
650m: 08:51,43 (00:40,76), 700m: 09:32,83 (00:41,40), 750m: 10:11,50 (00:38,67), 800m: 10:49,70 (00:38,20)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.45
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.38
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.26
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.00
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.77
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.66
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.01
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,87)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:04,67 (00:34,11), 150m: 01:39,92 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:15,49 (00:35,57)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,91)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:09,89 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:56,08 (00:46,19), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:33,93)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.73
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:08,63 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:53,69 (00:45,06), 200m: 02:27,42 (00:33,73)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.09
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
54.42
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:57.33
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.31
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.71
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.62
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:59.58
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
54.83
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.32
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.72
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.85
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.76
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.71
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,88, 100m: 00:55,71 (00:29,83)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:01,50 (00:31,73), 150m: 01:34,38 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:06,62 (00:32,24)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
8.
RT +0.71
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,93, 100m: 00:55,51 (00:29,58)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,74, 100m: 00:59,46 (00:30,72), 150m: 01:30,30 (00:30,84), 200m: 02:00,72 (00:30,42)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:59,92 (00:33,45), 150m: 01:37,91 (00:37,99), 200m: 02:09,72 (00:31,81)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:58,85 (00:29,99)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,03, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:36,24), 150m: 01:46,31 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:24,76 (00:38,45)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:26,03, 100m: 00:56,73 (00:30,70), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:36,50), 200m: 02:03,31 (00:30,08)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:28,33, 100m: 00:57,67 (00:29,34)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,88, 100m: 01:07,64 (00:35,76), 150m: 01:44,48 (00:36,84), 200m: 02:21,77 (00:37,29)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:30.00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,66, 100m: 01:12,51 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:50,73 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:29,02 (00:38,29)
250m: 03:07,58 (00:38,56), 300m: 03:46,28 (00:38,70), 350m: 04:25,12 (00:38,84), 400m: 05:04,08 (00:38,96)
450m: 05:43,15 (00:39,07), 500m: 06:22,20 (00:39,05), 550m: 07:01,45 (00:39,25), 600m: 07:40,79 (00:39,34)
650m: 08:19,99 (00:39,20), 700m: 08:59,41 (00:39,42), 750m: 09:38,87 (00:39,46), 800m: 10:18,32 (00:39,45)
850m: 10:57,80 (00:39,48), 900m: 11:37,00 (00:39,20), 950m: 12:16,50 (00:39,50), 1000m: 12:55,77 (00:39,27)
1050m: 13:34,72 (00:38,95), 1100m: 14:13,95 (00:39,23), 1150m: 14:53,53 (00:39,58), 1200m: 15:32,71 (00:39,18)
1250m: 16:12,03 (00:39,32), 1300m: 16:51,20 (00:39,17), 1350m: 17:30,47 (00:39,27), 1400m: 18:09,40 (00:38,93)
1450m: 18:47,38 (00:37,98), 1500m: 19:24,52 (00:37,14)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.62
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.62
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:57.40
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.10
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
Cancelled.
