XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
XBS SWIMMING
IOC SVK (Slovakia)
LSC BAO
ID XBSSM
Starts
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.74
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.69
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:47.40
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:24.13
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.17
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.54
 
Results
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.66
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
11.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:18,99 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:03,01 (00:44,02), 200m: 02:47,40 (00:44,39)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:08,70 (00:37,30), 150m: 01:46,85 (00:38,15), 200m: 02:24,54 (00:37,69)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:28,70, 100m: 00:59,88 (00:31,18)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,56, 100m: 01:08,41 (00:36,85), 150m: 01:45,77 (00:37,36), 200m: 02:23,68 (00:37,91)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
21:19.52
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.57
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.12
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:34.11
 
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:39,71, 100m: 01:26,22 (00:46,51), 150m: 02:13,94 (00:47,72), 200m: 03:00,45 (00:46,51)
250m: 03:52,22 (00:51,77), 300m: 04:44,19 (00:51,97), 350m: 05:26,29 (00:42,10), 400m: 06:04,47 (00:38,18)
4 - 1500m Freestyle Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
21.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:36,48, 100m: 01:17,53 (00:41,05), 150m: 01:59,17 (00:41,64), 200m: 02:41,44 (00:42,27)
250m: 03:24,14 (00:42,70), 300m: 04:06,45 (00:42,31), 350m: 04:49,27 (00:42,82), 400m: 05:31,83 (00:42,56)
450m: 06:14,22 (00:42,39), 500m: 06:56,33 (00:42,11), 550m: 07:38,97 (00:42,64), 600m: 08:21,04 (00:42,07)
650m: 09:03,34 (00:42,30), 700m: 09:45,55 (00:42,21), 750m: 10:28,15 (00:42,60), 800m: 11:10,56 (00:42,41)
850m: 11:53,17 (00:42,61), 900m: 12:35,96 (00:42,79), 950m: 13:18,06 (00:42,10), 1000m: 14:00,52 (00:42,46)
1050m: 14:43,54 (00:43,02), 1100m: 15:26,53 (00:42,99), 1150m: 16:08,80 (00:42,27), 1200m: 16:52,12 (00:43,32)
1250m: 17:34,79 (00:42,67), 1300m: 18:17,64 (00:42,85), 1350m: 18:59,16 (00:41,52), 1400m: 19:41,05 (00:41,89)
1450m: 20:20,29 (00:39,24), 1500m: 20:57,01 (00:36,72)
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.87
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.57 50m: 00:38,63, 100m: 01:22,39 (00:43,76)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
50m: 00:35,10, 100m: 01:14,19 (00:39,09), 150m: 01:53,58 (00:39,39), 200m: 02:31,76 (00:38,18)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.29
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.82
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:43.28
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
49.90
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
48.19
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:09.15
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
26.
RT +0.59
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
19.
50m: 00:47,51, 100m: 01:48,17 (01:00,66), 150m: 02:48,86 (01:00,69), 200m: 03:46,48 (00:57,62)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
18.
RT +0.76
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
7.
50m: 01:02,03, 100m: 02:09,15 (01:07,12)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
23.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:49,10, 100m: 01:46,78 (00:57,68)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 01:00,86, 100m: 02:08,84 (01:07,98)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.53
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.32
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.12
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:51.63
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.30
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.61
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:34.62
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.88
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:21.16
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.87
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:12.26
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
13.
