XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
NéMEDI VARGA Tamás
Gender Men
YOB 2006
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
5:26.41
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:06.41
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:15.53
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:06.98
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:14.73
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.79
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:32.34
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.41
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:29.35
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.72
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.18
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
31.88
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:01.18
Results
2 - 400m Ind. Medley Men TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:32,37, 100m: 01:11,49 (00:39,12), 150m: 01:53,83 (00:42,34), 200m: 02:35,64 (00:41,81)
250m: 03:23,07 (00:47,43), 300m: 04:09,55 (00:46,48), 350m: 04:45,13 (00:35,58), 400m: 05:17,58 (00:32,45)
10 - 100m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,57, 100m: 01:06,98 (00:35,41)
14 - 200m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.68 50m: 00:31,40, 100m: 01:06,14 (00:34,74), 150m: 01:41,30 (00:35,16), 200m: 02:14,73 (00:33,43)
110 - 100m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.66 50m: 00:30,01, 100m: 01:03,83 (00:33,82)
114 - 200m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:31,15, 100m: 01:05,27 (00:34,12), 150m: 01:40,16 (00:34,89), 200m: 02:12,11 (00:31,95)
16 - 50m Butterfly Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65
18 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:31,50, 100m: 01:11,70 (00:40,20), 150m: 01:55,76 (00:44,06), 200m: 02:29,35 (00:33,59)
116 - 50m Butterfly Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.65
118 - 200m Ind. Medley Men Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
2.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,54, 100m: 01:09,27 (00:38,73), 150m: 01:52,69 (00:43,42), 200m: 02:25,18 (00:32,49)
26 - 50m Backstroke Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.61
32 - 100m Freestyle Men Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.67 50m: 00:29,81, 100m: 01:01,18 (00:31,37)
126 - 50m Backstroke Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
1.
RT +0.66
132 - 100m Freestyle Men Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 3
3.
RT +0.62 50m: 00:28,81, 100m: 00:59,76 (00:30,95)