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:01.01
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:55.17
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:57.54
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.73
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
54.05
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.40
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.77
 
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,06, 100m: 01:02,92 (00:32,86), 150m: 01:36,44 (00:33,52), 200m: 02:09,82 (00:33,38)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:31,16), 150m: 01:29,91 (00:31,44), 200m: 01:57,54 (00:27,63)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:25,86, 100m: 00:54,38 (00:28,52), 150m: 01:23,43 (00:29,05), 200m: 01:52,13 (00:28,70)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.63
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:30,52)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.59
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:26,78, 100m: 00:54,72 (00:27,94)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:06.70
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,67, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:47,38 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:25,93 (00:38,55)
250m: 03:04,31 (00:38,38), 300m: 03:42,57 (00:38,26), 350m: 04:21,16 (00:38,59), 400m: 05:00,87 (00:39,71)
450m: 05:40,35 (00:39,48), 500m: 06:20,40 (00:40,05), 550m: 06:59,78 (00:39,38), 600m: 07:39,61 (00:39,83)
650m: 08:19,14 (00:39,53), 700m: 08:58,53 (00:39,39), 750m: 09:37,16 (00:38,63), 800m: 10:15,52 (00:38,36)
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.46
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.60
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.01
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.51
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.45
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.99
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:22.00
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.73
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,70, 100m: 01:05,25 (00:34,55), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:45,29), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:32,91)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:31,47)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.71
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
17:11 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:02,16 (00:31,76)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,88 (00:33,13), 150m: 01:37,75 (00:33,87), 200m: 02:11,80 (00:34,05)
250m: 02:45,80 (00:34,00), 300m: 03:19,62 (00:33,82), 350m: 03:53,56 (00:33,94), 400m: 04:26,18 (00:32,62)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:09.55
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:10,07 (00:36,96), 150m: 01:48,29 (00:38,22), 200m: 02:25,85 (00:37,56)
250m: 03:04,07 (00:38,22), 300m: 03:42,38 (00:38,31), 350m: 04:20,08 (00:37,70), 400m: 04:58,25 (00:38,17)
450m: 05:36,82 (00:38,57), 500m: 06:15,37 (00:38,55), 550m: 06:53,61 (00:38,24), 600m: 07:32,04 (00:38,43)
650m: 08:09,82 (00:37,78), 700m: 08:47,74 (00:37,92), 750m: 09:23,49 (00:35,75), 800m: 09:58,68 (00:35,19)
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.87
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.38
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.24
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.09
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.38
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.96
 
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,97, 100m: 01:13,24 (00:38,27), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:39,40), 200m: 02:30,24 (00:37,60)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:05,21 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,37 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:14,21 (00:33,84)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:12,29 (00:37,89), 150m: 01:50,90 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:28,57 (00:37,67)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.53
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
50m: 00:33,03, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:57,24 (00:45,10), 200m: 02:30,97 (00:33,73)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:11,72 (00:36,80)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
16:04.03
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,96, 100m: 00:58,34 (00:30,38), 150m: 01:29,18 (00:30,84), 200m: 02:00,16 (00:30,98)
250m: 02:31,56 (00:31,40), 300m: 03:03,09 (00:31,53), 350m: 03:35,38 (00:32,29), 400m: 04:08,37 (00:32,99)
450m: 04:40,91 (00:32,54), 500m: 05:13,92 (00:33,01), 550m: 05:46,88 (00:32,96), 600m: 06:20,05 (00:33,17)
650m: 06:52,77 (00:32,72), 700m: 07:25,81 (00:33,04), 750m: 07:58,93 (00:33,12), 800m: 08:32,07 (00:33,14)
850m: 09:05,02 (00:32,95), 900m: 09:38,46 (00:33,44), 950m: 10:11,68 (00:33,22), 1000m: 10:44,82 (00:33,14)
1050m: 11:18,14 (00:33,32), 1100m: 11:51,44 (00:33,30), 1150m: 12:24,29 (00:32,85), 1200m: 12:57,12 (00:32,83)
1250m: 13:30,02 (00:32,90), 1300m: 14:03,02 (00:33,00), 1350m: 14:35,68 (00:32,66), 1400m: 15:08,40 (00:32,72)
1450m: 15:39,86 (00:31,46), 1500m: 16:11,18 (00:31,32)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:10.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:05,78 (00:34,08), 150m: 01:40,52 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,79 (00:34,27)
250m: 02:48,53 (00:33,74), 300m: 03:22,65 (00:34,12), 350m: 03:57,47 (00:34,82), 400m: 04:33,19 (00:35,72)
450m: 05:09,16 (00:35,97), 500m: 05:45,77 (00:36,61), 550m: 06:22,68 (00:36,91), 600m: 06:59,78 (00:37,10)
