XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
PáPAI ÚSZó SE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.26
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.44
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.35
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.88
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.89
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:29.84
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:00.02
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.17
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.73
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:30,17, 100m: 01:04,76 (00:34,59)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.68
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,44, 100m: 01:11,07 (00:39,63), 150m: 01:58,10 (00:47,03), 200m: 02:29,66 (00:31,56)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.75
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:08,34 (00:37,02), 150m: 01:47,94 (00:39,60), 200m: 02:29,17 (00:41,23)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,60, 100m: 00:59,19 (00:30,59)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
9.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:09,88 (00:37,75), 150m: 01:48,71 (00:38,83), 200m: 02:29,87 (00:41,16)
FODOR Luca
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.56
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.99
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.12
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.92
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:56.32
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:22.00
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.12
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.34
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.81
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.83
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.85 50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:16,27 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:58,51 (00:42,24), 200m: 02:39,68 (00:41,17)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,27, 100m: 01:21,97 (00:44,70), 150m: 02:16,51 (00:54,54), 200m: 02:56,32 (00:39,81)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:39,70, 100m: 01:22,00 (00:42,30)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:36,56, 100m: 01:19,83 (00:43,27), 150m: 02:16,01 (00:56,18), 200m: 02:56,88 (00:40,87)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:40,06, 100m: 01:23,17 (00:43,11)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.76
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
19.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:34,64, 100m: 01:12,15 (00:37,51)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.77
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.73
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.35
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:26.86
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.51
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.29
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.39
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.53
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:43.82
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
16.
RT +0.77
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:32,28, 100m: 01:10,30 (00:38,02)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
23.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,40, 100m: 01:11,41 (00:38,01), 150m: 01:49,96 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:27,20 (00:37,24)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.74
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:33,21, 100m: 01:17,70 (00:44,49), 150m: 02:08,27 (00:50,57), 200m: 02:46,76 (00:38,49)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:14,55 (00:40,53), 150m: 01:58,00 (00:43,45), 200m: 02:43,82 (00:45,82)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,55, 100m: 01:06,66 (00:35,11)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:33,42, 100m: 01:14,36 (00:40,94), 150m: 01:59,95 (00:45,59), 200m: 02:47,29 (00:47,34)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.32
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:16.80
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.97
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:16.65
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:45.15
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.30
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:43.50
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.42
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.96
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.09
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.73
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.18
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.78
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,37 (00:34,67), 150m: 01:41,82 (00:35,45), 200m: 02:16,65 (00:34,83)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.78
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,63, 100m: 01:06,81 (00:35,18), 150m: 01:43,07 (00:36,26), 200m: 02:18,22 (00:35,15)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,88, 100m: 01:16,56 (00:42,68), 150m: 02:07,82 (00:51,26), 200m: 02:43,50 (00:35,68)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:12,42 (00:36,67)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:34,67, 100m: 01:16,63 (00:41,96), 150m: 02:07,84 (00:51,21), 200m: 02:41,75 (00:33,91)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:35,14, 100m: 01:10,79 (00:35,65)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:30,14, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,04)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.83
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,10, 100m: 00:59,72 (00:30,62)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24.33
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:03.28
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
24.53
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:01.61
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.36
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:02.52
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.42
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
53.54
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
28.45
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
54.51
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.75
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:27,97, 100m: 00:59,34 (00:31,37), 150m: 01:30,52 (00:31,18), 200m: 02:01,61 (00:31,09)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.73
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,07, 100m: 00:59,73 (00:31,66), 150m: 01:31,83 (00:32,10), 200m: 02:03,79 (00:31,96)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,96, 100m: 01:02,52 (00:32,56)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,23, 100m: 01:02,62 (00:32,39)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.71
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:25,81, 100m: 00:54,51 (00:28,70)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.72
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:26,84, 100m: 00:54,90 (00:28,06)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.42
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.19
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:54.99
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.04
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
40.
50m: 00:33,65, 100m: 01:10,89 (00:37,24)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.48
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.74
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
26.44
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.35
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.06
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.98
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
27.72
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.89
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.88
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
57.75
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.14
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
57.10
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.71
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,12, 100m: 01:03,35 (00:34,23)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.69
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:29,03, 100m: 01:03,16 (00:34,13)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.71
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,70, 100m: 01:06,89 (00:35,19)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
2.
RT +0.67
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:33,05, 100m: 01:09,08 (00:36,03)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.64
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,59, 100m: 00:57,10 (00:29,51)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.62
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:26,62, 100m: 00:55,73 (00:29,11)