XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
SC HAKOAH WIEN
IOC AUT (Austria)
LSC WI
ID HAK
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.30
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.89
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.00
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.13
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.22
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.22
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.79
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.14
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.67
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.44
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.52
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.71
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:30,90, 100m: 01:05,00 (00:34,10)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.70
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.71
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:33,48, 100m: 01:08,79 (00:35,31)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,31, 100m: 01:09,21 (00:34,90)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.78
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:28,14, 100m: 00:57,52 (00:29,38)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.73
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:27,50, 100m: 00:56,83 (00:29,33)
508 - 50m Freestyle Men Time Trial TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.72
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:20.07
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.89
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.77
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.34
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.88
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.74
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.45
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.12
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.39
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.12
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:17.03
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:59.80
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.58
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.18
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:07.62
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.80
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.90 50m: 00:35,02, 100m: 01:13,65 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:52,64 (00:38,99), 200m: 02:31,91 (00:39,27)
250m: 03:11,17 (00:39,26), 300m: 03:50,61 (00:39,44), 350m: 04:30,71 (00:40,10), 400m: 05:10,03 (00:39,32)
450m: 05:49,54 (00:39,51), 500m: 06:28,78 (00:39,24), 550m: 07:08,87 (00:40,09), 600m: 07:49,10 (00:40,23)
650m: 08:28,49 (00:39,39), 700m: 09:08,75 (00:40,26), 750m: 09:48,41 (00:39,66), 800m: 10:24,98 (00:36,57)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,32, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,56)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:40,47), 150m: 02:00,13 (00:42,35), 200m: 02:41,74 (00:41,61)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:11,95 (00:37,77), 150m: 01:50,21 (00:38,26), 200m: 02:26,45 (00:36,24)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:34,65, 100m: 01:13,10 (00:38,45)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:38,04, 100m: 01:18,47 (00:40,43), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:41,58), 200m: 02:38,34 (00:38,29)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:34,00, 100m: 01:10,99 (00:36,99), 150m: 01:49,02 (00:38,03), 200m: 02:25,74 (00:36,72)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:35,43, 100m: 01:17,33 (00:41,90), 150m: 02:07,05 (00:49,72), 200m: 02:44,12 (00:37,07)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,01, 100m: 01:17,03 (00:39,02)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,62, 100m: 01:15,55 (00:40,93), 150m: 02:04,92 (00:49,37), 200m: 02:41,02 (00:36,10)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:14,97 (00:37,43)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,10, 100m: 01:12,33 (00:38,23), 150m: 01:51,12 (00:38,79), 200m: 02:30,51 (00:39,39)
250m: 03:08,96 (00:38,45), 300m: 03:48,18 (00:39,22), 350m: 04:25,87 (00:37,69), 400m: 05:02,57 (00:36,70)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:26,92 (00:49,52), 150m: 02:19,47 (00:52,55), 200m: 03:07,62 (00:48,15)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,03, 100m: 01:09,80 (00:35,77)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:18,67 (00:42,66), 150m: 02:03,72 (00:45,05), 200m: 02:45,29 (00:41,57)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:32,96, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:34,44)
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
19:35.25
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.86
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.13
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:55.66
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.94
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.65
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,32, 100m: 01:12,16 (00:37,84), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:38,38), 200m: 02:29,52 (00:38,98)
250m: 03:08,84 (00:39,32), 300m: 03:48,51 (00:39,67), 350m: 04:28,30 (00:39,79), 400m: 05:08,29 (00:39,99)
450m: 05:48,08 (00:39,79), 500m: 06:28,04 (00:39,96), 550m: 07:07,53 (00:39,49), 600m: 07:47,68 (00:40,15)
650m: 08:27,62 (00:39,94), 700m: 09:07,88 (00:40,26), 750m: 09:47,67 (00:39,79), 800m: 10:26,74 (00:39,07)
850m: 11:07,13 (00:40,39), 900m: 11:47,84 (00:40,71), 950m: 12:28,43 (00:40,59), 1000m: 13:08,74 (00:40,31)
1050m: 13:49,20 (00:40,46), 1100m: 14:30,02 (00:40,82), 1150m: 15:10,41 (00:40,39), 1200m: 15:51,13 (00:40,72)
1250m: 16:31,32 (00:40,19), 1300m: 17:12,29 (00:40,97), 1350m: 17:52,62 (00:40,33), 1400m: 18:33,48 (00:40,86)
1450m: 19:13,44 (00:39,96), 1500m: 19:51,55 (00:38,11)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,88, 100m: 01:15,01 (00:39,13), 150m: 01:56,00 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:35,81 (00:39,81)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
27.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:36,41), 150m: 01:48,46 (00:38,25), 200m: 02:25,15 (00:36,69)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:35,70, 100m: 01:13,26 (00:37,56)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:38,69), 200m: 02:27,58 (00:38,72)