650m: 07:37,09 (00:37,31), 700m: 08:14,90 (00:37,81), 750m: 08:52,28 (00:37,38), 800m: 09:27,95 (00:35,67)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:50.00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,54, 100m: 01:10,81 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:48,94 (00:38,13), 200m: 02:27,55 (00:38,61)
250m: 03:06,47 (00:38,92), 300m: 03:45,09 (00:38,62), 350m: 04:24,21 (00:39,12), 400m: 05:03,21 (00:39,00)
450m: 05:42,67 (00:39,46), 500m: 06:20,94 (00:38,27), 550m: 07:00,30 (00:39,36), 600m: 07:39,64 (00:39,34)
650m: 08:18,57 (00:38,93), 700m: 08:57,98 (00:39,41), 750m: 09:37,37 (00:39,39), 800m: 10:16,19 (00:38,82)
850m: 10:55,93 (00:39,74), 900m: 11:35,56 (00:39,63), 950m: 12:15,54 (00:39,98), 1000m: 12:55,53 (00:39,99)
1050m: 13:33,76 (00:38,23), 1100m: 14:13,41 (00:39,65), 1150m: 14:52,96 (00:39,55), 1200m: 15:33,06 (00:40,10)
1250m: 16:13,05 (00:39,99), 1300m: 16:53,33 (00:40,28), 1350m: 17:32,49 (00:39,16), 1400m: 18:12,45 (00:39,96)
1450m: 18:51,09 (00:38,64), 1500m: 19:27,89 (00:36,80)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.39
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:03.39
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:50.29
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
56.53
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.23
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:58.24
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.50
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.96
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,90, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,63)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,75, 100m: 01:03,30 (00:32,55), 150m: 01:36,96 (00:33,66), 200m: 02:10,23 (00:33,27)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,52, 100m: 00:57,20 (00:29,68), 150m: 01:27,33 (00:30,13), 200m: 01:58,24 (00:30,91)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,31, 100m: 00:55,21 (00:28,90)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,75, 100m: 01:02,17 (00:32,42), 150m: 01:34,96 (00:32,79), 200m: 02:06,73 (00:31,77)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,64, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,71), 150m: 01:25,63 (00:30,28), 200m: 01:54,24 (00:28,61)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:39,77), 150m: 01:53,92 (00:38,37), 200m: 02:30,96 (00:37,04)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:48,17 (00:37,39), 200m: 02:26,17 (00:38,00)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,88, 100m: 00:58,05 (00:30,17), 150m: 01:28,74 (00:30,69), 200m: 01:59,91 (00:31,17)
250m: 02:30,85 (00:30,94), 300m: 03:01,96 (00:31,11), 350m: 03:33,57 (00:31,61), 400m: 04:02,27 (00:28,70)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:39.89
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:09,98 (00:36,58), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:24,89 (00:37,36)
250m: 03:02,95 (00:38,06), 300m: 03:41,02 (00:38,07), 350m: 04:18,71 (00:37,69), 400m: 04:56,53 (00:37,82)
450m: 05:34,05 (00:37,52), 500m: 06:12,58 (00:38,53), 550m: 06:50,98 (00:38,40), 600m: 07:27,94 (00:36,96)
650m: 08:06,05 (00:38,11), 700m: 08:43,48 (00:37,43), 750m: 09:21,20 (00:37,72), 800m: 09:58,90 (00:37,70)
850m: 10:36,52 (00:37,62), 900m: 11:14,59 (00:38,07), 950m: 11:52,42 (00:37,83), 1000m: 12:30,41 (00:37,99)
1050m: 13:07,47 (00:37,06), 1100m: 13:45,10 (00:37,63), 1150m: 14:22,68 (00:37,58), 1200m: 15:00,10 (00:37,42)
1250m: 15:37,55 (00:37,45), 1300m: 16:15,55 (00:38,00), 1350m: 16:52,89 (00:37,34), 1400m: 17:30,88 (00:37,99)
1450m: 18:08,31 (00:37,43), 1500m: 18:43,65 (00:35,34)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.82
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.17
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.48
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.25
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.00
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:43.43
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.35
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.66
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:32,27, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:36,28)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,30), 150m: 01:37,24 (00:33,80), 200m: 02:09,71 (00:32,47)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.68
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:10,52 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:51,90 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:25,35 (00:33,45)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:37,31 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:11,32 (00:34,01)
250m: 02:45,76 (00:34,44), 300m: 03:20,91 (00:35,15), 350m: 03:55,58 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:29,37 (00:33,79)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:51,00 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:24,75 (00:33,75)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:03,73 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:37,31 (00:33,58), 200m: 02:11,32 (00:34,01)
250m: 02:45,76 (00:34,44), 300m: 03:20,91 (00:35,15), 350m: 03:55,58 (00:34,67), 400m: 04:29,37 (00:33,79)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:00.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,37 (00:40,81), 150m: 01:58,41 (00:41,04), 200m: 02:40,53 (00:42,12)
250m: 03:21,60 (00:41,07), 300m: 04:03,18 (00:41,58), 350m: 04:45,23 (00:42,05), 400m: 05:27,18 (00:41,95)
450m: 06:07,38 (00:40,20), 500m: 06:49,30 (00:41,92), 550m: 07:29,38 (00:40,08), 600m: 08:11,01 (00:41,63)
650m: 08:52,09 (00:41,08), 700m: 09:33,85 (00:41,76), 750m: 10:14,20 (00:40,35), 800m: 10:53,82 (00:39,62)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.46
