XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
PéCSI SPORT NONPROF.
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 02-013
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:16.25
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.85
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:11.98
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:31.75
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.35
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:05,93 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:40,62 (00:34,69), 200m: 02:15,17 (00:34,55)
250m: 02:49,85 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:24,94 (00:35,09), 350m: 03:59,69 (00:34,75), 400m: 04:34,65 (00:34,96)
450m: 05:09,28 (00:34,63), 500m: 05:44,21 (00:34,93), 550m: 06:18,97 (00:34,76), 600m: 06:54,00 (00:35,03)
650m: 07:29,03 (00:35,03), 700m: 08:04,27 (00:35,24), 750m: 08:39,24 (00:34,97), 800m: 09:13,50 (00:34,26)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,01, 100m: 01:04,36 (00:33,35), 150m: 01:38,63 (00:34,27), 200m: 02:11,98 (00:33,35)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,82, 100m: 01:03,90 (00:33,08), 150m: 01:38,34 (00:34,44), 200m: 02:11,72 (00:33,38)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:05,09 (00:33,59), 150m: 01:39,45 (00:34,36), 200m: 02:13,57 (00:34,12)
250m: 02:48,14 (00:34,57), 300m: 03:23,02 (00:34,88), 350m: 03:57,83 (00:34,81), 400m: 04:31,42 (00:33,59)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,94, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:32,67)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.18
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.58
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.14
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.80
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.20
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.70
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.34
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.70
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.27
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.85
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.24
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.95
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.12
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.79
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.76
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:33,64, 100m: 01:11,23 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,81 (00:38,58), 200m: 02:27,20 (00:37,39)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.80
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,82, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:47,48 (00:38,31), 200m: 02:24,54 (00:37,06)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.79
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,67, 100m: 01:10,70 (00:37,03)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:32,33, 100m: 01:06,65 (00:34,32)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.68
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,62, 100m: 01:24,12 (00:44,50)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:05,59 (00:34,67)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.69
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:21,19 (00:43,18)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:21.68
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.14
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.34
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.61
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.04
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.79
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.87
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.96
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.51
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,29, 100m: 01:16,21 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:01,10 (00:44,89), 200m: 02:43,82 (00:42,72)
250m: 03:32,26 (00:48,44), 300m: 04:21,18 (00:48,92), 350m: 05:00,24 (00:39,06), 400m: 05:35,78 (00:35,54)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,94, 100m: 01:12,90 (00:39,96)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.77
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,00, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:41,92), 150m: 02:02,86 (00:47,94), 200m: 02:36,96 (00:34,10)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.72
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,08, 100m: 01:16,45 (00:42,37), 150m: 02:04,53 (00:48,08), 200m: 02:39,81 (00:35,28)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,66, 100m: 01:05,18 (00:34,52)
Starts
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.71
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.30
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.50
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.56
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.33
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.74
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.82
 
Results
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,68, 100m: 01:03,53 (00:32,85), 150m: 01:37,83 (00:34,30), 200m: 02:12,30 (00:34,47)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,98, 100m: 01:05,05 (00:34,07), 150m: 01:40,07 (00:35,02), 200m: 02:14,14 (00:34,07)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:33,77, 100m: 01:09,56 (00:35,79)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:33,74, 100m: 01:09,42 (00:35,68)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.73
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,46, 100m: 01:02,18 (00:31,72)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.74
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.26
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.70
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.28
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:50.79
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:48.61
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:20.43
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.53
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.86
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.68
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.71
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:16,62 (00:42,19), 150m: 01:58,82 (00:42,20), 200m: 02:34,28 (00:35,46)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,16, 100m: 01:21,80 (00:44,64), 150m: 02:05,90 (00:44,10), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:42,71)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:37,02, 100m: 01:21,50 (00:44,48), 150m: 02:05,69 (00:44,19), 200m: 02:48,10 (00:42,41)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:36,70, 100m: 01:17,86 (00:41,16)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,29, 100m: 01:04,00 (00:32,71)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:36,34, 100m: 01:18,19 (00:41,85)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.98
