XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN (Apr 24 to 27, 2019) - 9025 Győr, Olimpia út 1.

You are here: Meets > XI. SCITEC GYÕR OPEN > Participant
Participant - Details
BARTOVICS Vanda
Gender Women
YOB 2004
Club GYõRI ÚSZó SPORTEGY. HUN (Hungary)
Starts
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00
9:29.22
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
29.27
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
2:30.90
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
29.50
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
2:34.46
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:09.94
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:12.12
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
4:37.89
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
32.66
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30
1:02.45
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
33.26
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00
1:03.09
Results
3 - 800m Freestyle Women TIMED, 1. Session - Warm-up 14:00, Start 15:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.83 50m: 00:31,03, 100m: 01:05,26 (00:34,23), 150m: 01:40,66 (00:35,40), 200m: 02:16,66 (00:36,00)
250m: 02:52,17 (00:35,51), 300m: 03:28,08 (00:35,91), 350m: 04:04,15 (00:36,07), 400m: 04:40,51 (00:36,36)
450m: 05:16,64 (00:36,13), 500m: 05:53,04 (00:36,40), 550m: 06:29,16 (00:36,12), 600m: 07:06,20 (00:37,04)
650m: 07:42,20 (00:36,00), 700m: 08:19,45 (00:37,25), 750m: 08:55,13 (00:35,68), 800m: 09:29,47 (00:34,34)
5 - 50m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.77
11 - 200m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 2. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.78 50m: 00:36,16, 100m: 01:15,27 (00:39,11), 150m: 01:55,38 (00:40,11), 200m: 02:34,46 (00:39,08)
105 - 50m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
6.
RT +0.80
111 - 200m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 3. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
3.
RT +0.76 50m: 00:35,01, 100m: 01:13,13 (00:38,12), 150m: 01:52,21 (00:39,08), 200m: 02:30,52 (00:38,31)
19 - 100m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 4. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.82 50m: 00:34,33, 100m: 01:12,12 (00:37,79)
119 - 100m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.77 50m: 00:34,30, 100m: 01:11,65 (00:37,35)
23 - 400m Freestyle Women TIMED, 5. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
4.
RT +0.81 50m: 00:31,08, 100m: 01:05,50 (00:34,42), 150m: 01:40,35 (00:34,85), 200m: 02:16,52 (00:36,17)
250m: 02:52,83 (00:36,31), 300m: 03:29,64 (00:36,81), 350m: 04:05,75 (00:36,11), 400m: 04:40,83 (00:35,08)
25 - 50m Backstroke Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.76
31 - 100m Freestyle Women Preliminary PRELIMINARY, 6. Session - Warm-up 07:00, Start 08:30 Junior 2
7.
RT +0.65 50m: 00:30,57, 100m: 01:03,09 (00:32,52)
125 - 50m Backstroke Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
5.
RT +0.78
131 - 100m Freestyle Women Final FINAL, 7. Session - Warm-up 16:00, Start 17:00 Junior 2
8.
RT +0.69 50m: 00:30,52, 100m: 01:03,89 (00:33,37)