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.57
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:54.75
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.09
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.77
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:58.64
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.84
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.42
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:05.00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.83
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
52.64
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.43
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
53.79
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.68
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,77, 100m: 00:58,77 (00:31,00)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,38, 100m: 00:58,86 (00:30,48), 150m: 01:29,31 (00:30,45), 200m: 01:58,64 (00:29,33)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.69
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,31, 100m: 00:57,18 (00:29,87)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:56,53 (00:29,36), 150m: 01:26,67 (00:30,14), 200m: 01:56,07 (00:29,40)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,28, 100m: 00:58,67 (00:30,39), 150m: 01:29,87 (00:31,20), 200m: 02:01,59 (00:31,72)
250m: 02:33,58 (00:31,99), 300m: 03:05,79 (00:32,21), 350m: 03:37,83 (00:32,04), 400m: 04:08,83 (00:31,00)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,49, 100m: 01:03,37 (00:33,88), 150m: 01:37,90 (00:34,53), 200m: 02:13,43 (00:35,53)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:26,01, 100m: 00:53,79 (00:27,78)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,64, 100m: 01:01,35 (00:32,71), 150m: 01:35,23 (00:33,88), 200m: 02:10,42 (00:35,19)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,77, 100m: 00:53,73 (00:27,96)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.22
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.08
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:45.77
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.93
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:54.57
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
48.89
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.67
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,67, 100m: 00:59,08 (00:32,41)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,11, 100m: 00:56,61 (00:29,50), 150m: 01:27,11 (00:30,50), 200m: 01:56,88 (00:29,77)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.67
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:26,52, 100m: 00:56,79 (00:30,27), 150m: 01:27,66 (00:30,87), 200m: 01:58,98 (00:31,32)
250m: 02:29,31 (00:30,33), 300m: 03:00,25 (00:30,94), 350m: 03:28,35 (00:28,10), 400m: 03:56,92 (00:28,57)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:00.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:14,49 (00:39,61), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:39,03), 200m: 02:32,26 (00:38,74)
250m: 03:11,33 (00:39,07), 300m: 03:50,77 (00:39,44), 350m: 04:30,57 (00:39,80), 400m: 05:09,96 (00:39,39)
450m: 05:49,54 (00:39,58), 500m: 06:29,20 (00:39,66), 550m: 07:09,08 (00:39,88), 600m: 07:49,11 (00:40,03)
650m: 08:28,78 (00:39,67), 700m: 09:07,76 (00:38,98), 750m: 09:45,85 (00:38,09), 800m: 10:23,84 (00:37,99)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.08
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.37
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:05.60
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.65
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:00.23
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:05.65
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.49
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.35
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.30
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.00
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:24.72
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.67
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,15, 100m: 01:00,23 (00:32,08)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,53, 100m: 01:00,42 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,30 (00:32,88), 200m: 02:05,65 (00:32,35)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.70
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,44, 100m: 00:58,56 (00:31,12)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,19, 100m: 00:59,53 (00:31,34), 150m: 01:32,58 (00:33,05), 200m: 02:04,75 (00:32,17)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.71
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:51,13 (00:42,89), 200m: 02:25,00 (00:33,87)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.71
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,86, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:37,14), 150m: 01:48,41 (00:43,41), 200m: 02:21,33 (00:32,92)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,14, 100m: 01:01,57 (00:32,43), 150m: 01:34,67 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:08,33 (00:33,66)
250m: 02:42,70 (00:34,37), 300m: 03:16,91 (00:34,21), 350m: 03:51,11 (00:34,20), 400m: 04:24,03 (00:32,92)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.05
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.05
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:20.96
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.20
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.80
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:32.19
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
26.
