XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
VASAS SC
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID 01-037
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.03
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.93
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.42
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.69
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.08
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.16
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.41
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.29
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:14,44 (00:39,72), 150m: 01:55,36 (00:40,92), 200m: 02:34,69 (00:39,33)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.64
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:34,41, 100m: 01:12,58 (00:38,17), 150m: 01:52,01 (00:39,43), 200m: 02:28,61 (00:36,60)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:39,26, 100m: 01:21,16 (00:41,90)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:39,46, 100m: 01:22,53 (00:43,07)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
50m: 00:33,55, 100m: 01:10,29 (00:36,74)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:33,10, 100m: 01:08,56 (00:35,46)
Starts
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.08
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.19
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:00.20
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:09.23
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:54.71
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:11.17
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:30.01
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:30.13
 
Results
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,06, 100m: 01:14,72 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:56,01 (00:41,29), 200m: 02:35,19 (00:39,18)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:34,77, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:39,59), 150m: 01:55,27 (00:40,91), 200m: 02:34,98 (00:39,71)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:40,80, 100m: 01:26,68 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:15,33 (00:48,65), 200m: 02:54,71 (00:39,38)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:44,14, 100m: 01:33,30 (00:49,16), 150m: 02:23,08 (00:49,78), 200m: 03:11,17 (00:48,09)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:40,55, 100m: 01:25,66 (00:45,11), 150m: 02:14,83 (00:49,17), 200m: 02:54,70 (00:39,87)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:43,87, 100m: 01:33,45 (00:49,58), 150m: 02:24,00 (00:50,55), 200m: 03:12,68 (00:48,68)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:42,93, 100m: 01:30,13 (00:47,20)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:42,17, 100m: 01:28,15 (00:45,98)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.90
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.61
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.92
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.27
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.90
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.20
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.85
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.07
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.85
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.62
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:35,97, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:56,64 (00:40,99), 200m: 02:34,90 (00:38,26)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,57, 100m: 01:15,25 (00:39,68), 150m: 01:54,73 (00:39,48), 200m: 02:33,09 (00:38,36)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:39,53, 100m: 01:21,85 (00:42,32)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:40,36, 100m: 01:22,37 (00:42,01)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:35,36, 100m: 01:12,85 (00:37,49)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:34,69, 100m: 01:11,66 (00:36,97)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:55.44
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.60
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.24
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.52
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:22.29
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.07
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.85
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,07, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,92), 150m: 01:42,66 (00:37,67), 200m: 02:18,79 (00:36,13)
250m: 03:02,69 (00:43,90), 300m: 03:46,07 (00:43,38), 350m: 04:20,84 (00:34,77), 400m: 04:55,46 (00:34,62)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,45, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:33,07)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,39, 100m: 01:10,51 (00:37,12), 150m: 01:48,27 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:22,29 (00:34,02)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,00, 100m: 01:01,20 (00:32,20)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,75, 100m: 01:05,96 (00:34,21), 150m: 01:42,13 (00:36,17), 200m: 02:16,42 (00:34,29)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,95, 100m: 01:05,36 (00:35,41), 150m: 01:47,36 (00:42,00), 200m: 02:21,31 (00:33,95)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,20, 100m: 01:04,80 (00:31,60)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
50.73
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:11.29
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.92
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:16.42
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
42.82
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:51.01
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:44,90, 100m: 01:33,73 (00:48,83), 150m: 02:23,81 (00:50,08), 200m: 03:11,28 (00:47,47)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:42,59, 100m: 01:27,63 (00:45,04)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:53,94, 100m: 01:52,27 (00:58,33), 150m: 02:52,58 (01:00,31), 200m: 03:50,95 (00:58,37)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.91
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
50m: 00:53,11, 100m: 01:50,43 (00:57,32)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.61
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:27.30
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.73
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.84
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.98
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:41,14, 100m: 01:24,73 (00:43,59)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:39,68, 100m: 01:22,08 (00:42,40)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.57
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
RT +0.53 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:12,13 (00:47,89), 200m: 03:00,40 (00:48,27)
250m: 03:48,31 (00:47,91), 300m: 04:35,90 (00:47,59), 350m: 05:23,01 (00:47,11), 400m: 06:07,09 (00:44,08)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:39,84, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,40), 150m: 02:12,13 (00:47,89), 200m: 03:00,40 (00:48,27)
250m: 03:48,31 (00:47,91), 300m: 04:35,90 (00:47,59), 350m: 05:23,01 (00:47,11), 400m: 06:07,09 (00:44,08)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.69
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:55.77
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.05
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:00.51
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.41
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.65
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
11.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:58,95 (00:30,88), 150m: 01:30,13 (00:31,18), 200m: 02:00,51 (00:30,38)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
5.