RT +0.70
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:39,89, 100m: 01:23,29 (00:43,40), 150m: 02:08,17 (00:44,88), 200m: 02:51,63 (00:43,46)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:34,88, 100m: 01:13,89 (00:39,01), 150m: 01:54,71 (00:40,82), 200m: 02:34,72 (00:40,01)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:39,11, 100m: 01:23,06 (00:43,95), 150m: 02:08,07 (00:45,01), 200m: 02:52,54 (00:44,47)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.56
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:39,51, 100m: 01:21,16 (00:41,65)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:40,85), 150m: 01:59,72 (00:42,67), 200m: 02:42,79 (00:43,07)
250m: 03:26,39 (00:43,60), 300m: 04:10,02 (00:43,63), 350m: 04:52,12 (00:42,10), 400m: 05:32,19 (00:40,07)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.50
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:38,62, 100m: 01:20,92 (00:42,30)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.54 50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:17,05 (00:40,85), 150m: 01:59,72 (00:42,67), 200m: 02:42,79 (00:43,07)
250m: 03:26,39 (00:43,60), 300m: 04:10,02 (00:43,63), 350m: 04:52,12 (00:42,10), 400m: 05:32,19 (00:40,07)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.70
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
16.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:34,02, 100m: 01:11,40 (00:37,38)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.18
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:43.65
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:17.13
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.15
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:08.90
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
22.
50m: 00:41,84, 100m: 01:30,81 (00:48,97), 150m: 02:21,62 (00:50,81), 200m: 03:13,56 (00:51,94)
250m: 04:06,05 (00:52,49), 300m: 04:58,44 (00:52,39), 350m: 05:52,52 (00:54,08), 400m: 06:45,47 (00:52,95)
450m: 07:38,30 (00:52,83), 500m: 08:31,52 (00:53,22), 550m: 09:24,57 (00:53,05), 600m: 10:16,72 (00:52,15)
650m: 11:08,86 (00:52,14), 700m: 12:00,34 (00:51,48), 750m: 12:51,62 (00:51,28), 800m: 13:39,68 (00:48,06)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:48,50, 100m: 01:47,34 (00:58,84)
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
11.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:44,26, 100m: 01:33,55 (00:49,29), 150m: 02:23,20 (00:49,65), 200m: 03:08,90 (00:45,70)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.69
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:42,94, 100m: 01:31,44 (00:48,50), 150m: 02:20,88 (00:49,44), 200m: 03:07,89 (00:47,01)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
12:44.92
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
38.82
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:38.43
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:51.19
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:48.55
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:47,92, 100m: 01:43,41 (00:55,49), 150m: 02:38,19 (00:54,78), 200m: 03:31,36 (00:53,17)
250m: 04:28,44 (00:57,08), 300m: 05:26,99 (00:58,55), 350m: 06:13,66 (00:46,67), 400m: 06:58,49 (00:44,83)
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
21.
RT +0.48 50m: 00:44,53, 100m: 01:33,89 (00:49,36), 150m: 02:24,58 (00:50,69), 200m: 03:15,67 (00:51,09)
250m: 04:06,79 (00:51,12), 300m: 04:57,26 (00:50,47), 350m: 05:49,08 (00:51,82), 400m: 06:40,75 (00:51,67)
450m: 07:31,87 (00:51,12), 500m: 08:22,72 (00:50,85), 550m: 09:14,21 (00:51,49), 600m: 10:05,18 (00:50,97)
650m: 10:55,57 (00:50,39), 700m: 11:47,71 (00:52,14), 750m: 12:37,13 (00:49,42), 800m: 13:24,50 (00:47,37)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.47
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
15.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:47,39, 100m: 01:42,08 (00:54,69)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
12.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:41,74, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:15,49 (00:47,76), 200m: 03:00,37 (00:44,88)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26.20
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.55
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.75
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:17.35
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.97
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.44
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.23
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
26.
RT +0.75
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
10.
RT +0.73
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
10.
RT +0.76
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
8.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:29,88, 100m: 01:08,18 (00:38,30), 150m: 01:46,73 (00:38,55), 200m: 02:19,44 (00:32,71)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
9.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:34,58, 100m: 01:13,68 (00:39,10), 150m: 01:52,77 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:31,23 (00:38,46)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:29,70, 100m: 01:07,27 (00:37,57), 150m: 01:46,08 (00:38,81), 200m: 02:19,65 (00:33,57)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
7.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:13,57 (00:38,75), 150m: 01:52,95 (00:39,38), 200m: 02:31,95 (00:39,00)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
Cancelled.
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.41
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:45.63
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:07.36
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 4
23.