RT +0.65
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,42, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:35,39), 150m: 01:44,76 (00:36,95), 200m: 02:20,96 (00:36,20)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:06,51 (00:34,53), 150m: 01:41,52 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:16,24 (00:34,72)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:33,21)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,12, 100m: 01:03,99 (00:32,87)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,39, 100m: 01:02,60 (00:33,21), 150m: 01:36,44 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:10,66 (00:34,22)
250m: 02:45,62 (00:34,96), 300m: 03:21,27 (00:35,65), 350m: 03:56,14 (00:34,87), 400m: 04:30,25 (00:34,11)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:53.02
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.83
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.90
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.18
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.85
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.57
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.17
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.57
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.00
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.95
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,73, 100m: 01:08,75 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,53 (00:38,78), 200m: 02:24,64 (00:37,11)
250m: 03:05,45 (00:40,81), 300m: 03:47,75 (00:42,30), 350m: 04:23,66 (00:35,91), 400m: 04:57,08 (00:33,42)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.64
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:07,30 (00:35,41)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:09,81 (00:36,30), 150m: 01:46,27 (00:36,46), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:35,30)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.66
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,01, 100m: 01:08,25 (00:35,24), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:36,15), 200m: 02:17,75 (00:33,35)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,75, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:34,25)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:16,92 (00:41,14), 150m: 01:57,66 (00:40,74), 200m: 02:36,95 (00:39,29)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:04,89 (00:32,73)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:55,29 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:35,28 (00:39,99)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:00.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.51 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:15,81 (00:39,53), 150m: 01:56,14 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:36,88 (00:40,74)
250m: 03:18,19 (00:41,31), 300m: 03:59,74 (00:41,55), 350m: 04:41,76 (00:42,02), 400m: 05:24,04 (00:42,28)
450m: 06:06,65 (00:42,61), 500m: 06:49,18 (00:42,53), 550m: 07:31,90 (00:42,72), 600m: 08:14,47 (00:42,57)
650m: 08:57,27 (00:42,80), 700m: 09:39,24 (00:41,97), 750m: 10:17,95 (00:38,71), 800m: 10:58,40 (00:40,45)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:27.81
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,17), 150m: 01:41,90 (00:35,78), 200m: 02:18,39 (00:36,49)
250m: 02:54,78 (00:36,39), 300m: 03:31,26 (00:36,48), 350m: 04:08,10 (00:36,84), 400m: 04:45,41 (00:37,31)
450m: 05:22,47 (00:37,06), 500m: 05:59,95 (00:37,48), 550m: 06:37,15 (00:37,20), 600m: 07:14,66 (00:37,51)
650m: 07:52,02 (00:37,36), 700m: 08:29,61 (00:37,59), 750m: 09:06,69 (00:37,08), 800m: 09:42,77 (00:36,08)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:00.00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:34,89, 100m: 01:13,06 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,95 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:32,51 (00:39,56)
250m: 03:12,45 (00:39,94), 300m: 03:52,25 (00:39,80), 350m: 04:32,06 (00:39,81), 400m: 05:12,45 (00:40,39)
450m: 05:52,36 (00:39,91), 500m: 06:32,30 (00:39,94), 550m: 07:12,09 (00:39,79), 600m: 07:51,94 (00:39,85)
650m: 08:31,55 (00:39,61), 700m: 09:11,21 (00:39,66), 750m: 09:50,92 (00:39,71), 800m: 10:30,67 (00:39,75)
850m: 11:10,69 (00:40,02), 900m: 11:49,73 (00:39,04), 950m: 12:29,52 (00:39,79), 1000m: 13:08,77 (00:39,25)
1050m: 13:48,52 (00:39,75), 1100m: 14:27,75 (00:39,23), 1150m: 15:07,78 (00:40,03), 1200m: 15:47,42 (00:39,64)
1250m: 16:27,53 (00:40,11), 1300m: 17:06,89 (00:39,36), 1350m: 17:46,88 (00:39,99), 1400m: 18:26,69 (00:39,81)
1450m: 19:05,84 (00:39,15), 1500m: 19:44,03 (00:38,19)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:21.88