RT +0.64
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:32,86, 100m: 01:07,26 (00:34,40), 150m: 01:41,84 (00:34,58), 200m: 02:21,49 (00:39,65)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,91, 100m: 01:05,07 (00:34,16), 150m: 01:39,74 (00:34,67), 200m: 02:14,38 (00:34,64)
Starts
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:39.47
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.15
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.23
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.63
 
Results
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:37,19, 100m: 01:17,98 (00:40,79), 150m: 01:59,13 (00:41,15), 200m: 02:41,15 (00:42,02)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:17,63 (00:40,82), 150m: 01:59,04 (00:41,41), 200m: 02:40,34 (00:41,30)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
RT +0.64 50m: 00:31,26, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:35,31), 150m: 01:43,20 (00:36,63), 200m: 02:19,63 (00:36,43)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,53, 100m: 01:04,99 (00:34,46), 150m: 01:40,75 (00:35,76), 200m: 02:16,49 (00:35,74)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:04.64
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.63
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.53
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:04.05
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:09.44
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.33
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.06
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.40
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:31.68
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.43
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.36
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.73
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.75
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.79
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.03
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,50, 100m: 01:06,16 (00:35,66), 150m: 01:47,27 (00:41,11), 200m: 02:27,47 (00:40,20)
250m: 03:10,06 (00:42,59), 300m: 03:52,82 (00:42,76), 350m: 04:28,43 (00:35,61), 400m: 05:02,68 (00:34,25)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
29.
RT +0.60
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.61
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,04, 100m: 01:03,94 (00:33,90)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:29,42, 100m: 01:02,12 (00:32,70), 150m: 01:36,28 (00:34,16), 200m: 02:10,11 (00:33,83)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.61
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:35,91, 100m: 01:16,17 (00:40,26), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:37,40 (00:40,52)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:35,89, 100m: 01:16,23 (00:40,34), 150m: 01:57,30 (00:41,07), 200m: 02:38,51 (00:41,21)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,63, 100m: 01:05,32 (00:34,69), 150m: 01:40,66 (00:35,34), 200m: 02:16,18 (00:35,52)
250m: 02:51,91 (00:35,73), 300m: 03:27,74 (00:35,83), 350m: 04:03,22 (00:35,48), 400m: 04:38,42 (00:35,20)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
21.
