XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
SOPRONI SZéCHY T. SI
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:21.27
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.41
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.86
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.10
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.36
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.36
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.39
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.52
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:44.90
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.64
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.27
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.19
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
15:21 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,24, 100m: 01:11,10 (00:37,86)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,99, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,12), 150m: 01:43,29 (00:36,18), 200m: 02:19,36 (00:36,07)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,93 (00:37,11)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,76, 100m: 01:07,11 (00:35,35), 150m: 01:43,51 (00:36,40), 200m: 02:18,66 (00:35,15)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.69
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:13,88 (00:40,27), 150m: 02:01,05 (00:47,17), 200m: 02:36,52 (00:35,47)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:11,74 (00:39,37), 150m: 01:57,82 (00:46,08), 200m: 02:32,59 (00:34,77)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:08,60 (00:36,09), 150m: 01:45,21 (00:36,61), 200m: 02:21,97 (00:36,76)
250m: 02:58,37 (00:36,40), 300m: 03:35,05 (00:36,68), 350m: 04:11,53 (00:36,48), 400m: 04:46,85 (00:35,32)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.70 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:13,49 (00:39,62), 150m: 01:57,37 (00:43,88), 200m: 02:40,19 (00:42,82)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:05,81 (00:34,37)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:12,03 (00:38,66), 150m: 01:51,93 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:32,16 (00:40,23)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:59.00
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.19
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.94
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.66
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.26
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.29
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.73
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.66
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.48
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:12.04
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.08
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.58
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:50.42
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.47
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,68, 100m: 01:14,52 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:54,46 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:33,72 (00:39,26)
250m: 03:13,61 (00:39,89), 300m: 03:53,11 (00:39,50), 350m: 04:33,11 (00:40,00), 400m: 05:12,61 (00:39,50)
450m: 05:52,80 (00:40,19), 500m: 06:32,48 (00:39,68), 550m: 07:12,84 (00:40,36), 600m: 07:53,00 (00:40,16)
650m: 08:32,95 (00:39,95), 700m: 09:13,54 (00:40,59), 750m: 09:54,19 (00:40,65), 800m: 10:32,91 (00:38,72)
850m: 11:14,06 (00:41,15), 900m: 11:54,36 (00:40,30), 950m: 12:33,99 (00:39,63), 1000m: 13:13,87 (00:39,88)
1050m: 13:54,65 (00:40,78), 1100m: 14:35,01 (00:40,36), 1150m: 15:14,45 (00:39,44), 1200m: 15:54,78 (00:40,33)
1250m: 16:35,62 (00:40,84), 1300m: 17:16,39 (00:40,77), 1350m: 17:56,45 (00:40,06), 1400m: 18:36,21 (00:39,76)
1450m: 19:16,41 (00:40,20), 1500m: 19:54,40 (00:37,99)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:38,74, 100m: 01:21,66 (00:42,92)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:14,58 (00:38,95), 150m: 01:53,72 (00:39,14), 200m: 02:30,26 (00:36,54)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:37,93, 100m: 01:18,27 (00:40,34)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:39,91), 150m: 01:54,23 (00:38,87), 200m: 02:31,51 (00:37,28)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.54
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,72, 100m: 01:21,48 (00:41,76)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.53
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:41,20, 100m: 01:23,75 (00:42,55)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,66 (00:38,84), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:38,97), 200m: 02:33,15 (00:39,52)
250m: 03:11,77 (00:38,62), 300m: 03:51,44 (00:39,67), 350m: 04:30,34 (00:38,90), 400m: 05:06,11 (00:35,77)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.32 50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:43,90), 150m: 02:07,86 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:50,42 (00:42,56)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:35,78, 100m: 01:15,47 (00:39,69)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:36,80, 100m: 01:21,56 (00:44,76), 150m: 02:07,08 (00:45,52), 200m: 02:50,61 (00:43,53)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:12,07 (00:36,32)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:00.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.73
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.14
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.23
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.24
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.10
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.97
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.86
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.21
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.03
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.38
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.96
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.25
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.97
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,55, 100m: 01:14,42 (00:39,87), 150m: 02:01,09 (00:46,67), 200m: 02:46,38 (00:45,29)
250m: 03:30,96 (00:44,58), 300m: 04:15,47 (00:44,51), 350m: 04:56,32 (00:40,85), 400m: 05:35,04 (00:38,72)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.57
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.71
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:38,08)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.76
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,46, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,12)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.56
