XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
J+T SPORTTEAM BRATISLAVA
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC BAO
ID JTBA
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:20.81
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:39.67
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:40,26), 150m: 01:55,91 (00:42,02), 200m: 02:35,90 (00:39,99)
250m: 03:20,99 (00:45,09), 300m: 04:06,73 (00:45,74), 350m: 04:43,86 (00:37,13), 400m: 05:17,90 (00:34,04)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,55 (00:35,01), 150m: 01:42,82 (00:36,27), 200m: 02:19,53 (00:36,71)
250m: 02:55,55 (00:36,02), 300m: 03:32,74 (00:37,19), 350m: 04:09,13 (00:36,39), 400m: 04:46,19 (00:37,06)
450m: 05:22,55 (00:36,36), 500m: 05:59,18 (00:36,63), 550m: 06:36,00 (00:36,82), 600m: 07:12,62 (00:36,62)
650m: 07:49,06 (00:36,44), 700m: 08:26,07 (00:37,01), 750m: 09:02,19 (00:36,12), 800m: 09:37,16 (00:34,97)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:09.71
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.48
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.29
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.28
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.21
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.94
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.62
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:33.50
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:38,28), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:41,49), 200m: 02:34,47 (00:41,03)
250m: 03:20,80 (00:46,33), 300m: 04:07,19 (00:46,39), 350m: 04:44,24 (00:37,05), 400m: 05:20,79 (00:36,55)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.76
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,72, 100m: 01:08,28 (00:35,56)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,56 (00:33,85), 150m: 01:39,57 (00:35,01), 200m: 02:13,90 (00:34,33)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,74, 100m: 01:06,94 (00:35,20)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.74
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:10,97 (00:38,85), 150m: 01:56,18 (00:45,21), 200m: 02:30,62 (00:34,44)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:09,34 (00:38,49), 150m: 01:53,16 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:26,50 (00:33,34)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:06,11 (00:34,64), 150m: 01:41,54 (00:35,43), 200m: 02:16,81 (00:35,27)
250m: 02:52,81 (00:36,00), 300m: 03:28,52 (00:35,71), 350m: 04:04,76 (00:36,24), 400m: 04:40,00 (00:35,24)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:05.26
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
18:20.69
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.24
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.84
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.29
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.24
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.07
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:14.10
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.48
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.12
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.30
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.27
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:42.19
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,36, 100m: 01:09,39 (00:37,03), 150m: 01:49,09 (00:39,70), 200m: 02:27,23 (00:38,14)
250m: 03:13,70 (00:46,47), 300m: 03:59,17 (00:45,47), 350m: 04:34,11 (00:34,94), 400m: 05:07,08 (00:32,97)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:08,26 (00:35,61), 150m: 01:44,48 (00:36,22), 200m: 02:20,34 (00:35,86)
250m: 02:56,69 (00:36,35), 300m: 03:33,29 (00:36,60), 350m: 04:10,19 (00:36,90), 400m: 04:46,50 (00:36,31)
450m: 05:23,51 (00:37,01), 500m: 06:00,29 (00:36,78), 550m: 06:37,54 (00:37,25), 600m: 07:14,57 (00:37,03)
650m: 07:51,59 (00:37,02), 700m: 08:28,67 (00:37,08), 750m: 09:05,55 (00:36,88), 800m: 09:42,58 (00:37,03)
850m: 10:19,34 (00:36,76), 900m: 10:56,19 (00:36,85), 950m: 11:33,66 (00:37,47), 1000m: 12:10,22 (00:36,56)
1050m: 12:47,14 (00:36,92), 1100m: 13:23,49 (00:36,35), 1150m: 13:59,93 (00:36,44), 1200m: 14:36,25 (00:36,32)
1250m: 15:12,90 (00:36,65), 1300m: 15:49,33 (00:36,43), 1350m: 16:25,20 (00:35,87), 1400m: 17:00,02 (00:34,82)
1450m: 17:34,26 (00:34,24), 1500m: 18:08,39 (00:34,13)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.70
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:30,72, 100m: 01:06,07 (00:35,35)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,37, 100m: 01:04,53 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,47 (00:34,94), 200m: 02:14,10 (00:34,63)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.66
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,09, 100m: 01:01,90 (00:32,81)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,66 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:36,78 (00:34,12), 200m: 02:09,50 (00:32,72)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.66
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,23, 100m: 01:08,77 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:53,52 (00:44,75), 200m: 02:27,27 (00:33,75)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.64
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:36,23), 150m: 01:50,05 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:23,00 (00:32,95)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:30,38, 100m: 01:04,34 (00:33,96), 150m: 01:39,22 (00:34,88), 200m: 02:14,74 (00:35,52)
250m: 02:50,43 (00:35,69), 300m: 03:25,91 (00:35,48), 350m: 04:01,49 (00:35,58), 400m: 04:36,47 (00:34,98)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:24.39
