XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Club
Club - Details
KÓPÉ ÚVSE
IOC HUN (Hungary)
ID
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:29.91
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
28.93
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.01
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:13.67
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.46
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:18.20
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.74
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.47
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.79
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.40
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:37.05
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:25.73
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.89
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.64
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.44
 
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,34, 100m: 01:05,94 (00:34,60), 150m: 01:41,43 (00:35,49), 200m: 02:16,82 (00:35,39)
250m: 02:52,42 (00:35,60), 300m: 03:27,98 (00:35,56), 350m: 04:03,96 (00:35,98), 400m: 04:40,49 (00:36,53)
450m: 05:16,47 (00:35,98), 500m: 05:52,78 (00:36,31), 550m: 06:29,09 (00:36,31), 600m: 07:05,61 (00:36,52)
650m: 07:42,21 (00:36,60), 700m: 08:18,46 (00:36,25), 750m: 08:54,85 (00:36,39), 800m: 09:29,76 (00:34,91)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.54
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
08:45 SW 4.4 Starting before the starting signal
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:31,41, 100m: 01:07,15 (00:35,74), 150m: 01:42,50 (00:35,35), 200m: 02:18,20 (00:35,70)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.74
113 - 200m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:29,97, 100m: 01:03,66 (00:33,69), 150m: 01:39,54 (00:35,88), 200m: 02:13,42 (00:33,88)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.68
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:31,32, 100m: 01:12,87 (00:41,55), 150m: 02:01,18 (00:48,31), 200m: 02:35,40 (00:34,22)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.65
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:30,44, 100m: 01:12,21 (00:41,77), 150m: 02:00,17 (00:47,96), 200m: 02:33,86 (00:33,69)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:30,78, 100m: 01:04,98 (00:34,20), 150m: 01:39,95 (00:34,97), 200m: 02:15,15 (00:35,20)
250m: 02:50,64 (00:35,49), 300m: 03:26,07 (00:35,43), 350m: 04:01,73 (00:35,66), 400m: 04:34,93 (00:33,20)
27 - 200m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,06, 100m: 01:10,17 (00:38,11), 150m: 01:50,07 (00:39,90), 200m: 02:29,64 (00:39,57)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
50m: 00:30,11, 100m: 01:03,44 (00:33,33)
127 - 200m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,21, 100m: 01:09,61 (00:38,40), 150m: 01:50,40 (00:40,79), 200m: 02:28,37 (00:37,97)
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.71 50m: 00:29,50, 100m: 01:01,98 (00:32,48)
Starts
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:25.00
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.80
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.99
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.87
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
37.14
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:09.18
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
30.38
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:33.23
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:48.29
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
30.18
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:35.61
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.00
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.93
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.04
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:22.80
 
Results
1 - 400m Ind. Medley Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:32,90, 100m: 01:11,53 (00:38,63), 150m: 01:53,27 (00:41,74), 200m: 02:33,36 (00:40,09)
250m: 03:19,81 (00:46,45), 300m: 04:06,76 (00:46,95), 350m: 04:44,30 (00:37,54), 400m: 05:20,54 (00:36,24)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
12.
RT +0.75
7 - 50m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.73
9 - 100m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.79 50m: 00:31,65, 100m: 01:09,18 (00:37,53)
107 - 50m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73
109 - 100m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:31,53, 100m: 01:07,10 (00:35,57)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
1.
RT +0.69
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:32,59, 100m: 01:12,98 (00:40,39), 150m: 01:59,08 (00:46,10), 200m: 02:35,61 (00:36,53)
21 - 200m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,24, 100m: 01:26,03 (00:45,79), 150m: 02:12,12 (00:46,09), 200m: 02:58,00 (00:45,88)
115 - 50m Butterfly Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.68
117 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.75 50m: 00:32,12, 100m: 01:12,76 (00:40,64), 150m: 01:57,15 (00:44,39), 200m: 02:32,74 (00:35,59)
121 - 200m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.80 50m: 00:39,04, 100m: 01:24,24 (00:45,20), 150m: 02:09,78 (00:45,54), 200m: 02:55,34 (00:45,56)
29 - 100m Breaststroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:38,19, 100m: 01:22,80 (00:44,61)
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,71, 100m: 01:04,40 (00:33,69)
129 - 100m Breaststroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,07, 100m: 01:19,83 (00:42,76)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.36
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:40.00
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
35.74
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:54.19
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.93
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:23.73
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
37.77
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:10.00
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
38.54
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
14.
RT +0.77
13 - 200m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
15.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:36,38, 100m: 01:18,74 (00:42,36), 150m: 02:00,28 (00:41,54), 200m: 02:40,51 (00:40,23)
15 - 50m Butterfly Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
13.
RT +0.83
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
10:11 SW 9.4 Finish of each style not in accordance with rules for the particular stroke
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,30, 100m: 01:23,73 (00:42,43)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,48, 100m: 01:22,67 (00:42,19)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.69
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
18.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,72, 100m: 01:11,86 (00:37,14)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.73
Starts
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.33
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:44.00
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.32
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.29
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:07.62
 
