XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
EGRI ÚSZó KLUB
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 10-008
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.62
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:10.65
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.07
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.87
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.84
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.54
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,66, 100m: 01:04,90 (00:33,24), 150m: 01:38,49 (00:33,59), 200m: 02:10,87 (00:32,38)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.73
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:03,72 (00:33,15), 150m: 01:37,56 (00:33,84), 200m: 02:10,35 (00:32,79)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:17,06 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:56,62 (00:39,56), 200m: 02:35,54 (00:38,92)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,33 (00:38,54), 150m: 01:51,95 (00:38,62), 200m: 02:30,01 (00:38,06)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.57
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.21
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:05.83
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:12.24
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.93
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.07
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:39.67
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,46, 100m: 01:05,83 (00:34,37)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,95, 100m: 01:04,78 (00:33,83), 150m: 01:39,11 (00:34,33), 200m: 02:12,24 (00:33,13)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,86, 100m: 01:05,20 (00:34,34)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:04,23 (00:33,63), 150m: 01:38,36 (00:34,13), 200m: 02:10,73 (00:32,37)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:09,15 (00:37,72), 150m: 01:56,16 (00:47,01), 200m: 02:29,07 (00:32,91)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,43, 100m: 01:08,58 (00:37,15), 150m: 01:53,74 (00:45,16), 200m: 02:25,66 (00:31,92)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,43, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,87), 150m: 01:39,26 (00:34,96), 200m: 02:14,54 (00:35,28)
250m: 02:49,79 (00:35,25), 300m: 03:25,28 (00:35,49), 350m: 03:59,84 (00:34,56), 400m: 04:32,81 (00:32,97)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.24
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:50.10
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
Cancelled.
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.69
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:03.42
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Cancelled.
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Cancelled.
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
Cancelled.
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
23.68
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:55.64
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
Cancelled.