XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
KOMáROM ÚKSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:02.83
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.29
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,53, 100m: 01:01,05 (00:31,52), 150m: 01:33,82 (00:32,77), 200m: 02:06,65 (00:32,83)
250m: 02:39,79 (00:33,14), 300m: 03:13,21 (00:33,42), 350m: 03:46,79 (00:33,58), 400m: 04:20,30 (00:33,51)
450m: 04:54,21 (00:33,91), 500m: 05:28,06 (00:33,85), 550m: 06:02,03 (00:33,97), 600m: 06:35,92 (00:33,89)
650m: 07:09,94 (00:34,02), 700m: 07:43,89 (00:33,95), 750m: 08:17,79 (00:33,90), 800m: 08:51,63 (00:33,84)
850m: 09:25,53 (00:33,90), 900m: 09:59,34 (00:33,81), 950m: 10:33,40 (00:34,06), 1000m: 11:07,22 (00:33,82)
1050m: 11:41,05 (00:33,83), 1100m: 12:14,98 (00:33,93), 1150m: 12:49,35 (00:34,37), 1200m: 13:23,25 (00:33,90)
1250m: 13:57,33 (00:34,08), 1300m: 14:31,07 (00:33,74), 1350m: 15:04,84 (00:33,77), 1400m: 15:38,70 (00:33,86)
1450m: 16:12,11 (00:33,41), 1500m: 16:44,69 (00:32,58)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,53, 100m: 01:10,96 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:49,07 (00:38,11), 200m: 02:27,81 (00:38,74)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:39.87
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.16
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,53 (00:34,09), 150m: 01:40,10 (00:34,57), 200m: 02:15,01 (00:34,91)
250m: 02:49,90 (00:34,89), 300m: 03:25,19 (00:35,29), 350m: 04:00,59 (00:35,40), 400m: 04:36,02 (00:35,43)
450m: 05:11,04 (00:35,02), 500m: 05:46,69 (00:35,65), 550m: 06:22,12 (00:35,43), 600m: 06:57,53 (00:35,41)
650m: 07:32,90 (00:35,37), 700m: 08:07,90 (00:35,00), 750m: 08:43,45 (00:35,55), 800m: 09:18,49 (00:35,04)
850m: 09:53,75 (00:35,26), 900m: 10:29,36 (00:35,61), 950m: 11:04,65 (00:35,29), 1000m: 11:39,83 (00:35,18)
1050m: 12:15,11 (00:35,28), 1100m: 12:50,30 (00:35,19), 1150m: 13:25,44 (00:35,14), 1200m: 14:00,98 (00:35,54)
1250m: 14:36,25 (00:35,27), 1300m: 15:11,64 (00:35,39), 1350m: 15:47,04 (00:35,40), 1400m: 16:22,56 (00:35,52)
1450m: 16:57,41 (00:34,85), 1500m: 17:31,33 (00:33,92)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:42,74), 150m: 02:03,02 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:45,49 (00:42,47)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:30.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:33,63, 100m: 01:12,14 (00:38,51), 150m: 01:51,36 (00:39,22), 200m: 02:31,41 (00:40,05)
250m: 03:12,85 (00:41,44), 300m: 03:54,79 (00:41,94), 350m: 04:36,82 (00:42,03), 400m: 05:20,17 (00:43,35)
450m: 06:02,48 (00:42,31), 500m: 06:46,52 (00:44,04), 550m: 07:30,03 (00:43,51), 600m: 08:14,67 (00:44,64)
650m: 08:58,10 (00:43,43), 700m: 09:41,65 (00:43,55), 750m: 10:23,79 (00:42,14), 800m: 11:06,34 (00:42,55)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:55.26
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:33,49, 100m: 01:11,75 (00:38,26), 150m: 01:50,77 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:29,40 (00:38,63)
250m: 03:09,20 (00:39,80), 300m: 03:47,26 (00:38,06), 350m: 04:25,87 (00:38,61), 400m: 05:04,15 (00:38,28)
450m: 05:42,40 (00:38,25), 500m: 06:20,79 (00:38,39), 550m: 07:00,22 (00:39,43), 600m: 07:37,89 (00:37,67)
650m: 08:16,44 (00:38,55), 700m: 08:55,06 (00:38,62), 750m: 09:33,71 (00:38,65), 800m: 10:12,53 (00:38,82)
850m: 10:51,93 (00:39,40), 900m: 11:31,09 (00:39,16), 950m: 12:10,16 (00:39,07), 1000m: 12:48,69 (00:38,53)
1050m: 13:27,79 (00:39,10), 1100m: 14:05,93 (00:38,14), 1150m: 14:45,03 (00:39,10), 1200m: 15:23,23 (00:38,20)
1250m: 16:02,74 (00:39,51), 1300m: 16:41,48 (00:38,74), 1350m: 17:20,78 (00:39,30), 1400m: 17:59,46 (00:38,68)
1450m: 18:37,76 (00:38,30), 1500m: 19:16,58 (00:38,82)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
16:59.73
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:23.12
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,99, 100m: 01:03,01 (00:33,02), 150m: 01:36,63 (00:33,62), 200m: 02:10,49 (00:33,86)
250m: 02:44,62 (00:34,13), 300m: 03:18,27 (00:33,65), 350m: 03:52,13 (00:33,86), 400m: 04:26,00 (00:33,87)
450m: 05:00,15 (00:34,15), 500m: 05:34,60 (00:34,45), 550m: 06:09,11 (00:34,51), 600m: 06:43,49 (00:34,38)
650m: 07:18,18 (00:34,69), 700m: 07:52,59 (00:34,41), 750m: 08:27,22 (00:34,63), 800m: 09:01,68 (00:34,46)
850m: 09:36,88 (00:35,20), 900m: 10:11,17 (00:34,29), 950m: 10:45,94 (00:34,77), 1000m: 11:20,62 (00:34,68)
1050m: 11:54,86 (00:34,24), 1100m: 12:29,77 (00:34,91), 1150m: 13:04,53 (00:34,76), 1200m: 13:39,61 (00:35,08)
1250m: 14:13,92 (00:34,31), 1300m: 14:48,42 (00:34,50), 1350m: 15:23,39 (00:34,97), 1400m: 15:58,38 (00:34,99)
1450m: 16:33,11 (00:34,73), 1500m: 17:07,19 (00:34,08)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,33, 100m: 01:01,47 (00:32,14), 150m: 01:34,57 (00:33,10), 200m: 02:08,02 (00:33,45)
250m: 02:41,70 (00:33,68), 300m: 03:15,36 (00:33,66), 350m: 03:48,92 (00:33,56), 400m: 04:21,46 (00:32,54)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:17.56
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,49, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:37,16), 150m: 01:49,83 (00:38,18), 200m: 02:27,85 (00:38,02)
250m: 03:05,76 (00:37,91), 300m: 03:44,00 (00:38,24), 350m: 04:21,80 (00:37,80), 400m: 05:00,41 (00:38,61)
450m: 05:38,53 (00:38,12), 500m: 06:17,72 (00:39,19), 550m: 06:56,49 (00:38,77), 600m: 07:35,17 (00:38,68)
650m: 08:13,85 (00:38,68), 700m: 08:52,31 (00:38,46), 750m: 09:30,80 (00:38,49), 800m: 10:06,19 (00:35,39)