50m: 00:43,33, 100m: 01:33,83 (00:50,50), 150m: 02:26,08 (00:52,25), 200m: 03:18,93 (00:52,85)
250m: 04:12,55 (00:53,62), 300m: 05:05,14 (00:52,59), 350m: 05:58,15 (00:53,01), 400m: 06:50,44 (00:52,29)
450m: 07:43,05 (00:52,61), 500m: 08:36,51 (00:53,46), 550m: 09:28,89 (00:52,38), 600m: 10:22,37 (00:53,48)
650m: 11:14,72 (00:52,35), 700m: 12:07,60 (00:52,88), 750m: 12:57,67 (00:50,07), 800m: 13:44,37 (00:46,70)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,75, 100m: 01:38,19 (00:54,44)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
50m: 00:40,26, 100m: 01:26,14 (00:45,88), 150m: 02:14,89 (00:48,75), 200m: 03:01,24 (00:46,35)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
25.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:01.57
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.11
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:23.29
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.20
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
55.60
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.74
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
12.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:29,67, 100m: 01:02,79 (00:33,12)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
14.
RT +0.77
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
15.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:29,57, 100m: 01:07,81 (00:38,24), 150m: 01:51,77 (00:43,96), 200m: 02:24,04 (00:32,27)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
17.
RT +0.78
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
13.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:27,32, 100m: 00:56,55 (00:29,23)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.94
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:11.37
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:10.86
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.66
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:21.78
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
18.
RT +0.78
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:43,74, 100m: 01:33,06 (00:49,32), 150m: 02:22,67 (00:49,61), 200m: 03:10,86 (00:48,19)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:41,28, 100m: 01:27,73 (00:46,45), 150m: 02:14,99 (00:47,26), 200m: 03:00,60 (00:45,61)
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:43,34, 100m: 01:31,36 (00:48,02), 150m: 02:21,10 (00:49,74), 200m: 03:10,74 (00:49,64)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
14.
RT +0.80
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
22.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:36,37, 100m: 01:18,33 (00:41,96)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.61
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.02
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:20.80
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.51
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:36.41
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:02.56
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.48
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:35.16
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.56
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.58
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:30,85, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:36,13)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:31,31, 100m: 01:06,75 (00:35,44), 150m: 01:44,77 (00:38,02), 200m: 02:20,57 (00:35,80)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.62
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
25.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,13, 100m: 01:12,50 (00:40,37), 150m: 02:00,58 (00:48,08), 200m: 02:36,84 (00:36,26)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:06,74 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:23,38 (00:38,98)
250m: 03:02,57 (00:39,19), 300m: 03:41,83 (00:39,26), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:38,90), 400m: 04:56,60 (00:35,87)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:30,87, 100m: 01:06,74 (00:35,87), 150m: 01:44,40 (00:37,66), 200m: 02:23,38 (00:38,98)
250m: 03:02,57 (00:39,19), 300m: 03:41,83 (00:39,26), 350m: 04:20,73 (00:38,90), 400m: 04:56,60 (00:35,87)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.51
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:33,80, 100m: 01:13,40 (00:39,60), 150m: 01:56,55 (00:43,15), 200m: 02:41,11 (00:44,56)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
29.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,60, 100m: 01:03,41 (00:32,81)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.01
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
40.09
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.09
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.00
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:05.00
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:35.21
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.91
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.36
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.83
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.82
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
28.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:32,88, 100m: 01:10,73 (00:37,85), 150m: 01:51,42 (00:40,69), 200m: 02:31,16 (00:39,74)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
34.
RT +0.84
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.88 50m: 00:41,19, 100m: 01:29,46 (00:48,27), 150m: 02:20,71 (00:51,25), 200m: 03:11,41 (00:50,70)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:43,76)
250m: 03:20,99 (00:45,01), 300m: 04:06,80 (00:45,81), 350m: 04:53,80 (00:47,00), 400m: 05:37,44 (00:43,64)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
24.