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,16, 100m: 01:06,13 (00:34,97), 150m: 01:41,76 (00:35,63), 200m: 02:17,46 (00:35,70)
250m: 02:53,47 (00:36,01), 300m: 03:29,27 (00:35,80), 350m: 04:05,18 (00:35,91), 400m: 04:41,20 (00:36,02)
450m: 05:16,86 (00:35,66), 500m: 05:52,83 (00:35,97), 550m: 06:28,82 (00:35,99), 600m: 07:05,20 (00:36,38)
650m: 07:41,52 (00:36,32), 700m: 08:17,98 (00:36,46), 750m: 08:53,58 (00:35,60), 800m: 09:28,80 (00:35,22)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:26.29
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,55, 100m: 01:05,69 (00:35,14), 150m: 01:42,29 (00:36,60), 200m: 02:19,45 (00:37,16)
250m: 02:56,69 (00:37,24), 300m: 03:33,80 (00:37,11), 350m: 04:10,76 (00:36,96), 400m: 04:48,82 (00:38,06)
450m: 05:26,50 (00:37,68), 500m: 06:04,19 (00:37,69), 550m: 06:42,05 (00:37,86), 600m: 07:18,53 (00:36,48)
650m: 07:55,65 (00:37,12), 700m: 08:33,16 (00:37,51), 750m: 09:09,84 (00:36,68), 800m: 09:45,48 (00:35,64)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.06
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.20
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.64
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.59
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.22
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.61
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.61
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.69
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.70
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:34,80)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:04,87 (00:33,80), 150m: 01:39,69 (00:34,82), 200m: 02:13,92 (00:34,23)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:34,50)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.69
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,01, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:39,88), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:46,18), 200m: 02:32,69 (00:34,62)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.56
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:11,18 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:57,23 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:30,91 (00:33,68)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:43.83
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.50
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:00.55
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.59
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:05.37
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.06
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.62
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.73
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.41
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:11.00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:03,27 (00:34,30), 150m: 01:41,03 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:17,41 (00:36,38)
250m: 02:58,64 (00:41,23), 300m: 03:40,76 (00:42,12), 350m: 04:13,93 (00:33,17), 400m: 04:45,30 (00:31,37)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,08, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:34,51)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,97, 100m: 01:00,66 (00:31,69), 150m: 01:33,78 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:05,37 (00:31,59)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,42, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:31,30)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 00:59,35 (00:31,14), 150m: 01:31,47 (00:32,12), 200m: 02:00,60 (00:29,13)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,66, 100m: 01:06,15 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:49,17 (00:43,02), 200m: 02:21,41 (00:32,24)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.68
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,04, 100m: 01:04,93 (00:35,89), 150m: 01:47,19 (00:42,26), 200m: 02:18,66 (00:31,47)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,83, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:31,30), 150m: 01:32,32 (00:32,19), 200m: 02:04,56 (00:32,24)
250m: 02:36,88 (00:32,32), 300m: 03:09,45 (00:32,57), 350m: 03:41,86 (00:32,41), 400m: 04:13,24 (00:31,38)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.03
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.39
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:06.47
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
59.87
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.81