Results
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
31.
RT +0.66
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
26.
RT +0.60 50m: 00:34,70, 100m: 01:16,83 (00:42,13), 150m: 02:02,61 (00:45,78), 200m: 02:38,79 (00:36,18)
22 - 200m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:41,46, 100m: 01:27,45 (00:45,99), 150m: 02:13,91 (00:46,46), 200m: 02:59,34 (00:45,43)
30 - 100m Breaststroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
16.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:40,00, 100m: 01:23,78 (00:43,78)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
33.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:31,93, 100m: 01:04,84 (00:32,91)
Starts
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
33.65
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:55.39
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.32
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.82
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:02.34
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:24.27
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:30.10
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
39.14
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:13.47
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
40.22
 
Results
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.59
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.87 50m: 00:41,24, 100m: 01:26,47 (00:45,23), 150m: 02:13,54 (00:47,07), 200m: 02:58,82 (00:45,28)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.73 50m: 00:41,25, 100m: 01:27,28 (00:46,03), 150m: 02:12,95 (00:45,67), 200m: 02:58,54 (00:45,59)
17 - 200m Ind. Medley Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:38,77, 100m: 01:25,81 (00:47,04), 150m: 02:21,99 (00:56,18), 200m: 03:03,06 (00:41,07)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
RT +0.72 50m: 00:42,69, 100m: 01:28,52 (00:45,83)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:37,38, 100m: 01:20,30 (00:42,92), 150m: 02:04,81 (00:44,51), 200m: 02:48,17 (00:43,36)
250m: 03:32,87 (00:44,70), 300m: 04:16,23 (00:43,36), 350m: 04:59,83 (00:43,60), 400m: 05:40,98 (00:41,15)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.72
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
14.
50m: 00:36,92, 100m: 01:16,39 (00:39,47)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
RT +0.63
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.09
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:23.53
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.40
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:20.86
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:57.95
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:55.77
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
5:30.00
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
3:09.39
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:16.79
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:58.20
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:16.22
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
9.
RT +0.47
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.53 50m: 00:38,09, 100m: 01:20,86 (00:42,77)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
9.
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
4.
RT +0.59 50m: 00:37,34, 100m: 01:19,04 (00:41,70)
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
5.
RT +0.61 50m: 00:37,91, 100m: 01:25,06 (00:47,15), 150m: 02:16,29 (00:51,23), 200m: 02:55,77 (00:39,48)
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
6.
50m: 00:38,85, 100m: 01:25,04 (00:46,19), 150m: 02:17,76 (00:52,72), 200m: 02:57,90 (00:40,14)
24 - 400m Freestyle Men TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
8.
50m: 00:37,28, 100m: 01:17,73 (00:40,45), 150m: 01:59,11 (00:41,38), 200m: 02:40,73 (00:41,62)
250m: 03:21,88 (00:41,15), 300m: 04:01,85 (00:39,97), 350m: 04:43,09 (00:41,24), 400m: 05:22,76 (00:39,67)
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
2.
50m: 00:38,41, 100m: 01:23,75 (00:45,34), 150m: 02:11,03 (00:47,28), 200m: 02:58,20 (00:47,17)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 4
10.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,98, 100m: 01:16,22 (00:40,24)
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
2.
RT +0.56 50m: 00:38,51, 100m: 01:23,39 (00:44,88), 150m: 02:08,89 (00:45,50), 200m: 02:54,33 (00:45,44)
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 4
10.
50m: 00:36,77, 100m: 01:17,55 (00:40,78)
Starts
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.05
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:18.12
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
34.73
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:17.08
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
34.16
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:15.80
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
36.18
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:46.14
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.37
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
35.46
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:43.42
 
Results
6 - 50m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.63
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
11.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:35,08, 100m: 01:15,44 (00:40,36)
106 - 50m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
10.
RT +0.40
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
9.
20 - 100m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
4.
RT +0.74 50m: 00:37,22, 100m: 01:15,80 (00:38,58)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
9.
120 - 100m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
5.
RT +0.70 50m: 00:36,60, 100m: 01:14,92 (00:38,32)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
6.
RT +0.67
28 - 200m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.50 50m: 00:35,75, 100m: 01:17,17 (00:41,42), 150m: 02:00,52 (00:43,35), 200m: 02:43,42 (00:42,90)
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
15.
50m: 00:33,09, 100m: 01:09,49 (00:36,40)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
7.
RT +0.72
128 - 200m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:35,07, 100m: 01:15,49 (00:40,42), 150m: 01:58,77 (00:43,28), 200m: 02:41,89 (00:43,12)