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:41,59, 100m: 01:26,02 (00:44,43)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,59, 100m: 01:21,44 (00:42,85), 150m: 02:04,83 (00:43,39), 200m: 02:46,38 (00:41,55)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.65
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:38,16, 100m: 01:20,42 (00:42,26), 150m: 02:03,55 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:44,52 (00:40,97)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:36,87, 100m: 01:17,97 (00:41,10)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,72, 100m: 01:10,87 (00:37,15)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,33, 100m: 01:16,48 (00:40,15)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
6:02.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.99
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.66
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.76
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.77
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.50
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.00
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,73), 150m: 01:58,42 (00:45,02), 200m: 02:42,29 (00:43,87)
250m: 03:31,36 (00:49,07), 300m: 04:21,52 (00:50,16), 350m: 05:00,18 (00:38,66), 400m: 05:38,13 (00:37,95)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.78
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:07,60 (00:35,95), 150m: 01:45,04 (00:37,44), 200m: 02:21,43 (00:36,39)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.78
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:15,28 (00:42,88), 150m: 02:05,60 (00:50,32), 200m: 02:41,07 (00:35,47)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,57, 100m: 01:28,70 (00:47,13)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,92, 100m: 01:02,81 (00:32,89)
BOTH Ábel
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.16
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:27.53
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
41.17
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.99
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:08.66
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:07.24
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.81
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.48
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:27.10
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.81
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:25,36 (00:45,52)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.81
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.67
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:42,08, 100m: 01:29,99 (00:47,91), 150m: 02:18,69 (00:48,70), 200m: 03:07,24 (00:48,55)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:42,44, 100m: 01:29,85 (00:47,41), 150m: 02:18,15 (00:48,30), 200m: 03:06,08 (00:47,93)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:41,81, 100m: 01:27,10 (00:45,29)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
24.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:18,82 (00:41,63)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,86, 100m: 01:27,27 (00:45,41)
BOTH Vanda
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.52
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:20.36
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
46.82
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:41.31
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:39.70
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:45.64
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:34.83
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
50m: 00:41,17, 100m: 01:31,26 (00:50,09), 150m: 02:22,57 (00:51,31), 200m: 03:13,06 (00:50,49)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
21.
50m: 00:47,14, 100m: 01:40,38 (00:53,24), 150m: 02:36,47 (00:56,09), 200m: 03:24,94 (00:48,47)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:48,27, 100m: 01:44,26 (00:55,99), 150m: 02:42,58 (00:58,32), 200m: 03:39,70 (00:57,12)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:48,44, 100m: 01:45,10 (00:56,66), 150m: 02:42,96 (00:57,86), 200m: 03:39,80 (00:56,84)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
50m: 00:49,10, 100m: 01:43,63 (00:54,53)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
26.
50m: 00:40,77, 100m: 01:28,03 (00:47,26)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.03
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.68
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.82
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.78
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.32
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.44
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.67
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.65
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.73
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.50
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.68
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,11, 100m: 01:07,05 (00:34,94), 150m: 01:42,89 (00:35,84), 200m: 02:18,78 (00:35,89)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:30,21, 100m: 01:03,59 (00:33,38), 150m: 01:37,45 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:10,13 (00:32,68)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,77, 100m: 01:08,30 (00:35,53), 150m: 01:44,12 (00:35,82), 200m: 02:18,09 (00:33,97)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
RT +0.84
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,45, 100m: 01:05,67 (00:33,22)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,90, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:33,10)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.68
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,34, 100m: 01:00,36 (00:31,02)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.69
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.97
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.27
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:56.56
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
46.64
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
45.17
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:20.37
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
42.71
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:42.01
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.58
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
18.
50m: 00:41,54, 100m: 01:30,33 (00:48,79), 150m: 02:19,73 (00:49,40), 200m: 03:05,25 (00:45,52)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.74
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.77
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
19.