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.27
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.64
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:26.64
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.10
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.78
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.08
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.35
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,34, 100m: 00:59,87 (00:31,53)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,40, 100m: 01:00,99 (00:32,59), 150m: 01:34,27 (00:33,28), 200m: 02:04,81 (00:30,54)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:57,76 (00:30,44)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:27,58, 100m: 00:58,47 (00:30,89), 150m: 01:32,76 (00:34,29), 200m: 02:05,13 (00:32,37)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.68
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.76
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,84, 100m: 01:01,56 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:35,02 (00:33,46), 200m: 02:09,03 (00:34,01)
250m: 02:43,28 (00:34,25), 300m: 03:17,55 (00:34,27), 350m: 03:52,36 (00:34,81), 400m: 04:24,68 (00:32,32)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:03,17 (00:34,14), 150m: 01:40,28 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:15,08 (00:34,80)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,17, 100m: 00:55,35 (00:28,18)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:00,10 (00:32,11), 150m: 01:33,23 (00:33,13), 200m: 02:06,82 (00:33,59)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,06, 100m: 00:55,48 (00:28,42)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:41.22
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,84, 100m: 01:09,11 (00:37,27), 150m: 01:46,66 (00:37,55), 200m: 02:24,90 (00:38,24)
250m: 03:02,41 (00:37,51), 300m: 03:40,44 (00:38,03), 350m: 04:17,56 (00:37,12), 400m: 04:55,68 (00:38,12)
450m: 05:33,45 (00:37,77), 500m: 06:11,75 (00:38,30), 550m: 06:48,92 (00:37,17), 600m: 07:27,63 (00:38,71)
650m: 08:05,84 (00:38,21), 700m: 08:43,96 (00:38,12), 750m: 09:21,73 (00:37,77), 800m: 09:59,50 (00:37,77)
850m: 10:37,19 (00:37,69), 900m: 11:15,18 (00:37,99), 950m: 11:52,39 (00:37,21), 1000m: 12:30,77 (00:38,38)
1050m: 13:08,35 (00:37,58), 1100m: 13:46,81 (00:38,46), 1150m: 14:25,01 (00:38,20), 1200m: 15:03,17 (00:38,16)
1250m: 15:40,68 (00:37,51), 1300m: 16:19,04 (00:38,36), 1350m: 16:56,87 (00:37,83), 1400m: 17:34,63 (00:37,76)
1450m: 18:09,78 (00:35,15), 1500m: 18:44,32 (00:34,54)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:00.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:44,24 (00:36,33), 200m: 02:20,50 (00:36,26)
250m: 02:57,03 (00:36,53), 300m: 03:33,67 (00:36,64), 350m: 04:10,33 (00:36,66), 400m: 04:47,39 (00:37,06)
450m: 05:24,69 (00:37,30), 500m: 06:02,74 (00:38,05), 550m: 06:40,03 (00:37,29), 600m: 07:17,93 (00:37,90)
650m: 07:55,04 (00:37,11), 700m: 08:32,23 (00:37,19), 750m: 09:08,67 (00:36,44), 800m: 09:44,03 (00:35,36)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:53.67
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,59 (00:36,54), 150m: 01:47,46 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:25,30 (00:37,84)
250m: 03:03,45 (00:38,15), 300m: 03:42,06 (00:38,61), 350m: 04:20,39 (00:38,33), 400m: 04:59,39 (00:39,00)
450m: 05:38,26 (00:38,87), 500m: 06:17,46 (00:39,20), 550m: 06:56,59 (00:39,13), 600m: 07:35,76 (00:39,17)
650m: 08:14,57 (00:38,81), 700m: 08:53,53 (00:38,96), 750m: 09:31,51 (00:37,98), 800m: 10:08,27 (00:36,76)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:38.93
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.23
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.85
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:25.40
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.49
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.51
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.11
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.89
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:33.20
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:30,13, 100m: 01:04,79 (00:34,66), 150m: 01:39,52 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:14,71 (00:35,19)
250m: 02:49,67 (00:34,96), 300m: 03:25,07 (00:35,40), 350m: 04:00,14 (00:35,07), 400m: 04:35,82 (00:35,68)
450m: 05:10,92 (00:35,10), 500m: 05:46,67 (00:35,75), 550m: 06:22,23 (00:35,56), 600m: 06:57,66 (00:35,43)
650m: 07:32,85 (00:35,19), 700m: 08:08,19 (00:35,34), 750m: 08:43,56 (00:35,37), 800m: 09:19,21 (00:35,65)