RT +0.86 50m: 00:32,25, 100m: 01:10,28 (00:38,03), 150m: 01:52,22 (00:41,94), 200m: 02:35,98 (00:43,76)
250m: 03:20,99 (00:45,01), 300m: 04:06,80 (00:45,81), 350m: 04:53,80 (00:47,00), 400m: 05:37,44 (00:43,64)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:38,54, 100m: 01:25,30 (00:46,76)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
37.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:05,76 (00:34,40)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
27.08
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.57
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:18.45
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:28.94
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:31.05
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.63
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:08.74
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
35.
RT +0.69
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.70
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
9.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:30,40, 100m: 01:07,22 (00:36,82), 150m: 01:46,58 (00:39,36), 200m: 02:19,32 (00:32,74)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:34,74, 100m: 01:13,17 (00:38,43), 150m: 01:51,57 (00:38,40), 200m: 02:31,05 (00:39,48)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:33,75, 100m: 01:11,69 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:49,41 (00:37,72), 200m: 02:27,87 (00:38,46)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,21, 100m: 01:10,15 (00:37,94)
Starts
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
46.80
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:29.40
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:42.15
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
43.37
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:51.24
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.51
 
Results
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
12.
RT +0.62
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:48,87, 100m: 01:46,93 (00:58,06), 150m: 02:44,15 (00:57,22), 200m: 03:42,15 (00:58,00)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
17.
RT +0.91
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:49,17, 100m: 01:46,81 (00:57,64)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
23.
50m: 00:40,84, 100m: 01:25,61 (00:44,77)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.28
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.79
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:14.75
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:23.32
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.17
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.04
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
5:01.75
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.05
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.96
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:25.74
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.99
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.66
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.68
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,31, 100m: 01:09,30 (00:35,99), 150m: 01:47,06 (00:37,76), 200m: 02:23,32 (00:36,26)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,39, 100m: 01:04,30 (00:33,91), 150m: 01:39,61 (00:35,31), 200m: 02:12,42 (00:32,81)
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:33,57, 100m: 01:10,45 (00:36,88), 150m: 01:48,22 (00:37,77), 200m: 02:24,80 (00:36,58)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
21.
RT +0.71
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,51, 100m: 01:06,05 (00:33,54)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:45,78 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:23,74 (00:37,96)
250m: 03:02,14 (00:38,40), 300m: 03:40,06 (00:37,92), 350m: 04:18,13 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:51,92 (00:33,79)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:32,04, 100m: 01:05,72 (00:33,68)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
17.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:32,19, 100m: 01:07,91 (00:35,72), 150m: 01:45,78 (00:37,87), 200m: 02:23,74 (00:37,96)
250m: 03:02,14 (00:38,40), 300m: 03:40,06 (00:37,92), 350m: 04:18,13 (00:38,07), 400m: 04:51,92 (00:33,79)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.80
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:42,18, 100m: 01:26,57 (00:44,39)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
20.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:28,95, 100m: 01:00,13 (00:31,18)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.79
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
46.16
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
59.32
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
55.32
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.01
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
56.74
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:32.51
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:05.68
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
RT +0.47
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:43,43, 100m: 01:34,28 (00:50,85), 150m: 02:27,92 (00:53,64), 200m: 03:18,27 (00:50,35)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
7.
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.62
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:51,05, 100m: 01:46,17 (00:55,12)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:36,13 (00:52,98), 150m: 02:29,37 (00:53,24), 200m: 03:23,79 (00:54,42)
250m: 04:17,21 (00:53,42), 300m: 05:11,71 (00:54,50), 350m: 06:03,40 (00:51,69), 400m: 06:51,13 (00:47,73)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
13.
RT +0.58 50m: 00:43,15, 100m: 01:36,13 (00:52,98), 150m: 02:29,37 (00:53,24), 200m: 03:23,79 (00:54,42)
250m: 04:17,21 (00:53,42), 300m: 05:11,71 (00:54,50), 350m: 06:03,40 (00:51,69), 400m: 06:51,13 (00:47,73)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
17.
RT +0.67
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:58,75, 100m: 02:05,68 (01:06,93)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
20.
RT +0.40 50m: 00:43,97, 100m: 01:34,18 (00:50,21)
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
18:08 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal