XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
BALATON UK VESZPRéM
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 19-007
Starts
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.98
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.03
 
Results
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:13,63 (00:38,76), 150m: 01:51,87 (00:38,24), 200m: 02:30,03 (00:38,16)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,78, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:38,16), 150m: 01:50,51 (00:37,57), 200m: 02:28,41 (00:37,90)
Starts
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.64
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.53
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:39.79
 
Results
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:10,72 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:57,62 (00:46,90), 200m: 02:30,49 (00:32,87)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:36,73)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:03,37 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,79 (00:35,42), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:51,26 (00:36,71), 300m: 03:27,74 (00:36,48), 350m: 04:03,79 (00:36,05), 400m: 04:37,57 (00:33,78)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,87, 100m: 01:03,37 (00:33,50), 150m: 01:38,79 (00:35,42), 200m: 02:14,55 (00:35,76)
250m: 02:51,26 (00:36,71), 300m: 03:27,74 (00:36,48), 350m: 04:03,79 (00:36,05), 400m: 04:37,57 (00:33,78)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.23
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.56
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:39.44
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.49
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.94
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.46
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:52.66
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:09.77
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.67
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.50
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.84
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:17,98 (00:40,44), 150m: 01:59,56 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:39,44 (00:39,88)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:36,13, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:38,60), 150m: 01:54,96 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:34,25 (00:39,29)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.76
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:24,18 (00:44,92), 150m: 02:08,13 (00:43,95), 200m: 02:52,66 (00:44,53)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.91 50m: 00:39,50, 100m: 01:23,73 (00:44,23), 150m: 02:08,13 (00:44,40), 200m: 02:52,86 (00:44,73)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:11,03 (00:37,81), 150m: 01:49,74 (00:38,71), 200m: 02:29,01 (00:39,27)
250m: 03:08,24 (00:39,23), 300m: 03:48,03 (00:39,79), 350m: 04:25,97 (00:37,94), 400m: 05:02,71 (00:36,74)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:21,84 (00:43,12)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,62, 100m: 01:08,62 (00:36,00)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:38,70, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,22)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.43
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.18
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.50
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:33.70
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.45
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.86
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,28, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:41,57), 150m: 01:58,47 (00:40,62), 200m: 02:37,50 (00:39,03)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:37,03, 100m: 01:19,25 (00:42,22), 150m: 02:01,70 (00:42,45), 200m: 02:42,55 (00:40,85)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:36,27, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:42,30), 150m: 02:00,16 (00:41,59), 200m: 02:43,30 (00:43,14)
250m: 03:24,95 (00:41,65), 300m: 04:07,70 (00:42,75), 350m: 04:50,27 (00:42,57), 400m: 05:29,39 (00:39,12)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,47, 100m: 01:12,86 (00:37,39)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,12, 100m: 01:10,59 (00:36,47)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:22.59
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.15
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.74
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.59
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.47
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.81
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.22
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:40,12), 150m: 01:53,99 (00:39,91), 200m: 02:32,15 (00:38,16)
250m: 03:17,79 (00:45,64), 300m: 04:02,19 (00:44,40), 350m: 04:38,38 (00:36,19), 400m: 05:13,67 (00:35,29)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:11,91 (00:37,17), 150m: 01:49,67 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:26,74 (00:37,07)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:36,59), 150m: 01:47,59 (00:37,04), 200m: 02:22,91 (00:35,32)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:39,40, 100m: 01:23,87 (00:44,47), 150m: 02:07,99 (00:44,12), 200m: 02:51,47 (00:43,48)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:38,72, 100m: 01:22,55 (00:43,83), 150m: 02:06,31 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:48,55 (00:42,24)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:14,84 (00:40,80), 150m: 01:58,20 (00:43,36), 200m: 02:41,22 (00:43,02)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:15,23 (00:40,72), 150m: 01:56,71 (00:41,48), 200m: 02:37,17 (00:40,46)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.98
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:47.23
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.16
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
47.15
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:42.58
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.63
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:35.63
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:14.88
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:35.26
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.97
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:43.66
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.75
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
43.19
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:44.97
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.58
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:48,36, 100m: 01:42,58 (00:54,22)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:40,35, 100m: 01:27,55 (00:47,20), 150m: 02:14,59 (00:47,04), 200m: 02:54,67 (00:40,08)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.61
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:45,70, 100m: 01:38,78 (00:53,08)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:45,22, 100m: 01:35,25 (00:50,03), 150m: 02:31,28 (00:56,03), 200m: 03:14,88 (00:43,60)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:49,27, 100m: 01:46,09 (00:56,82), 150m: 02:42,07 (00:55,98), 200m: 03:35,26 (00:53,19)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:33,80 (00:49,16), 150m: 02:29,28 (00:55,48), 200m: 03:13,19 (00:43,91)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:48,79, 100m: 01:44,83 (00:56,04), 150m: 02:41,46 (00:56,63), 200m: 03:35,30 (00:53,84)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.71
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:50,06, 100m: 01:44,97 (00:54,91)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:21,82 (00:43,31)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.70
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:48,25, 100m: 01:41,76 (00:53,51)
Starts
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.99
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.26
 
Results
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
50m: 00:35,19, 100m: 01:14,45 (00:39,26), 150m: 01:53,31 (00:38,86), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:37,87)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21.
50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:10,92 (00:36,62)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
45.52
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.53
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:59.41
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.78
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:28.85
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.13
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.53
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
Starts
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
51.60
 
Results
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:25,54, 100m: 00:52,86 (00:27,32)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
20:25.14
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:16.53
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.91
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,57, 100m: 01:13,50 (00:38,93), 150m: 01:54,02 (00:40,52), 200m: 02:33,87 (00:39,85)
250m: 03:14,03 (00:40,16), 300m: 03:53,92 (00:39,89), 350m: 04:33,29 (00:39,37), 400m: 05:13,15 (00:39,86)
450m: 05:53,01 (00:39,86), 500m: 06:32,82 (00:39,81), 550m: 07:12,39 (00:39,57), 600m: 07:52,03 (00:39,64)
650m: 08:31,64 (00:39,61), 700m: 09:11,49 (00:39,85), 750m: 09:51,62 (00:40,13), 800m: 10:31,77 (00:40,15)
850m: 11:12,48 (00:40,71), 900m: 11:53,05 (00:40,57), 950m: 12:33,66 (00:40,61), 1000m: 13:14,03 (00:40,37)
1050m: 13:54,28 (00:40,25), 1100m: 14:34,62 (00:40,34), 1150m: 15:15,01 (00:40,39), 1200m: 15:55,86 (00:40,85)
1250m: 16:36,15 (00:40,29), 1300m: 17:17,20 (00:41,05), 1350m: 17:57,84 (00:40,64), 1400m: 18:38,77 (00:40,93)
1450m: 19:17,85 (00:39,08), 1500m: 19:57,24 (00:39,39)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:52,33 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:32,30 (00:39,97)
250m: 03:12,40 (00:40,10), 300m: 03:53,09 (00:40,69), 350m: 04:32,65 (00:39,56), 400m: 05:11,69 (00:39,04)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
12.
50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:12,75 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:52,33 (00:39,58), 200m: 02:32,30 (00:39,97)
250m: 03:12,40 (00:40,10), 300m: 03:53,09 (00:40,69), 350m: 04:32,65 (00:39,56), 400m: 05:11,69 (00:39,04)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,74, 100m: 01:09,32 (00:36,58)