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.27
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:05.88
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.58
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.12
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.15
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.39
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.12
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.26
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:38.70
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.11
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.64
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,33, 100m: 01:05,22 (00:34,89)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:29,06, 100m: 01:02,30 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:36,30 (00:34,00), 200m: 02:08,24 (00:31,94)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.68
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.67
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:08,48 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:44,16), 200m: 02:24,12 (00:31,48)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,11, 100m: 01:09,26 (00:35,15)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,98, 100m: 01:07,41 (00:37,43), 150m: 01:51,88 (00:44,47), 200m: 02:23,81 (00:31,93)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:34,99, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:35,54)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,25, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:34,27), 150m: 01:39,22 (00:34,70), 200m: 02:14,18 (00:34,96)
250m: 02:49,23 (00:35,05), 300m: 03:24,71 (00:35,48), 350m: 03:58,97 (00:34,26), 400m: 04:32,13 (00:33,16)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:09,28 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:47,32 (00:38,04), 200m: 02:24,00 (00:36,68)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,25, 100m: 00:58,39 (00:30,14)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,14, 100m: 01:07,48 (00:36,34), 150m: 01:44,29 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:20,46 (00:36,17)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
23.77
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.30
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.70
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.04
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.49
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.92
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.56
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.26
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.33
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.66
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.63
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
52.28
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.34
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
52.66
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.73
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:04,10 (00:33,20), 150m: 01:37,43 (00:33,33), 200m: 02:10,92 (00:33,49)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,48, 100m: 01:02,93 (00:32,45), 150m: 01:35,59 (00:32,66), 200m: 02:08,47 (00:32,88)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.72
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:28,63, 100m: 00:58,66 (00:30,03)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.72
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,52, 100m: 00:58,09 (00:29,57)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.69
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:25,40, 100m: 00:52,66 (00:27,26)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.66
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:24,52, 100m: 00:51,63 (00:27,11)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:36.63
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.08
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.32
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.00
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:17.53
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.31
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.45
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:40.97
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.28
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.02
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.17
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.61
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:06,74 (00:35,38), 150m: 01:43,42 (00:36,68), 200m: 02:20,32 (00:36,90)
250m: 02:57,11 (00:36,79), 300m: 03:34,53 (00:37,42), 350m: 04:12,43 (00:37,90), 400m: 04:50,73 (00:38,30)
450m: 05:28,56 (00:37,83), 500m: 06:06,68 (00:38,12), 550m: 06:44,46 (00:37,78), 600m: 07:22,90 (00:38,44)
650m: 08:01,27 (00:38,37), 700m: 08:39,57 (00:38,30), 750m: 09:17,29 (00:37,72), 800m: 09:52,61 (00:35,32)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:08,00 (00:36,46)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,22, 100m: 01:06,01 (00:34,79), 150m: 01:42,49 (00:36,48), 200m: 02:17,53 (00:35,04)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:07,76 (00:36,21)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,47, 100m: 01:06,69 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:43,50 (00:36,81), 200m: 02:18,34 (00:34,84)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,23), 150m: 01:43,82 (00:37,11), 200m: 02:21,57 (00:37,75)
250m: 02:58,59 (00:37,02), 300m: 03:36,47 (00:37,88), 350m: 04:14,72 (00:38,25), 400m: 04:50,38 (00:35,66)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.79 50m: 00:32,60, 100m: 01:11,05 (00:38,45), 150m: 01:52,20 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:36,17 (00:43,97)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:30,67, 100m: 01:03,61 (00:32,94)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
50m: 00:33,25, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:38,44), 150m: 01:53,88 (00:42,19), 200m: 02:34,51 (00:40,63)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:06,19 (00:34,75)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.42
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.36
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.89
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.96
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.60
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.46
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.67
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:00.91
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.05
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.26
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:25.69
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.31
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.70
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,26, 100m: 01:08,93 (00:36,67), 150m: 01:47,10 (00:38,17), 200m: 02:24,46 (00:37,36)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
9.
