XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
MARCALI BÚSZSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
22:31.36
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.46
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:41.03
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.56
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:39.41
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:29.75
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:29.52
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.86
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:15.88
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:13.04
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
3.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:18,57 (00:41,19), 150m: 02:00,21 (00:41,64), 200m: 02:42,98 (00:42,77)
250m: 03:26,15 (00:43,17), 300m: 04:08,32 (00:42,17), 350m: 04:51,09 (00:42,77), 400m: 05:33,09 (00:42,00)
450m: 06:15,57 (00:42,48), 500m: 06:57,99 (00:42,42), 550m: 07:40,63 (00:42,64), 600m: 08:22,02 (00:41,39)
650m: 09:04,55 (00:42,53), 700m: 09:46,86 (00:42,31), 750m: 10:28,71 (00:41,85), 800m: 11:08,87 (00:40,16)
850m: 11:50,96 (00:42,09), 900m: 12:33,50 (00:42,54), 950m: 13:15,63 (00:42,13), 1000m: 13:57,91 (00:42,28)
1050m: 14:40,41 (00:42,50), 1100m: 15:23,14 (00:42,73), 1150m: 16:05,40 (00:42,26), 1200m: 16:48,28 (00:42,88)
1250m: 17:31,35 (00:43,07), 1300m: 18:14,53 (00:43,18), 1350m: 18:56,68 (00:42,15), 1400m: 19:39,07 (00:42,39)
1450m: 20:19,00 (00:39,93), 1500m: 20:56,24 (00:37,24)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.63
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:15,95 (00:39,75), 150m: 01:56,66 (00:40,71), 200m: 02:35,56 (00:38,90)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:35,48, 100m: 01:14,88 (00:39,40), 150m: 01:55,34 (00:40,46), 200m: 02:34,89 (00:39,55)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:45,28, 100m: 01:29,75 (00:44,47)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:44,95, 100m: 01:31,23 (00:46,28)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:37,25, 100m: 01:17,74 (00:40,49), 150m: 01:58,72 (00:40,98), 200m: 02:39,88 (00:41,16)
250m: 03:21,42 (00:41,54), 300m: 04:02,52 (00:41,10), 350m: 04:42,85 (00:40,33), 400m: 05:20,76 (00:37,91)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.63
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:13,04 (00:36,33)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:35,49, 100m: 01:12,68 (00:37,19)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
11:25.10
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.46
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:29.98
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.80
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:24.24
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:36.44
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:53.93
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:11.46
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:52.65
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:13.64
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:30.63
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:37.24
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.65
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:00.69
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.32
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.38 50m: 00:36,05, 100m: 01:17,21 (00:41,16), 150m: 02:00,46 (00:43,25), 200m: 02:43,52 (00:43,06)
250m: 03:27,12 (00:43,60), 300m: 04:10,19 (00:43,07), 350m: 04:53,72 (00:43,53), 400m: 05:36,87 (00:43,15)
450m: 06:20,71 (00:43,84), 500m: 07:04,40 (00:43,69), 550m: 07:48,94 (00:44,54), 600m: 08:32,95 (00:44,01)
650m: 09:17,30 (00:44,35), 700m: 10:01,45 (00:44,15), 750m: 10:44,23 (00:42,78), 800m: 11:25,70 (00:41,47)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.64
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
50m: 00:39,34, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:44,90)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:36,52, 100m: 01:17,07 (00:40,55), 150m: 01:58,07 (00:41,00), 200m: 02:36,44 (00:38,37)
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,26 (00:44,97)
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:35,63, 100m: 01:15,90 (00:40,27), 150m: 01:56,80 (00:40,90), 200m: 02:35,73 (00:38,93)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:38,29, 100m: 01:23,60 (00:45,31), 150m: 02:14,91 (00:51,31), 200m: 02:52,65 (00:37,74)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:45,02, 100m: 01:34,62 (00:49,60), 150m: 02:25,16 (00:50,54), 200m: 03:13,64 (00:48,48)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:38,57, 100m: 01:24,56 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:13,43 (00:48,87), 200m: 02:51,60 (00:38,17)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:44,64, 100m: 01:34,66 (00:50,02), 150m: 02:24,54 (00:49,88), 200m: 03:12,81 (00:48,27)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:37,39, 100m: 01:20,09 (00:42,70), 150m: 02:02,66 (00:42,57), 200m: 02:45,83 (00:43,17)
250m: 03:29,07 (00:43,24), 300m: 04:12,27 (00:43,20), 350m: 04:55,31 (00:43,04), 400m: 05:36,05 (00:40,74)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 00:35,38, 100m: 01:12,32 (00:36,94)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
5.