RT +0.63
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:09,78 (00:37,65), 150m: 01:48,67 (00:38,89), 200m: 02:27,79 (00:39,12)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,01, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:40,02)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:30,83, 100m: 01:06,38 (00:35,55), 150m: 01:42,92 (00:36,54), 200m: 02:19,19 (00:36,27)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:36,45, 100m: 01:16,44 (00:39,99)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:15.88
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.76
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.71
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:07.63
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.21
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:10.05
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.40
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:08.46
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:30.24
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.46
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.24
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.01
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.00
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:06,09 (00:34,68), 150m: 01:41,21 (00:35,12), 200m: 02:16,27 (00:35,06)
250m: 02:51,56 (00:35,29), 300m: 03:26,83 (00:35,27), 350m: 04:02,59 (00:35,76), 400m: 04:38,37 (00:35,78)
450m: 05:13,90 (00:35,53), 500m: 05:49,51 (00:35,61), 550m: 06:25,42 (00:35,91), 600m: 07:01,03 (00:35,61)
650m: 07:37,11 (00:36,08), 700m: 08:13,16 (00:36,05), 750m: 08:48,40 (00:35,24), 800m: 09:23,42 (00:35,02)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:10,21 (00:38,17)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:30,05, 100m: 01:02,74 (00:32,69), 150m: 01:36,70 (00:33,96), 200m: 02:10,05 (00:33,35)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:32,16, 100m: 01:10,55 (00:38,39)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:02,85 (00:32,74), 150m: 01:35,97 (00:33,12), 200m: 02:08,54 (00:32,57)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,13, 100m: 01:08,46 (00:35,33)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:33,16, 100m: 01:07,86 (00:34,70)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,73, 100m: 01:04,52 (00:33,79), 150m: 01:39,44 (00:34,92), 200m: 02:14,86 (00:35,42)
250m: 02:50,09 (00:35,23), 300m: 03:25,25 (00:35,16), 350m: 04:00,23 (00:34,98), 400m: 04:34,25 (00:34,02)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:29,40, 100m: 01:01,00 (00:31,60)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.69
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:28,43, 100m: 00:59,28 (00:30,85)
Starts
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:01.76
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:52.39
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:55.03
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.66
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.43
 
Results
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:40,45, 100m: 01:25,18 (00:44,73), 150m: 02:11,09 (00:45,91), 200m: 02:55,03 (00:43,94)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
50m: 00:38,02, 100m: 01:22,64 (00:44,62), 150m: 02:08,54 (00:45,90), 200m: 02:50,59 (00:42,05)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:41,45, 100m: 01:27,09 (00:45,64), 150m: 02:13,03 (00:45,94), 200m: 02:57,12 (00:44,09)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,74, 100m: 01:24,43 (00:43,69)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,28, 100m: 01:24,14 (00:43,86)
OKOS Ákos
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:35.00
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.17
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:57.76
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.86
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:00.22
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.65
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 open
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 01:02,06 (00:33,25), 150m: 01:39,76 (00:37,70), 200m: 02:15,20 (00:35,44)
250m: 02:53,29 (00:38,09), 300m: 03:30,68 (00:37,39), 350m: 04:03,81 (00:33,13), 400m: 04:35,19 (00:31,38)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
7.
RT +0.71
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:28,50, 100m: 00:59,31 (00:30,81), 150m: 01:30,44 (00:31,13), 200m: 02:00,22 (00:29,78)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
6.
RT +0.68
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:31,67, 100m: 01:06,57 (00:34,90), 150m: 01:42,15 (00:35,58), 200m: 02:18,87 (00:36,72)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:06,78 (00:35,22), 150m: 01:42,69 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:18,64 (00:35,95)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
42.53
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
52.49
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
49.86
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:40.27
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
4:00.21
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:48.72
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.25
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:48.29
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:52.65
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
22.