250m: 03:06,30 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:45,75 (00:39,45), 350m: 04:24,95 (00:39,20), 400m: 05:02,25 (00:37,30)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:33,44, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:36,73), 150m: 01:48,86 (00:38,69), 200m: 02:27,58 (00:38,72)
250m: 03:06,30 (00:38,72), 300m: 03:45,75 (00:39,45), 350m: 04:24,95 (00:39,20), 400m: 05:02,25 (00:37,30)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.76
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
39.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,44, 100m: 01:08,29 (00:35,85)
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
1.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:14,90 (00:39,39), 150m: 01:55,39 (00:40,49), 200m: 02:34,62 (00:39,23)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
12:19.28
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:10.06
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.85
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:22.44
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.87
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
6:06.25
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
41.52
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.12
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
19.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:38,93, 100m: 01:24,77 (00:45,84), 150m: 02:12,19 (00:47,42), 200m: 02:59,11 (00:46,92)
250m: 03:50,01 (00:50,90), 300m: 04:37,82 (00:47,81), 350m: 05:26,44 (00:48,62), 400m: 06:15,19 (00:48,75)
450m: 07:04,36 (00:49,17), 500m: 07:53,75 (00:49,39), 550m: 08:44,60 (00:50,85), 600m: 09:31,65 (00:47,05)
650m: 10:23,23 (00:51,58), 700m: 11:10,07 (00:46,84), 750m: 11:56,83 (00:46,76), 800m: 12:39,55 (00:42,72)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:44,74, 100m: 01:33,67 (00:48,93), 150m: 02:23,48 (00:49,81), 200m: 03:11,35 (00:47,87)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
17.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:40,73, 100m: 01:28,66 (00:47,93), 150m: 02:17,88 (00:49,22), 200m: 03:04,21 (00:46,33)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:46,99, 100m: 01:36,77 (00:49,78), 150m: 02:35,70 (00:58,93), 200m: 03:21,48 (00:45,78)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
18.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:45,12, 100m: 01:31,82 (00:46,70)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:39,58, 100m: 01:23,46 (00:43,88), 150m: 02:09,06 (00:45,60), 200m: 02:56,50 (00:47,44)
250m: 03:44,70 (00:48,20), 300m: 04:31,63 (00:46,93), 350m: 05:19,34 (00:47,71), 400m: 06:04,51 (00:45,17)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.85
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
19.
50m: 00:39,56, 100m: 01:24,23 (00:44,67)
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
4.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:43,69, 100m: 01:32,44 (00:48,75), 150m: 02:22,30 (00:49,86), 200m: 03:09,98 (00:47,68)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.88
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.95
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.25
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.01
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.10
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:55.58
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.35
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.38
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.11
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.64
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,85, 100m: 01:08,81 (00:36,96)
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:38,38, 100m: 01:21,33 (00:42,95), 150m: 02:04,08 (00:42,75), 200m: 02:46,21 (00:42,13)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.49
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,10, 100m: 01:17,61 (00:40,51)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,89 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:09,53 (00:40,27), 300m: 03:49,17 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:27,79 (00:38,62), 400m: 05:05,37 (00:37,58)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
23.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:10,13 (00:37,99), 150m: 01:49,89 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:29,26 (00:39,37)
250m: 03:09,53 (00:40,27), 300m: 03:49,17 (00:39,64), 350m: 04:27,79 (00:38,62), 400m: 05:05,37 (00:37,58)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.71
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:33,14, 100m: 01:13,23 (00:40,09), 150m: 01:55,79 (00:42,56), 200m: 02:37,85 (00:42,06)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
35.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:30,47, 100m: 01:05,48 (00:35,01)
514 - 200m Backstroke Men Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,74, 100m: 01:17,38 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,31 (00:41,93), 200m: 02:38,82 (00:39,51)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:35.45
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.65
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.32
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.98
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.98
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.68
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:42.05
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:01.02
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:19.75
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:23.74
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:33,89, 100m: 01:11,96 (00:38,07), 150m: 01:50,66 (00:38,70), 200m: 02:29,77 (00:39,11)
250m: 03:09,20 (00:39,43), 300m: 03:49,25 (00:40,05), 350m: 04:29,50 (00:40,25), 400m: 05:09,68 (00:40,18)
450m: 05:49,49 (00:39,81), 500m: 06:29,61 (00:40,12), 550m: 07:10,94 (00:41,33), 600m: 07:51,86 (00:40,92)
650m: 08:33,35 (00:41,49), 700m: 09:14,67 (00:41,32), 750m: 09:55,41 (00:40,74), 800m: 10:35,94 (00:40,53)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:37,54, 100m: 01:18,92 (00:41,38), 150m: 02:01,52 (00:42,60), 200m: 02:42,32 (00:40,80)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:37,08, 100m: 01:17,72 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:59,57 (00:41,85), 200m: 02:40,18 (00:40,61)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:17,69 (00:42,77), 150m: 02:04,42 (00:46,73), 200m: 02:42,05 (00:37,63)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,80, 100m: 01:17,96 (00:40,16)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:26,84 (00:46,12), 150m: 02:14,23 (00:47,39), 200m: 03:01,02 (00:46,79)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:16,72 (00:42,31), 150m: 02:04,38 (00:47,66), 200m: 02:42,52 (00:38,14)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,30, 100m: 01:25,32 (00:46,02), 150m: 02:12,62 (00:47,30), 200m: 02:59,64 (00:47,02)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:38,22, 100m: 01:23,74 (00:45,52)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.25 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:22,69 (00:44,06)