RT +0.68
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.69
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:08,31 (00:36,56), 150m: 01:46,80 (00:38,49), 200m: 02:25,54 (00:38,74)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,97, 100m: 01:26,76 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:13,88 (00:47,12), 200m: 03:00,91 (00:47,03)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,61, 100m: 01:23,86 (00:44,25), 150m: 02:09,87 (00:46,01), 200m: 02:56,69 (00:46,82)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,60, 100m: 01:25,69 (00:45,09)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,49, 100m: 01:07,31 (00:34,82)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:25,10 (00:45,10)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,01 (00:35,37)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.92
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.48
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.66
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.83
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.86
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.44
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.10
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.67
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.65
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.69
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:31,59, 100m: 01:12,62 (00:41,03), 150m: 01:56,25 (00:43,63), 200m: 02:29,95 (00:33,70)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,74, 100m: 01:18,91 (00:43,17), 150m: 02:02,53 (00:43,62), 200m: 02:43,41 (00:40,88)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:17,20 (00:42,56)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
25.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,86 (00:31,43)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.34
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.80
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.29
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.32
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.67
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.04
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.21
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.26
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.51
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.15
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.44
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.73
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:04,32 (00:33,75)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.64
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:28,91, 100m: 01:02,72 (00:33,81)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.67
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,43, 100m: 01:15,72 (00:41,29), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:42,19), 200m: 02:37,26 (00:39,35)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.64
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,28, 100m: 01:16,26 (00:40,98), 150m: 01:57,57 (00:41,31), 200m: 02:36,67 (00:39,10)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:09,44 (00:36,61)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,63, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:29,10)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:08,05 (00:35,93)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:27,10, 100m: 00:55,61 (00:28,51)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.53
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.35
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.89
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.06
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.52
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.56
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.48
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.78
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:33.24
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:50.52
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.75
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.74
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.20
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.88
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,65 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,13 (00:34,48), 200m: 02:12,06 (00:32,93)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,32, 100m: 01:03,93 (00:33,61), 150m: 01:38,78 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:12,80 (00:34,02)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.70
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:32,38, 100m: 01:13,51 (00:41,13), 150m: 01:57,25 (00:43,74), 200m: 02:33,24 (00:35,99)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:38,40, 100m: 01:22,20 (00:43,80), 150m: 02:07,34 (00:45,14), 200m: 02:50,52 (00:43,18)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.65
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:09,96 (00:39,52), 150m: 01:52,59 (00:42,63), 200m: 02:28,12 (00:35,53)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,09, 100m: 01:17,84 (00:41,75), 150m: 02:00,83 (00:42,99), 200m: 02:43,94 (00:43,11)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:16,20 (00:40,38)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,85, 100m: 01:01,88 (00:32,03)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,46, 100m: 01:15,42 (00:39,96)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:28,86, 100m: 00:59,77 (00:30,91)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:12.50
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.80
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.73
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.33
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:07.68
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.89
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:27.62
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.29
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.04
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:07,44 (00:36,84), 150m: 01:50,14 (00:42,70), 200m: 02:31,55 (00:41,41)
250m: 03:15,04 (00:43,49), 300m: 03:59,08 (00:44,04), 350m: 04:33,76 (00:34,68), 400m: 05:06,89 (00:33,13)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:04,33 (00:34,37)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:28,79, 100m: 01:01,51 (00:32,72), 150m: 01:35,50 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:07,68 (00:32,18)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,51, 100m: 01:03,91 (00:34,40)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,05, 100m: 01:02,14 (00:33,09), 150m: 01:36,13 (00:33,99), 200m: 02:09,10 (00:32,97)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,02, 100m: 01:10,48 (00:40,46), 150m: 01:52,96 (00:42,48), 200m: 02:25,08 (00:32,12)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:28,72, 100m: 01:01,21 (00:32,49), 150m: 01:34,02 (00:32,81), 200m: 02:07,07 (00:33,05)
250m: 02:40,28 (00:33,21), 300m: 03:13,47 (00:33,19), 350m: 03:46,07 (00:32,60), 400m: 04:17,91 (00:31,84)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,51, 100m: 01:07,57 (00:37,06), 150m: 01:46,18 (00:38,61), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:37,86)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:36,72), 150m: 01:46,00 (00:38,85), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:39,64)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.66
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.15
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:38.02
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.75
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.57
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.98
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.16
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.70
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:38,63)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:36,49, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:40,38), 150m: 01:58,15 (00:41,28), 200m: 02:38,02 (00:39,87)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:35,90, 100m: 01:15,48 (00:39,58), 150m: 01:55,92 (00:40,44), 200m: 02:36,52 (00:40,60)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:11,57 (00:36,78)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:35,59, 100m: 01:14,02 (00:38,43)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.70
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
19.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:05,95 (00:34,61)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.68
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.06
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.15
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:02.21
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
25.90
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.62
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:03.26
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.75
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.41
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.31
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.19
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.79
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.33
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.25
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.36
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.41
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.69
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.69
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,09, 100m: 00:59,87 (00:31,78), 150m: 01:32,03 (00:32,16), 200m: 02:03,26 (00:31,23)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.70
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.68
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:27,95, 100m: 00:59,49 (00:31,54), 150m: 01:31,60 (00:32,11), 200m: 02:01,71 (00:30,11)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,94, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:35,86), 150m: 01:47,41 (00:42,61), 200m: 02:19,75 (00:32,34)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:06,79 (00:34,24)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.67
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:29,77, 100m: 01:00,82 (00:31,05)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.61
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:27,09, 100m: 00:55,41 (00:28,32)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.61
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:26,47, 100m: 00:54,71 (00:28,24)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.66
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.73
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.23
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.81
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.82
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.31
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.25
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
33.
