XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
CLUBUL SPORTIV SWIM CLUJ-NAPOCA
IOC ROU (Romania)
LSC Swim Cluj
ID CSW
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.50
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.55
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.74
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.00
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.28
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:05.00
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.00
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.00
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.60
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.23
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:33,96, 100m: 01:15,74 (00:41,78)
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
50m: 00:33,29, 100m: 01:10,88 (00:37,59), 150m: 01:49,04 (00:38,16), 200m: 02:25,64 (00:36,60)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
50m: 00:34,82, 100m: 01:15,88 (00:41,06)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.67
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.51
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:32,40, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:50,46 (00:40,12), 200m: 02:30,76 (00:40,30)
250m: 03:10,96 (00:40,20), 300m: 03:51,86 (00:40,90), 350m: 04:32,09 (00:40,23), 400m: 05:08,89 (00:36,80)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.64
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.45 50m: 00:31,58, 100m: 01:06,23 (00:34,65)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
8.
RT +0.77
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:31,54, 100m: 01:06,32 (00:34,78)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.06
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.60
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.63
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.83
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.89
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:33,51, 100m: 01:11,45 (00:37,94), 150m: 01:50,54 (00:39,09), 200m: 02:29,97 (00:39,43)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.73
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.78
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.50
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:19.00
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.49
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:24.86
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.50
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.81
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:49.00
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.00
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:03.00
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
36.51
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.75
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:31,82, 100m: 01:08,90 (00:37,08), 150m: 01:47,88 (00:38,98), 200m: 02:24,86 (00:36,98)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.79
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,24, 100m: 01:08,29 (00:37,05), 150m: 01:48,46 (00:40,17), 200m: 02:25,05 (00:36,59)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.67
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.77
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:30,92, 100m: 01:08,10 (00:37,18), 150m: 01:48,33 (00:40,23), 200m: 02:28,52 (00:40,19)
250m: 03:08,01 (00:39,49), 300m: 03:47,94 (00:39,93), 350m: 04:27,35 (00:39,41), 400m: 05:06,16 (00:38,81)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.69
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:31,69, 100m: 01:07,99 (00:36,30)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.73
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.50
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.00
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.00
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.60
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:40.60
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:26.62
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:42.00
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:14.50
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:44.64
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:14.34
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.00
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.00
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.48
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.77
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.86
12 - 200m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:37,01, 100m: 01:19,63 (00:42,62), 150m: 02:00,69 (00:41,06), 200m: 02:40,60 (00:39,91)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.84 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,13 (00:37,80), 150m: 01:50,55 (00:38,42), 200m: 02:26,62 (00:36,07)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.89
112 - 200m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:17,78 (00:40,50), 150m: 01:58,87 (00:41,09), 200m: 02:37,54 (00:38,67)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,28, 100m: 01:11,61 (00:37,33), 150m: 01:49,73 (00:38,12), 200m: 02:25,50 (00:35,77)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:35,51, 100m: 01:17,64 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:08,15 (00:50,51), 200m: 02:44,64 (00:36,49)
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,71, 100m: 01:14,34 (00:37,63)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
50m: 00:34,98, 100m: 01:16,87 (00:41,89), 150m: 02:07,33 (00:50,46), 200m: 02:42,60 (00:35,27)
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:36,22, 100m: 01:13,58 (00:37,36)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.80
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:32,30, 100m: 01:06,77 (00:34,47)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
1.
RT +0.76
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.92 50m: 00:31,89, 100m: 01:06,47 (00:34,58)