850m: 09:54,29 (00:35,08), 900m: 10:29,63 (00:35,34), 950m: 11:05,14 (00:35,51), 1000m: 11:40,70 (00:35,56)
1050m: 12:16,45 (00:35,75), 1100m: 12:52,19 (00:35,74), 1150m: 13:27,82 (00:35,63), 1200m: 14:03,47 (00:35,65)
1250m: 14:38,95 (00:35,48), 1300m: 15:14,52 (00:35,57), 1350m: 15:49,83 (00:35,31), 1400m: 16:25,51 (00:35,68)
1450m: 17:00,54 (00:35,03), 1500m: 17:34,56 (00:34,02)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,84, 100m: 01:05,10 (00:35,26)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,12, 100m: 01:10,57 (00:37,45), 150m: 01:48,53 (00:37,96), 200m: 02:25,40 (00:36,87)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,27, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:37,39), 150m: 01:47,81 (00:37,15), 200m: 02:23,84 (00:36,03)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.82
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:08,97 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:53,14 (00:44,17), 200m: 02:26,09 (00:32,95)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,11, 100m: 01:08,89 (00:35,78)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,07, 100m: 01:08,39 (00:35,32)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:05,75 (00:34,97), 150m: 01:41,14 (00:35,39), 200m: 02:16,02 (00:34,88)
250m: 02:51,00 (00:34,98), 300m: 03:25,96 (00:34,96), 350m: 04:00,00 (00:34,04), 400m: 04:31,83 (00:31,83)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.31
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.76
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.90
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:00.30
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.43
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.80
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.40
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.80
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.71
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.08
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
18.
RT +0.66
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.33
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
13.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:28,08, 100m: 01:00,01 (00:31,93)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:01,75 (00:32,20), 150m: 01:34,00 (00:32,25), 200m: 02:04,24 (00:30,24)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.66
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
21.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,21, 100m: 01:03,48 (00:35,27), 150m: 01:38,91 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:10,71 (00:31,80)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:11,42 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:47,50 (00:36,08), 200m: 02:23,08 (00:35,58)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,99, 100m: 01:03,92 (00:35,93), 150m: 01:39,17 (00:35,25), 200m: 02:10,46 (00:31,29)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,52, 100m: 01:07,34 (00:35,82), 150m: 01:43,46 (00:36,12), 200m: 02:18,32 (00:34,86)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.36
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.32
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.66
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.10
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.63
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.54
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.89
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.06
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.92
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.24
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:35,68)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,99, 100m: 01:10,80 (00:36,81), 150m: 01:47,81 (00:37,01), 200m: 02:24,10 (00:36,29)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:06,12 (00:35,49)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:10,11 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:47,36 (00:37,25), 200m: 02:23,87 (00:36,51)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.65
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:37,38), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:48,43), 200m: 02:31,92 (00:34,87)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,28, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:34,96)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.69
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,34, 100m: 01:07,09 (00:36,75), 150m: 01:54,98 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:30,48 (00:35,50)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:08,24 (00:35,03)