50m: 00:47,12, 100m: 01:40,49 (00:53,37), 150m: 02:38,13 (00:57,64), 200m: 03:21,98 (00:43,85)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:48,11, 100m: 01:40,95 (00:52,84)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
50m: 00:40,64, 100m: 01:24,26 (00:43,62)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:18.28
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.18
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.69
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.61
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.57
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:55.05
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.05
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.44
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:10,77 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,59 (00:37,82), 200m: 02:26,89 (00:38,30)
250m: 03:04,83 (00:37,94), 300m: 03:43,25 (00:38,42), 350m: 04:22,08 (00:38,83), 400m: 05:00,56 (00:38,48)
450m: 05:39,04 (00:38,48), 500m: 06:17,67 (00:38,63), 550m: 06:56,18 (00:38,51), 600m: 07:34,41 (00:38,23)
650m: 08:12,52 (00:38,11), 700m: 08:50,66 (00:38,14), 750m: 09:29,43 (00:38,77), 800m: 10:08,44 (00:39,01)
850m: 10:47,50 (00:39,06), 900m: 11:26,08 (00:38,58), 950m: 12:05,18 (00:39,10), 1000m: 12:43,83 (00:38,65)
1050m: 13:22,37 (00:38,54), 1100m: 14:01,47 (00:39,10), 1150m: 14:40,66 (00:39,19), 1200m: 15:19,30 (00:38,64)
1250m: 15:58,43 (00:39,13), 1300m: 16:36,87 (00:38,44), 1350m: 17:15,23 (00:38,36), 1400m: 17:53,55 (00:38,32)
1450m: 18:31,60 (00:38,05), 1500m: 19:08,15 (00:36,55)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.50
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,13)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:33,87, 100m: 01:11,30 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:48,54 (00:37,24), 200m: 02:23,45 (00:34,91)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:42,25), 150m: 02:10,03 (00:51,73), 200m: 02:47,16 (00:37,13)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:33,26, 100m: 01:10,84 (00:37,58), 150m: 01:48,42 (00:37,58), 200m: 02:26,33 (00:37,91)
250m: 03:04,21 (00:37,88), 300m: 03:42,28 (00:38,07), 350m: 04:19,94 (00:37,66), 400m: 04:56,41 (00:36,47)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:36,76, 100m: 01:19,62 (00:42,86), 150m: 02:02,95 (00:43,33), 200m: 02:46,44 (00:43,49)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:33,61, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:36,19)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,89, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:42,03), 150m: 02:01,96 (00:43,04), 200m: 02:44,80 (00:42,84)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.24
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.42
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.42
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.61
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.59
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.32
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.12
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.79
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.85
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:49.53
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.28
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.00
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.30
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.09
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:35,23)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.73
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.73
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,64, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:35,19)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.64
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:42,80), 150m: 02:04,91 (00:43,76), 200m: 02:49,53 (00:44,62)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,32, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:42,15), 150m: 02:02,31 (00:43,84), 200m: 02:45,92 (00:43,61)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:18,30 (00:41,56)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,93, 100m: 01:02,09 (00:32,16)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,02, 100m: 01:16,53 (00:40,51)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,20, 100m: 01:02,99 (00:32,79)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.08
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.15
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.36
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.10
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.38
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:33.14
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:56.22
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:52.70
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:21.68
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.49
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:38,06, 100m: 01:20,38 (00:42,32)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:35,05, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:54,77 (00:40,33), 200m: 02:33,14 (00:38,37)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:18,04 (00:40,92)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:40,43), 150m: 01:56,43 (00:40,65), 200m: 02:33,49 (00:37,06)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:36,90, 100m: 01:22,66 (00:45,76), 150m: 02:14,96 (00:52,30), 200m: 02:52,70 (00:37,74)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.44 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:23,44 (00:45,73), 150m: 02:15,92 (00:52,48), 200m: 02:54,14 (00:38,22)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:35,52, 100m: 01:15,36 (00:39,84), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:40,64), 200m: 02:36,96 (00:40,96)
250m: 03:17,93 (00:40,97), 300m: 03:59,84 (00:41,91), 350m: 04:39,91 (00:40,07), 400m: 05:18,73 (00:38,82)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.42
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.79
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.68
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.44
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.05
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.45
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
34.