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:46,79, 100m: 01:37,71 (00:50,92)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:53,43, 100m: 01:51,21 (00:57,78), 150m: 02:50,52 (00:59,31), 200m: 03:48,72 (00:58,20)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
50m: 00:53,99, 100m: 01:50,63 (00:56,64), 150m: 02:49,67 (00:59,04), 200m: 03:47,86 (00:58,19)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.61
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.47 50m: 00:53,58, 100m: 01:52,65 (00:59,07)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:51,60, 100m: 01:48,63 (00:57,03)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.45
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.25
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.81
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.97
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.80
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.16
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:48.87
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.49
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.04
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.71
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.70
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.67
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.66
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,39, 100m: 01:14,81 (00:43,42), 150m: 01:57,94 (00:43,13), 200m: 02:31,29 (00:33,35)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,66, 100m: 01:21,79 (00:44,13), 150m: 02:05,64 (00:43,85), 200m: 02:48,87 (00:43,23)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:35,76, 100m: 01:19,44 (00:43,68), 150m: 02:03,24 (00:43,80), 200m: 02:46,91 (00:43,67)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,96, 100m: 01:16,04 (00:41,08)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
30.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:03,87 (00:34,17)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:34,87, 100m: 01:15,22 (00:40,35)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4:50.59
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.83
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:11.15
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.37
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.96
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.19
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.39
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,72, 100m: 01:07,40 (00:35,68), 150m: 01:43,96 (00:36,56), 200m: 02:19,33 (00:35,37)
250m: 03:01,48 (00:42,15), 300m: 03:43,70 (00:42,22), 350m: 04:17,53 (00:33,83), 400m: 04:50,70 (00:33,17)
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.77
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,37, 100m: 01:02,26 (00:32,89), 150m: 01:36,47 (00:34,21), 200m: 02:09,96 (00:33,49)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:29,35, 100m: 01:02,29 (00:32,94), 150m: 01:37,02 (00:34,73), 200m: 02:11,28 (00:34,26)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.84 50m: 00:32,89, 100m: 01:10,18 (00:37,29), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:26,39 (00:38,06)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:30,79, 100m: 01:05,55 (00:34,76), 150m: 01:41,19 (00:35,64), 200m: 02:17,25 (00:36,06)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:14.54
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.16
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.77
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:29.32
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:22.57
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:27.56
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:10,49 (00:37,98), 150m: 01:52,65 (00:42,16), 200m: 02:32,88 (00:40,23)
250m: 03:19,77 (00:46,89), 300m: 04:07,31 (00:47,54), 350m: 04:43,70 (00:36,39), 400m: 05:19,15 (00:35,45)
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:31,48, 100m: 01:07,77 (00:36,29)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,07, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:36,08)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,00, 100m: 01:05,19 (00:34,19), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:15,67 (00:35,51)
250m: 02:51,44 (00:35,77), 300m: 03:27,56 (00:36,12), 350m: 04:03,61 (00:36,05), 400m: 04:38,24 (00:34,63)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,23, 100m: 01:09,77 (00:37,54), 150m: 01:48,79 (00:39,02), 200m: 02:27,56 (00:38,77)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,64, 100m: 01:07,83 (00:36,19), 150m: 01:45,32 (00:37,49), 200m: 02:23,27 (00:37,95)
Starts
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.87
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.65
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:54.74
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:57.29
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.25
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.03
 
Results
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:35,22, 100m: 01:15,65 (00:40,43)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:35,72, 100m: 01:16,74 (00:41,02)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:35,82, 100m: 01:23,88 (00:48,06), 150m: 02:18,97 (00:55,09), 200m: 02:57,29 (00:38,32)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:22,76 (00:47,13), 150m: 02:15,88 (00:53,12), 200m: 02:54,34 (00:38,46)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:17.79
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.29
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:21.86
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.18
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:38.69
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:41.11
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.03
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.01
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.03
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:37.80
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:34,04, 100m: 01:13,70 (00:39,66), 150m: 01:55,98 (00:42,28), 200m: 02:36,51 (00:40,53)
250m: 03:20,16 (00:43,65), 300m: 04:03,62 (00:43,46), 350m: 04:41,02 (00:37,40), 400m: 05:15,81 (00:34,79)
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.72
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:32,24, 100m: 01:08,51 (00:36,27), 150m: 01:45,22 (00:36,71), 200m: 02:20,20 (00:34,98)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
22.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:16,03 (00:41,52), 150m: 01:58,26 (00:42,23), 200m: 02:33,57 (00:35,31)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:37,31, 100m: 01:18,80 (00:41,49), 150m: 02:00,05 (00:41,25), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:41,06)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:36,86, 100m: 01:17,85 (00:40,99), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:39,19 (00:40,02)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,37, 100m: 01:15,73 (00:40,36), 150m: 01:57,05 (00:41,32), 200m: 02:37,80 (00:40,75)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:19,72 (00:40,95)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
38.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,94, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,20)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
10.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:39,49), 150m: 01:54,96 (00:40,96), 200m: 02:35,13 (00:40,17)