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.01
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.79
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.16
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.74
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.30
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.11
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.75
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.96
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.30
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.34
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:51.91
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,66, 100m: 01:10,78 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:52,16 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:32,32 (00:40,16)
250m: 03:20,26 (00:47,94), 300m: 04:07,96 (00:47,70), 350m: 04:45,02 (00:37,06), 400m: 05:21,03 (00:36,01)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.62
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,18, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:37,12)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:06,24 (00:34,83), 150m: 01:42,35 (00:36,11), 200m: 02:18,11 (00:35,76)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:10,06 (00:37,51)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,03, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,72), 150m: 01:39,03 (00:35,28), 200m: 02:13,95 (00:34,92)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.64
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:12,95 (00:40,32), 150m: 02:00,17 (00:47,22), 200m: 02:35,34 (00:35,17)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.40
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:31,38 (00:34,23)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.39 50m: 00:31,51, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:43,61 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:21,35 (00:37,74)
250m: 02:59,69 (00:38,34), 300m: 03:38,38 (00:38,69), 350m: 04:16,68 (00:38,30), 400m: 04:53,55 (00:36,87)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:39.48
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.60
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:58.83
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:15.03
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.66
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.54
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.78
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:08.42
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:29,69, 100m: 01:04,73 (00:35,04), 150m: 01:42,29 (00:37,56), 200m: 02:18,69 (00:36,40)
250m: 02:58,80 (00:40,11), 300m: 03:39,89 (00:41,09), 350m: 04:13,78 (00:33,89), 400m: 04:45,51 (00:31,73)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:31,77, 100m: 01:05,04 (00:33,27), 150m: 01:39,84 (00:34,80), 200m: 02:15,03 (00:35,19)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
12.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,49, 100m: 00:57,81 (00:30,32), 150m: 01:29,26 (00:31,45), 200m: 02:00,67 (00:31,41)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:40,10 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:14,66 (00:34,56)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,62, 100m: 01:04,68 (00:35,06), 150m: 01:43,02 (00:38,34), 200m: 02:15,04 (00:32,02)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:11,13 (00:37,52), 150m: 01:49,96 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,78 (00:39,82)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:10,95 (00:37,64), 150m: 01:51,58 (00:40,63), 200m: 02:32,19 (00:40,61)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
Cancelled.
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:55.50
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.02
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.32
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.02
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.48
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.97
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.46
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.41
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.63
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:46.30
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,95, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:35,91), 150m: 01:44,94 (00:37,08), 200m: 02:22,74 (00:37,80)
250m: 03:00,31 (00:37,57), 300m: 03:38,12 (00:37,81), 350m: 04:16,22 (00:38,10), 400m: 04:55,24 (00:39,02)
450m: 05:33,54 (00:38,30), 500m: 06:12,39 (00:38,85), 550m: 06:50,88 (00:38,49), 600m: 07:29,94 (00:39,06)
650m: 08:08,02 (00:38,08), 700m: 08:47,05 (00:39,03), 750m: 09:24,85 (00:37,80), 800m: 10:02,95 (00:38,10)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.72
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,77, 100m: 01:14,49 (00:38,72), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:32,97 (00:39,09)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:31,60, 100m: 01:07,24 (00:35,64), 150m: 01:45,08 (00:37,84), 200m: 02:21,98 (00:36,90)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:39,89), 200m: 02:33,66 (00:39,43)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.72
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:12,63 (00:37,93)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:12,53 (00:37,76)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:08,84 (00:36,65), 150m: 01:45,99 (00:37,15), 200m: 02:23,36 (00:37,37)
250m: 03:01,03 (00:37,67), 300m: 03:38,81 (00:37,78), 350m: 04:16,44 (00:37,63), 400m: 04:52,09 (00:35,65)