RT +0.81
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,52, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:33,33)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:31,02, 100m: 01:05,31 (00:34,29), 150m: 01:40,39 (00:35,08), 200m: 02:14,03 (00:33,64)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.81
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:05,82 (00:35,34), 150m: 01:40,86 (00:35,04), 200m: 02:17,45 (00:36,59)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
28.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:29,25, 100m: 01:01,46 (00:32,21)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:05,51 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:43,40 (00:37,89), 200m: 02:22,56 (00:39,16)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.03
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.90
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.45
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.33
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.08
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.33
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.28
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.30
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:14.96
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.62
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.99
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:09.21
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.76
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:32.15
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.96
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.95
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:38.26
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.94
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:39,37, 100m: 01:21,12 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:02,38 (00:41,26), 200m: 02:42,08 (00:39,70)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:35,15, 100m: 01:14,08 (00:38,93), 150m: 01:53,21 (00:39,13), 200m: 02:29,33 (00:36,12)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,71, 100m: 01:18,52 (00:40,81), 150m: 01:59,52 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:38,28 (00:38,76)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,28 (00:39,05), 200m: 02:29,39 (00:37,11)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:38,07, 100m: 01:20,83 (00:42,76), 150m: 02:10,45 (00:49,62), 200m: 02:46,62 (00:36,17)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:20,99 (00:41,80)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:44,88, 100m: 01:34,96 (00:50,08), 150m: 02:24,58 (00:49,62), 200m: 03:12,44 (00:47,86)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:19,21 (00:41,13), 150m: 02:07,98 (00:48,77), 200m: 02:43,78 (00:35,80)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:15,78 (00:38,61)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:35,35, 100m: 01:15,07 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:54,52 (00:39,45), 200m: 02:34,60 (00:40,08)
250m: 03:13,54 (00:38,94), 300m: 03:53,49 (00:39,95), 350m: 04:32,53 (00:39,04), 400m: 05:10,74 (00:38,21)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.65
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:46,95, 100m: 01:38,26 (00:51,31)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:36,37)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.67
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:48,08, 100m: 01:37,66 (00:49,58)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:32,99, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:35,67)
KOCH Nóra
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.83
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
52.87
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
50.64
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:35.65
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
49.15
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
45.39
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:52.65
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:27.00
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
19.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:40,63, 100m: 01:27,65 (00:47,02), 150m: 02:15,99 (00:48,34), 200m: 03:01,27 (00:45,28)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
50m: 00:48,44, 100m: 01:41,29 (00:52,85), 150m: 02:39,65 (00:58,36), 200m: 03:24,91 (00:45,26)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:50,31, 100m: 01:40,83 (00:50,52)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.62
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
17.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:54,88, 100m: 01:53,47 (00:58,59)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
22.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:41,21, 100m: 01:24,98 (00:43,77)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.02
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.49
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.75
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.85
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.55
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.64
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:32.73
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.24
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.83
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,14, 100m: 01:15,70 (00:41,56), 150m: 01:57,26 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:38,59 (00:41,33)
250m: 03:28,29 (00:49,70), 300m: 04:18,35 (00:50,06), 350m: 04:53,82 (00:35,47), 400m: 05:29,98 (00:36,16)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.64
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:14,68 (00:38,86), 150m: 01:54,78 (00:40,10), 200m: 02:33,45 (00:38,67)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,56, 100m: 01:03,18 (00:33,62), 150m: 01:37,28 (00:34,10), 200m: 02:10,25 (00:32,97)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,22, 100m: 01:12,94 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:59,93 (00:46,99), 200m: 02:32,65 (00:32,72)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:13,37 (00:38,00)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:29,76, 100m: 01:03,75 (00:33,99), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:34,74), 200m: 02:14,03 (00:35,54)
250m: 02:50,18 (00:36,15), 300m: 03:26,48 (00:36,30), 350m: 04:02,15 (00:35,67), 400m: 04:36,89 (00:34,74)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,81)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.22
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
44.66
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.64
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.49
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.19
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.64
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.54
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.26
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:43.15
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:18.11
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:05.24
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.71
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.68
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:20,00 (00:41,81), 150m: 02:01,96 (00:41,96), 200m: 02:42,64 (00:40,68)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,42 (00:38,02), 150m: 01:49,10 (00:38,68), 200m: 02:26,15 (00:37,05)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.74