RT +0.70
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.70
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:36,62), 150m: 01:45,95 (00:37,85), 200m: 02:18,91 (00:32,96)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.72
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,87, 100m: 01:22,40 (00:44,53), 150m: 02:08,46 (00:46,06), 200m: 02:50,54 (00:42,08)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:20,47 (00:43,41)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:32,81)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
17:18.89
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.51
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:08.00
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:04.33
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.41
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:17.79
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.38
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.02
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:11.69
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
58.16
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:29,89, 100m: 01:03,67 (00:33,78), 150m: 01:37,84 (00:34,17), 200m: 02:11,84 (00:34,00)
250m: 02:46,52 (00:34,68), 300m: 03:20,82 (00:34,30), 350m: 03:54,74 (00:33,92), 400m: 04:29,64 (00:34,90)
450m: 05:04,07 (00:34,43), 500m: 05:38,96 (00:34,89), 550m: 06:13,77 (00:34,81), 600m: 06:48,63 (00:34,86)
650m: 07:22,97 (00:34,34), 700m: 07:57,98 (00:35,01), 750m: 08:33,07 (00:35,09), 800m: 09:08,14 (00:35,07)
850m: 09:43,57 (00:35,43), 900m: 10:19,19 (00:35,62), 950m: 10:55,25 (00:36,06), 1000m: 11:31,02 (00:35,77)
1050m: 12:05,60 (00:34,58), 1100m: 12:40,99 (00:35,39), 1150m: 13:16,88 (00:35,89), 1200m: 13:52,02 (00:35,14)
1250m: 14:26,35 (00:34,33), 1300m: 15:02,40 (00:36,05), 1350m: 15:38,39 (00:35,99), 1400m: 16:14,55 (00:36,16)
1450m: 16:47,61 (00:33,06), 1500m: 17:21,11 (00:33,50)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,94, 100m: 01:05,01 (00:35,07)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,93, 100m: 00:59,01 (00:31,08), 150m: 01:32,87 (00:33,86), 200m: 02:04,33 (00:31,46)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:28,10, 100m: 00:59,99 (00:31,89), 150m: 01:33,91 (00:33,92), 200m: 02:06,40 (00:32,49)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,35, 100m: 01:15,75 (00:41,40), 150m: 01:57,73 (00:41,98), 200m: 02:39,21 (00:41,48)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,22, 100m: 01:01,55 (00:32,33), 150m: 01:34,98 (00:33,43), 200m: 02:08,51 (00:33,53)
250m: 02:42,47 (00:33,96), 300m: 03:15,61 (00:33,14), 350m: 03:48,86 (00:33,25), 400m: 04:21,58 (00:32,72)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,94, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:37,75)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:27,92, 100m: 00:58,16 (00:30,24)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:11,00 (00:37,90)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:28,02, 100m: 00:58,59 (00:30,57)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:08.67
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.60
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.71
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.65
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.73
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.85
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.52
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,20, 100m: 01:09,17 (00:36,97), 150m: 01:50,88 (00:41,71), 200m: 02:31,86 (00:40,98)
250m: 03:17,33 (00:45,47), 300m: 04:02,19 (00:44,86), 350m: 04:37,92 (00:35,73), 400m: 05:12,10 (00:34,18)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:31,06, 100m: 01:06,71 (00:35,65)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,74, 100m: 01:05,66 (00:34,92)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,08, 100m: 01:12,81 (00:40,73), 150m: 01:57,77 (00:44,96), 200m: 02:31,73 (00:33,96)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,49, 100m: 01:10,85 (00:39,36), 150m: 01:54,34 (00:43,49), 200m: 02:27,55 (00:33,21)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.63 50m: 00:33,46, 100m: 01:11,89 (00:38,43), 150m: 01:51,17 (00:39,28), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:38,35)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,81, 100m: 01:08,16 (00:36,35), 150m: 01:45,63 (00:37,47), 200m: 02:23,09 (00:37,46)