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,26, 100m: 01:19,96 (00:41,70), 150m: 02:02,94 (00:42,98), 200m: 02:44,25 (00:41,31)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.20
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.14
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.66
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:39.64
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.31
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.45
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.92
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.90
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.62
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.15
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.64
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,21, 100m: 01:16,07 (00:39,86), 150m: 01:57,87 (00:41,80), 200m: 02:39,64 (00:41,77)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.72
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,30, 100m: 01:15,84 (00:39,54), 150m: 01:57,40 (00:41,56), 200m: 02:38,95 (00:41,55)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
11.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:57,91 (00:44,78), 200m: 02:36,74 (00:38,83)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
Cancelled.
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:39,94, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:43,87), 150m: 02:08,01 (00:44,20), 200m: 02:51,92 (00:43,91)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:37,89, 100m: 01:20,84 (00:42,95), 150m: 02:04,74 (00:43,90), 200m: 02:48,40 (00:43,66)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:36,67, 100m: 01:19,15 (00:42,48)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:37,06, 100m: 01:18,54 (00:41,48)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.84
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.65
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:57.04
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.90
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:58.45
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.65
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.59
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.32
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:20.17
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.12
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,65, 100m: 01:23,81 (00:45,16)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
50m: 00:41,80, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:45,48), 150m: 02:13,33 (00:46,05), 200m: 02:57,04 (00:43,71)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,18, 100m: 01:25,87 (00:44,69), 150m: 02:12,17 (00:46,30), 200m: 02:57,21 (00:45,04)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.70
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:39,80, 100m: 01:25,33 (00:45,53), 150m: 02:16,80 (00:51,47), 200m: 02:54,32 (00:37,52)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:41,26, 100m: 01:23,20 (00:41,94)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:38,43, 100m: 01:23,76 (00:45,33), 150m: 02:17,35 (00:53,59), 200m: 02:56,37 (00:39,02)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:14,40 (00:39,48), 150m: 01:56,50 (00:42,10), 200m: 02:39,01 (00:42,51)
250m: 03:22,06 (00:43,05), 300m: 04:05,99 (00:43,93), 350m: 04:47,93 (00:41,94), 400m: 05:29,36 (00:41,43)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
50m: 00:32,43, 100m: 01:08,66 (00:36,23)
513 - 200m Backstroke Women Time Trial TIMED, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Open class
3.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:22,90 (00:43,39), 150m: 02:08,57 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:52,24 (00:43,67)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.98
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.94
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.06
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.12
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.20
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
41.50
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.66
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.45
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.80
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.76
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.83
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:11.36
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.08
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.59
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.99
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.69
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:30.79
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.60
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.57
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:40,53, 100m: 01:31,68 (00:51,15)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:41,95, 100m: 01:29,30 (00:47,35), 150m: 02:19,05 (00:49,75), 200m: 03:06,04 (00:46,99)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.67
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.58
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.53
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:39,19, 100m: 01:27,49 (00:48,30), 150m: 02:21,07 (00:53,58), 200m: 03:07,46 (00:46,39)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:43,26, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:47,53)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:42,09, 100m: 01:31,20 (00:49,11), 150m: 02:22,20 (00:51,00), 200m: 03:11,36 (00:49,16)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.65
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:43,07, 100m: 01:31,88 (00:48,81), 150m: 02:20,85 (00:48,97), 200m: 03:08,31 (00:47,46)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.66
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:42,51, 100m: 01:30,79 (00:48,28)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:35,69, 100m: 01:14,10 (00:38,41)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.70
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.42 50m: 00:43,12, 100m: 01:33,86 (00:50,74)