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:37,12, 100m: 01:18,90 (00:41,78), 150m: 02:01,17 (00:42,27), 200m: 02:41,15 (00:39,98)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:35,41, 100m: 01:17,90 (00:42,49), 150m: 02:06,86 (00:48,96), 200m: 02:43,15 (00:36,29)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:38,08, 100m: 01:18,11 (00:40,03)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,45, 100m: 01:18,64 (00:43,19), 150m: 02:08,73 (00:50,09), 200m: 02:44,47 (00:35,74)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:16,73 (00:39,56)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,62, 100m: 01:11,85 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:50,68 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,59 (00:38,91)
250m: 03:09,89 (00:40,30), 300m: 03:49,31 (00:39,42), 350m: 04:28,29 (00:38,98), 400m: 05:04,14 (00:35,85)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.65
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.74
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.44
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.57
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.02
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:16.00
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.43
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:16.02
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.03
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.40
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:09.15
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.54
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:24,57 (00:44,77)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:39,98, 100m: 01:23,70 (00:43,72), 150m: 02:06,76 (00:43,06), 200m: 02:47,74 (00:40,98)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:39,60, 100m: 01:23,76 (00:44,16)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:41,55, 100m: 01:34,60 (00:53,05), 150m: 02:35,53 (01:00,93), 200m: 03:16,02 (00:40,49)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.74
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:31,54 (00:51,92), 150m: 02:32,69 (01:01,15), 200m: 03:13,97 (00:41,28)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:41,43, 100m: 01:31,65 (00:50,22), 150m: 02:21,89 (00:50,24), 200m: 03:09,15 (00:47,26)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
50m: 00:38,87, 100m: 01:19,85 (00:40,98)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:39,43, 100m: 01:27,79 (00:48,36), 150m: 02:16,73 (00:48,94), 200m: 03:02,49 (00:45,76)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:30.00
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.48
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.80
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.70
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.18
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.61
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:45.95
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.63
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.69
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.41
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,53, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:40,44), 150m: 01:58,58 (00:43,61), 200m: 02:40,40 (00:41,82)
250m: 03:24,35 (00:43,95), 300m: 04:07,69 (00:43,34), 350m: 04:45,20 (00:37,51), 400m: 05:18,46 (00:33,26)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.63
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.71
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,48, 100m: 01:08,95 (00:36,47), 150m: 01:45,73 (00:36,78), 200m: 02:19,85 (00:34,12)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:33,37, 100m: 01:15,17 (00:41,80), 150m: 01:59,09 (00:43,92), 200m: 02:33,75 (00:34,66)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:38,26, 100m: 01:21,15 (00:42,89), 150m: 02:04,97 (00:43,82), 200m: 02:46,63 (00:41,66)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:37,45), 200m: 02:23,86 (00:37,86)
250m: 03:01,58 (00:37,72), 300m: 03:39,23 (00:37,65), 350m: 04:17,24 (00:38,01), 400m: 04:52,73 (00:35,49)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:19,38 (00:42,16), 150m: 02:01,44 (00:42,06), 200m: 02:43,16 (00:41,72)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:08,55 (00:36,49), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:37,45), 200m: 02:23,86 (00:37,86)
250m: 03:01,58 (00:37,72), 300m: 03:39,23 (00:37,65), 350m: 04:17,24 (00:38,01), 400m: 04:52,73 (00:35,49)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:19,08 (00:41,98)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
34.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:05,06 (00:33,47)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.65
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.55
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.97
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.56
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.08
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.21
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.35
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.99
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.04
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:46.17
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:20.59
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.92
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.17
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.43
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.95
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.72
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:37,41, 100m: 01:20,08 (00:42,67)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,90, 100m: 01:14,30 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:53,63 (00:39,33), 200m: 02:30,21 (00:36,58)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.74
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:19,61 (00:42,75)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,47, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:38,29), 150m: 01:52,07 (00:39,31), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:37,45)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.72
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:21,22 (00:44,99), 150m: 02:10,20 (00:48,98), 200m: 02:46,17 (00:35,97)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.70
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:36,47, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:44,45), 150m: 02:09,45 (00:48,53), 200m: 02:46,60 (00:37,15)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,13, 100m: 01:14,59 (00:39,46), 150m: 01:54,65 (00:40,06), 200m: 02:34,55 (00:39,90)
250m: 03:14,62 (00:40,07), 300m: 03:55,20 (00:40,58), 350m: 04:35,59 (00:40,39), 400m: 05:15,98 (00:40,39)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.61
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:09,95 (00:36,07)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.63
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,08, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:35,71)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.68
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.58
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.73
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.98
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.54
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.29
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.01
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.74
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.08
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.88
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
7.
RT +0.73
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.76
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.78
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.77
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
5.