50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:45,70), 150m: 02:12,13 (00:47,89), 200m: 02:58,87 (00:46,74)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:13,92 (00:37,75)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.53
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
47.37
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:43.98
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
46.74
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.56
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.90
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
20.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:16,99 (00:41,01), 150m: 01:58,80 (00:41,81), 200m: 02:39,90 (00:41,10)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.59
Starts
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:12.56
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.80
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.02
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.17
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.55
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.50
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.53
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:07.60
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.66
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.53
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.37
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.42
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:04.97
 
Results
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:34,40, 100m: 01:13,69 (00:39,29), 150m: 01:53,56 (00:39,87), 200m: 02:33,53 (00:39,97)
250m: 03:13,66 (00:40,13), 300m: 03:53,61 (00:39,95), 350m: 04:33,86 (00:40,25), 400m: 05:14,86 (00:41,00)
450m: 05:55,75 (00:40,89), 500m: 06:36,42 (00:40,67), 550m: 07:16,36 (00:39,94), 600m: 07:56,80 (00:40,44)
650m: 08:38,23 (00:41,43), 700m: 09:19,01 (00:40,78), 750m: 09:59,76 (00:40,75), 800m: 10:40,18 (00:40,42)
850m: 11:20,85 (00:40,67), 900m: 12:01,70 (00:40,85), 950m: 12:42,14 (00:40,44), 1000m: 13:22,86 (00:40,72)
1050m: 14:04,15 (00:41,29), 1100m: 14:45,37 (00:41,22), 1150m: 15:25,97 (00:40,60), 1200m: 16:06,70 (00:40,73)
1250m: 16:46,71 (00:40,01), 1300m: 17:27,05 (00:40,34), 1350m: 18:07,02 (00:39,97), 1400m: 18:46,53 (00:39,51)
1450m: 19:25,32 (00:38,79), 1500m: 20:01,29 (00:35,97)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.62
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:34,05, 100m: 01:14,50 (00:40,45)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:32,63, 100m: 01:10,05 (00:37,42), 150m: 01:49,15 (00:39,10), 200m: 02:26,79 (00:37,64)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.70
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,38, 100m: 01:14,99 (00:40,61)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:34,60, 100m: 01:18,23 (00:43,63), 150m: 02:09,94 (00:51,71), 200m: 02:45,69 (00:35,75)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:16,66 (00:39,32)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:10,41 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:30,99 (00:40,64)
250m: 03:11,39 (00:40,40), 300m: 03:51,88 (00:40,49), 350m: 04:31,16 (00:39,28), 400m: 05:06,30 (00:35,14)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,40, 100m: 01:16,47 (00:39,07)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,65, 100m: 01:10,41 (00:37,76), 150m: 01:50,35 (00:39,94), 200m: 02:30,99 (00:40,64)
250m: 03:11,39 (00:40,40), 300m: 03:51,88 (00:40,49), 350m: 04:31,16 (00:39,28), 400m: 05:06,30 (00:35,14)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.60
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:04,97 (00:33,39)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.62
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:30,80, 100m: 01:04,18 (00:33,38)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
10:48.68
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.16
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:22.28
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.44
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:47.94
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.42
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.13
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:19.70
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:18.29
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.08
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.53
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.46
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:35,24, 100m: 01:13,54 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:52,88 (00:39,34), 200m: 02:32,23 (00:39,35)
250m: 03:12,02 (00:39,79), 300m: 03:51,79 (00:39,77), 350m: 04:31,95 (00:40,16), 400m: 05:12,24 (00:40,29)
450m: 05:52,40 (00:40,16), 500m: 06:32,97 (00:40,57), 550m: 07:13,63 (00:40,66), 600m: 07:54,08 (00:40,45)
650m: 08:34,34 (00:40,26), 700m: 09:14,51 (00:40,17), 750m: 09:54,68 (00:40,17), 800m: 10:33,17 (00:38,49)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.49
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:36,81, 100m: 01:18,73 (00:41,92)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:34,79, 100m: 01:13,90 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:54,44 (00:40,54), 200m: 02:34,36 (00:39,92)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:19,19 (00:43,03), 150m: 02:07,64 (00:48,45), 200m: 02:47,13 (00:39,49)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,02, 100m: 01:19,70 (00:40,68)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:18,44 (00:42,69), 150m: 02:06,08 (00:47,64), 200m: 02:44,22 (00:38,14)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:38,92, 100m: 01:19,67 (00:40,75)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:35,31, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:38,88), 150m: 01:53,95 (00:39,76), 200m: 02:34,26 (00:40,31)
250m: 03:14,44 (00:40,18), 300m: 03:54,89 (00:40,45), 350m: 04:35,77 (00:40,88), 400m: 05:15,20 (00:39,43)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.73
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:34,36, 100m: 01:11,80 (00:37,44)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.70
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.98
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.92
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.78
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.83
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:33.00
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:23.37
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.26
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.19
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.76
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
24.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:34,92, 100m: 01:15,00 (00:40,08), 150m: 01:56,51 (00:41,51), 200m: 02:36,72 (00:40,21)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
18.
RT +0.76
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:40,67, 100m: 01:23,37 (00:42,70)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:00,50 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:45,35 (00:44,85)
250m: 03:30,10 (00:44,75), 300m: 04:15,92 (00:45,82), 350m: 05:01,58 (00:45,66), 400m: 05:44,39 (00:42,81)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,01, 100m: 01:24,30 (00:44,29)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,17, 100m: 01:17,40 (00:41,23), 150m: 02:00,50 (00:43,10), 200m: 02:45,35 (00:44,85)
250m: 03:30,10 (00:44,75), 300m: 04:15,92 (00:45,82), 350m: 05:01,58 (00:45,66), 400m: 05:44,39 (00:42,81)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.72
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
22.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:33,33, 100m: 01:09,85 (00:36,52)