XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
CSM TARGU MURES
IOC ROU (Romania)
LSC CSM
ID TGM
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.61
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
39.20
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.68
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:04.36
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:48.61
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
3:04.23
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:26.89
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:27.41
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.64
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.61
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
RT +0.49 50m: 00:37,17, 100m: 01:22,34 (00:45,17), 150m: 02:09,91 (00:47,57), 200m: 02:48,61 (00:38,70)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
50m: 00:41,35, 100m: 01:28,47 (00:47,12), 150m: 02:16,96 (00:48,49), 200m: 03:04,23 (00:47,27)
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
50m: 00:36,20, 100m: 01:20,75 (00:44,55), 150m: 02:08,76 (00:48,01), 200m: 02:48,49 (00:39,73)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:42,81, 100m: 01:32,01 (00:49,20), 150m: 02:20,87 (00:48,86), 200m: 03:06,35 (00:45,48)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:41,00, 100m: 01:27,41 (00:46,41)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:40,72, 100m: 01:26,72 (00:46,00)
Starts
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.24
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.94
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:37.52
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:45.08
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:11.76
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.08
 
Results
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.63
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
4.
RT +0.63
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
4.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:38,35, 100m: 01:20,63 (00:42,28), 150m: 02:03,63 (00:43,00), 200m: 02:45,08 (00:41,45)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
2.
RT +0.64 50m: 00:36,23, 100m: 01:16,16 (00:39,93), 150m: 01:56,53 (00:40,37), 200m: 02:36,46 (00:39,93)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 open
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:36,15, 100m: 01:15,08 (00:38,93)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 open
1.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:34,51, 100m: 01:11,88 (00:37,37)
Starts
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:05.51
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.54
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:07.00
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:19.43
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.61
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:27.80
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.17
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:32.93
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.78
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:30.93
 
Results
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.55 50m: 00:31,78, 100m: 01:07,00 (00:35,22)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:31,09, 100m: 01:05,45 (00:34,36), 150m: 01:42,27 (00:36,82), 200m: 02:19,43 (00:37,16)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:30,56, 100m: 01:06,22 (00:35,66)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:32,14, 100m: 01:07,47 (00:35,33), 150m: 01:43,38 (00:35,91), 200m: 02:17,72 (00:34,34)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.50
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:31,98, 100m: 01:10,66 (00:38,68), 150m: 01:57,46 (00:46,80), 200m: 02:32,93 (00:35,47)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.49
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
6.
50m: 00:31,36, 100m: 01:10,03 (00:38,67), 150m: 01:56,88 (00:46,85), 200m: 02:33,39 (00:36,51)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:33,19, 100m: 01:11,52 (00:38,33), 150m: 01:51,66 (00:40,14), 200m: 02:30,93 (00:39,27)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.52 50m: 00:32,58, 100m: 01:09,94 (00:37,36), 150m: 01:48,98 (00:39,04), 200m: 02:27,51 (00:38,53)
Starts
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
31.65
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
58.81
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
32.41
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.74
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:12.97
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:31.22
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:13.23
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:39.40
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.65
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.29
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.05
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:10.53
 
Results
8 - 50m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
8.
RT +0.66
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:28,12, 100m: 01:01,74 (00:33,62)
108 - 50m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.65
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:27,25, 100m: 00:59,15 (00:31,90)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
2.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:27,62, 100m: 01:02,25 (00:34,63), 150m: 01:40,88 (00:38,63), 200m: 02:13,23 (00:32,35)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
10.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:34,18, 100m: 01:14,33 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:56,63 (00:42,30), 200m: 02:39,40 (00:42,77)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:27,67, 100m: 01:01,99 (00:34,32), 150m: 01:42,41 (00:40,42), 200m: 02:13,69 (00:31,28)
122 - 200m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
6.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:33,85, 100m: 01:14,00 (00:40,15), 150m: 01:54,59 (00:40,59), 200m: 02:34,57 (00:39,98)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.65
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 1
4.
RT +0.63 50m: 00:32,83, 100m: 01:10,53 (00:37,70)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.64
130 - 100m Breaststroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 1
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:32,55, 100m: 01:10,34 (00:37,79)