RT +0.75
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:11,90 (00:40,47), 150m: 01:55,18 (00:43,28), 200m: 02:30,74 (00:35,56)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.74
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:40,28), 150m: 01:55,78 (00:44,09), 200m: 02:31,18 (00:35,40)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,74)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:14,73 (00:39,74)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:15.88
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.81
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.53
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.14
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.90
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.64
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.15
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.42
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.46
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.98
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.18
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.89
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
15:59 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.76
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:06,22 (00:35,44)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,49 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:38,08 (00:32,59), 200m: 02:07,90 (00:29,82)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,98, 100m: 01:02,38 (00:33,40), 150m: 01:36,69 (00:34,31), 200m: 02:09,70 (00:33,01)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.75
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,11, 100m: 01:08,27 (00:39,16), 150m: 01:53,44 (00:45,17), 200m: 02:24,46 (00:31,02)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.73
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,55, 100m: 01:08,67 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:54,59 (00:45,92), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:31,05)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,49, 100m: 01:04,95 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,78 (00:35,83), 200m: 02:17,12 (00:36,34)
250m: 02:50,25 (00:33,13), 300m: 03:25,94 (00:35,69), 350m: 04:00,55 (00:34,61), 400m: 04:31,44 (00:30,89)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:22,19 (00:43,79)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,77, 100m: 00:59,62 (00:30,85)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.18
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:07.36
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.97
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.54
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:59.82
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.70
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.99
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.15
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.69
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.12
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.62
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.76
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,54, 100m: 01:29,33 (00:46,79), 150m: 02:16,13 (00:46,80), 200m: 02:59,82 (00:43,69)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:37,14, 100m: 01:20,11 (00:42,97), 150m: 02:03,16 (00:43,05), 200m: 02:42,70 (00:39,54)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:41,27, 100m: 01:28,48 (00:47,21), 150m: 02:14,69 (00:46,21), 200m: 02:58,42 (00:43,73)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:37,53, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:04,18 (00:43,26), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:39,76)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:42,53, 100m: 01:29,53 (00:47,00), 150m: 02:25,21 (00:55,68), 200m: 03:04,85 (00:39,64)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,39, 100m: 01:24,62 (00:43,23)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,95, 100m: 01:23,87 (00:42,92)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.45
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.50
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:06.19
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.65
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.39
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:21.86
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.94
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.83
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.19
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.30
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.69
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 01:01,11 (00:32,01), 150m: 01:33,73 (00:32,62), 200m: 02:06,19 (00:32,46)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:28,68, 100m: 01:00,24 (00:31,56), 150m: 01:32,63 (00:32,39), 200m: 02:05,17 (00:32,54)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.71
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:07,53 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,12 (00:41,59), 200m: 02:21,86 (00:32,74)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:05,40 (00:35,83), 150m: 01:47,80 (00:42,40), 200m: 02:19,62 (00:31,82)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.66
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,12, 100m: 01:17,30 (00:41,18)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,36, 100m: 00:58,79 (00:30,43)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,99, 100m: 01:18,05 (00:42,06)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.19
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:31.47
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:49.12
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:28.11
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.45
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.71
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.34
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:04.86
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:18.99
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:09.93
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.91
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:14.16
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:28,11 (00:47,56)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,94, 100m: 01:20,73 (00:43,79), 150m: 02:05,57 (00:44,84), 200m: 02:46,55 (00:40,98)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:38,33, 100m: 01:25,01 (00:46,68)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.77
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,86, 100m: 01:29,51 (00:50,65), 150m: 02:22,78 (00:53,27), 200m: 03:04,86 (00:42,08)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:39,22, 100m: 01:29,64 (00:50,42), 150m: 02:22,26 (00:52,62), 200m: 03:03,94 (00:41,68)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:37,85, 100m: 01:23,53 (00:45,68), 150m: 02:09,46 (00:45,93), 200m: 02:54,60 (00:45,14)
250m: 03:40,23 (00:45,63), 300m: 04:27,55 (00:47,32), 350m: 05:09,08 (00:41,53), 400m: 05:53,08 (00:44,00)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:41,03, 100m: 01:30,66 (00:49,63), 150m: 02:22,37 (00:51,71), 200m: 03:14,16 (00:51,79)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
50m: 00:37,46, 100m: 01:18,49 (00:41,03)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:39,65, 100m: 01:27,83 (00:48,18), 150m: 02:18,35 (00:50,52), 200m: 03:05,86 (00:47,51)